Pelikone

Outdoor 2024 - Sarjan tilastot: Beach 1. Liga Mixed

JoukkueSdRnkGWLPtsoPtsdiffWin-%PwrR
Zamperl1.1550642737100%7.78
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach3.254151411080%1.59
BRLO Ultmte2.35325144760%1.09
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin8.45143956-1720%-1.22
Endzonis Luv5.55324949060%-0.45
Göttinger 74.65325547860%0.89
Holy Grab7.75144152-1120%-2.93
Mainzelrenner6.85053064-340%-6.76
Accumulated52.52.547.547.500.000

Sd: Initial Seeding
Rnk: Final Ranking
G: Pelit
W: Voitot
L: Tappiot
Pts: Tehdyt maalit
oPts: Päästetyt maalit
diff: Maaliero
PwrR: Power Ranking

Näytä lohkot