Ultiorganizer

Outdoor 2026 - Division statistics: 2. Liga Süd Frauen

TeamSdRnkGWLPtsoPtsdiffWin-%PwrR
DisKAdo3.199013511124100%12.87
Ars Ludendi2.2972109664377.8%5.83
Kesselcatchers6.3963107872066.7%2.47
ULMtiMaedels4.493677104-2733.3%-1.17
Himmelstürmerinnen8.51064112931960%-0.08
DisKAdeux7.6103793112-1930%-3.25
Unwucht Erlangen5.7104696106-1040%-2.50
MissTÜrious1.8100100150-1500%-14.17
Accumulated9.54.84.891.191.100.000

Sd: Initial Seeding
Rnk: Final Ranking
G: Games
W: Wins
L: Losses
Pts: Goals for
oPts: Goals against
diff: Goals diff
PwrR: Power Ranking

Show all pools