Mixed 3. Liga Südost, Pool A
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 51 | 33 | 18 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 49 | 33 | 16 | |
3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 47 | 35 | 12 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 45 | -10 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 52 | -36 |
RR 1-5 | RR 6-9 |
2.12.2017 | 09:00 | ABflug | - | Wer(f)wölfe / Juniors | 3 | - | 13 | |||
2.12.2017 | 10:20 | Friss-die-Frisbee | - | Unwucht Erlangen | 13 | - | 6 | |||
2.12.2017 | 11:40 | ABflug | - | UltimateAmSee&Soul | 3 | - | 13 | |||
2.12.2017 | 13:00 | Wer(f)wölfe / Juniors | - | Friss-die-Frisbee | 13 | - | 12 | |||
2.12.2017 | 14:20 | Unwucht Erlangen | - | UltimateAmSee&Soul | 9 | - | 11 | |||
2.12.2017 | 15:40 | Friss-die-Frisbee | - | ABflug | 13 | - | 2 | |||
2.12.2017 | 17:00 | UltimateAmSee&Soul | - | Wer(f)wölfe / Juniors | 11 | - | 10 | |||
2.12.2017 | 17:40 | Unwucht Erlangen | - | ABflug | 13 | - | 8 | |||
2.12.2017 | 18:20 | UltimateAmSee&Soul | - | Friss-die-Frisbee | 12 | - | 13 | |||
2.12.2017 | 19:00 | Wer(f)wölfe / Juniors | - | Unwucht Erlangen | 13 | - | 7 |
Mixed 3. Liga Südost, Pool B
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 16 | 20 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 24 | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 26 | 4 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 39 | -28 |
RR 1-5 | RR 6-9 |
2.12.2017 | 09:40 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 4 | - | 13 | |||
2.12.2017 | 11:00 | Paradisco Team 2 | - | Tiefseetaucher | 5 | - | 13 | |||
2.12.2017 | 12:20 | Paradisco Team 2 | - | Wer(f)wölfe | 2 | - | 13 | |||
2.12.2017 | 13:40 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 8 | - | 10 | |||
2.12.2017 | 15:00 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | Tiefseetaucher | 11 | - | 9 | |||
2.12.2017 | 16:20 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Paradisco Team 2 | 13 | - | 4 |
Mixed 3. Liga Südost, RR 1-5
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 47 | 35 | 12 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 39 | 9 | |
3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 45 | 39 | 6 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 40 | -9 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 46 | -18 |
Previous games | ||||||||||
2.12.2017 | 09:40 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 4 | - | 13 | |||
2.12.2017 | 13:00 | Wer(f)wölfe / Juniors | - | Friss-die-Frisbee | 13 | - | 12 | |||
2.12.2017 | 17:00 | UltimateAmSee&Soul | - | Wer(f)wölfe / Juniors | 11 | - | 10 | |||
2.12.2017 | 18:20 | UltimateAmSee&Soul | - | Friss-die-Frisbee | 12 | - | 13 | |||
Current games | ||||||||||
3.12.2017 | 09:00 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | Wer(f)wölfe / Juniors | 7 | - | 12 | |||
3.12.2017 | 10:20 | Wer(f)wölfe / Juniors | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 13 | - | 9 | |||
3.12.2017 | 11:40 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | Friss-die-Frisbee | 8 | - | 10 | |||
3.12.2017 | 13:00 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | UltimateAmSee&Soul | 3 | - | 13 | |||
3.12.2017 | 14:20 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | UltimateAmSee&Soul | 9 | - | 11 | |||
3.12.2017 | 15:00 | Friss-die-Frisbee | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 10 | - | 6 |
Mixed 3. Liga Südost, RR 6-9
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 22 | 17 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 28 | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 29 | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 38 | -22 |
Previous games | ||||||||||
2.12.2017 | 11:00 | Paradisco Team 2 | - | Tiefseetaucher | 5 | - | 13 | |||
2.12.2017 | 17:40 | Unwucht Erlangen | - | ABflug | 13 | - | 8 | |||
Current games | ||||||||||
3.12.2017 | 09:40 | Unwucht Erlangen | - | Tiefseetaucher | 13 | - | 7 | |||
3.12.2017 | 11:00 | Paradisco Team 2 | - | ABflug | 4 | - | 12 | |||
3.12.2017 | 12:20 | Tiefseetaucher | - | ABflug | 12 | - | 10 | |||
3.12.2017 | 13:40 | Paradisco Team 2 | - | Unwucht Erlangen | 7 | - | 13 |