Open 3. Liga, Pool E
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 60 | 36 | 24 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 56 | 52 | 4 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 52 | 53 | -1 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 47 | 54 | -7 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 40 | 60 | -20 |
Finale 21-24 | Pre-Semi 21-26 | Final 27-30 |
2.9.2016 | 09:00 | Wall City II | - | 7Schwaben 2 | 14 | - | 15 | |||
2.9.2016 | 10:45 | Feldrenner | - | Zechenkumpels | 15 | - | 6 | |||
2.9.2016 | 12:30 | 7Schwaben 2 | - | Force Middle | 12 | - | 15 | |||
2.9.2016 | 14:15 | Zechenkumpels | - | Wall City II | 11 | - | 15 | |||
2.9.2016 | 16:00 | Force Middle | - | Feldrenner | 13 | - | 15 | |||
2.9.2016 | 17:45 | Zechenkumpels | - | 7Schwaben 2 | 9 | - | 15 | |||
3.9.2016 | 09:00 | Wall City II | - | Force Middle | 11 | - | 13 | |||
3.9.2016 | 09:00 | 7Schwaben 2 | - | Feldrenner | 10 | - | 15 | |||
3.9.2016 | 12:30 | Force Middle | - | Zechenkumpels | 15 | - | 14 | |||
3.9.2016 | 12:30 | Feldrenner | - | Wall City II | 15 | - | 7 |
Open 3. Liga, Pool F
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 58 | 41 | 17 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 59 | 48 | 11 | |
3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 54 | 49 | 5 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 49 | 51 | -2 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 60 | -31 |
Finale 21-24 | Pre-Semi 21-26 | Final 27-30 |
2.9.2016 | 09:00 | GeRey | - | Ars Ludendi | 15 | - | 12 | |||
2.9.2016 | 10:45 | UFO | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 12 | |||
2.9.2016 | 12:30 | Ars Ludendi | - | Funatics | 14 | - | 15 | |||
2.9.2016 | 14:15 | Sturm und Drang | - | GeRey | 5 | - | 15 | |||
2.9.2016 | 16:00 | Funatics | - | UFO | 15 | - | 14 | |||
2.9.2016 | 17:45 | Sturm und Drang | - | Ars Ludendi | 6 | - | 15 | |||
3.9.2016 | 09:00 | GeRey | - | Funatics | 15 | - | 9 | |||
3.9.2016 | 09:00 | Ars Ludendi | - | UFO | 8 | - | 15 | |||
3.9.2016 | 12:30 | Funatics | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 6 | |||
3.9.2016 | 12:30 | UFO | - | GeRey | 15 | - | 13 |
Open 3. Liga, Pre-Semi 21-26
Peli 1 | Force Middle | - | Funatics | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
Peli 2 | UFO | - | 7Schwaben 2 | 15 | - | 10 |
Voittaja jatkaa: | Finale 21-24 |
Häviäjä jatkaa: | Finale 25-26 |
Open 3. Liga, Finale 21-24
Semifinals | Finals | Sijoitus |
Feldrenner | ||
7 - 15 | UFO | |
UFO | ||
15 - 9 | Kulta UFO | |
GeRey | ||
15 - 12 | GeRey | |
Funatics | ||
Hopea GeRey | ||
Feldrenner | ||
13 - 15 | Pronssi Funatics | |
Funatics | ||
4. Feldrenner | ||
Open 3. Liga, Finale 25-26
Finals | Sijoitus |
Force Middle | |
15 - 8 | 5. Force Middle |
7Schwaben 2 | |
6. 7Schwaben 2 | |
Open 3. Liga, Final 27-30
Semifinals | Finals | Sijoitus |
Wall City II | ||
14 - 15 | Sturm und Drang | |
Sturm und Drang | ||
6 - 15 | 7. Ars Ludendi | |
Ars Ludendi | ||
15 - 8 | Ars Ludendi | |
Zechenkumpels | ||
8. Sturm und Drang | ||
Wall City II | ||
15 - 11 | 9. Wall City II | |
Zechenkumpels | ||
10. Zechenkumpels | ||