Pelikone

Outdoor 2026 - Sarjan tilastot: 2. Liga Nord Open

JoukkueSdRnkGWLPtsoPtsdiffWin-%PwrR
Bremen Ultimate7.1981132904288.9%4.64
Funatics4.29631221071566.7%1.91
Bonnsai2.39541211002155.6%2.51
NU Open6.4954113123-1055.6%-0.56
Goldfingers5.51064129123660%-0.21
EazyEastKoast3.61055120136-1650%-2.04
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin1.71028106140-3420%-3.54
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven8.81019121145-2410%-2.71
Accumulated9.54.84.8120.5120.500.000

Sd: Initial Seeding
Rnk: Final Ranking
G: Pelit
W: Voitot
L: Tappiot
Pts: Tehdyt maalit
oPts: Päästetyt maalit
diff: Maaliero
PwrR: Power Ranking

Näytä lohkot