Open 3 NO
Open 3. Liga NO Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
09:50 |
Field 1 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen II |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Disckick II |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
11:30 |
Field 1 |
Stoneheads Chemnitz |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen II |
- |
Red Eagles |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
13:10 |
Field 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
- |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
14:50 |
Field 1 |
Disckick II |
- |
Stoneheads Chemnitz |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
15:40 |
Field 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
16:30 |
Field 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen II |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
17:20 |
Field 1 |
Disckick II |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
18:10 |
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Stoneheads Chemnitz |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
Open 3. Liga NO Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen II |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
09:50 |
Field 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Stoneheads Chemnitz |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
11:30 |
Field 1 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen II |
- |
Disckick II |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
13:10 |
Field 1 |
Stoneheads Chemnitz |
- |
Red Eagles |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
14:50 |
Field 1 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Disckick II |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
Open 3. Liga NO Pool A |
10:00 |
Field 1 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
10:50 |
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen II |
- |
Stoneheads Chemnitz |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
11:40 |
Field 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
12:30 |
Field 1 |
Disckick II |
- |
Red Eagles |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
13:20 |
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen II |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
14:10 |
Field 1 |
Stoneheads Chemnitz |
- |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Field 1 |
Disckick II |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
15:50 |
Field 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 28.5.2024 17:08