Stoneheads Chemnitz (mixed)
Club: Chemnitz
Outdoor 2017:
Division: Mixed 4. Liga NO
Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Parkscheibe II | 12 | - | 10 | |||
RotoR Ultimate Berlin | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 15 | - | 9 | |||
Parkscheibe II | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 11 | - | 15 | |||
Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | RotoR Ultimate Berlin | 5 | - | 15 |
Game history
Team | Result | Division |
---|---|---|
Air DJs - Stoneheads Chemnitz | 15 - 0 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
DiscUrs - Stoneheads Chemnitz | 15 - 0 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
Stoneheads Chemnitz - BRLO Ultmte | 0 - 15 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
Stoneheads Chemnitz - Schleudertrauma | 0 - 15 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
Air DJs - Stoneheads Chemnitz | 15 - 0 | Outdoor 2018: Round Robin 2 |
Schleudertrauma - Stoneheads Chemnitz | 15 - 0 | Outdoor 2018: Round Robin 2 |
Stoneheads Chemnitz - BRLO Ultmte | 0 - 15 | Outdoor 2018: Round Robin 2 |
Stoneheads Chemnitz - DiscUrs | 0 - 15 | Outdoor 2018: Round Robin 2 |
Parkscheibe II - Stoneheads Chemnitz | 11 - 15 | Outdoor 2017: Pool A |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Stoneheads Chemnitz | 15 - 9 | Outdoor 2017: Pool A |
Stoneheads Chemnitz - Parkscheibe II | 12 - 10 | Outdoor 2017: Pool A |
Stoneheads Chemnitz - RotoR Ultimate Berlin | 5 - 15 | Outdoor 2017: Pool A |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin - Stoneheads Chemnitz | 7 - 15 | Indoor 2023/24: Pool A |
Schleudertrauma - Stoneheads Chemnitz | 15 - 7 | Indoor 2023/24: Pool A |
Stoneheads Chemnitz - Endzonis Luv | 5 - 15 | Indoor 2023/24: Pool A |
Saxy Divers - Stoneheads Chemnitz | 10 - 13 | Indoor 2023/24: RR 5-8 |
Stoneheads Chemnitz - Endzonis Lee | 14 - 9 | Indoor 2023/24: RR 5-8 |
Disckick - Stoneheads Chemnitz | 15 - 9 | Indoor 2019/20: Playoffs 1-4 |
Stoneheads Chemnitz - Pizza Volante | 12 - 10 | Indoor 2019/20: Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
Red Eagles - Stoneheads Chemnitz | 15 - 6 | Indoor 2019/20: Pool B |
Stoneheads Chemnitz - Goldfingers | 11 - 12 | Indoor 2019/20: Pool B |
Stoneheads Chemnitz - Schleudertrauma | 15 - 13 | Indoor 2019/20: Pool B |
Air Pussies - Stoneheads Chemnitz | 5 - 15 | Indoor 2018/2019: Finale 2-3 |
Hallunken 2 - Stoneheads Chemnitz | 12 - 13 | Indoor 2018/2019: Pool A |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin - Stoneheads Chemnitz | 14 - 15 | Indoor 2018/2019: Pool A |
Saxy Divers 2 - Stoneheads Chemnitz | 9 - 13 | Indoor 2018/2019: Pool A |
Stoneheads Chemnitz - Air Pussies | 13 - 15 | Indoor 2018/2019: Pool A |
Stoneheads Chemnitz - Pizza Volante | 15 - 8 | Indoor 2018/2019: Pool A |