Pelikone

Outdoor 2026 - Sarjan tilastot: 3. Liga Süd-Ost Open

JoukkueSdRnkGWLPtsoPtsdiffWin-%PwrR
Ratisbona Eagles1.18801207842100%5.03
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam & UaS6.2853111951662.5%2.46
GinPANsen2.3853108101762.5%1.14
2MUCL3.4835101100137.5%0.80
FT Würzburg Ultimate5.5853113981562.5%0.56
NXT Nürnberg4.682680113-3325%-4.24
MINT - MENT7.780870118-480%-5.74
Accumulated844100.4100.400.000

Sd: Initial Seeding
Rnk: Final Ranking
G: Pelit
W: Voitot
L: Tappiot
Pts: Tehdyt maalit
oPts: Päästetyt maalit
diff: Maaliero
PwrR: Power Ranking

Näytä lohkot