Ultiorganizer

Outdoor 2026 - Division statistics: 2. Liga Süd Open

TeamSdRnkGWLPtsoPtsdiffWin-%PwrR
Gummibärchen3.19901357659100%6.03
Wurstkultur4.29721221091377.8%2.04
Lahntalknaben1.39631171051266.7%1.33
Paradisco8.4936104119-1533.3%-0.76
Unwucht Erlangen6.51055122126-450%-1.05
Feldrenner5.61037132136-430%-1.05
Air Support2.71037116140-2430%-2.72
THW7.81028108145-3720%-3.80
Accumulated9.54.84.8119.5119.500.000

Sd: Initial Seeding
Rnk: Final Ranking
G: Games
W: Wins
L: Losses
Pts: Goals for
oPts: Goals against
diff: Goals diff
PwrR: Power Ranking

Show all pools