damen2n
Sa 30.6.2018 Leipzig
Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Saxy Berries | - | Goldfingers PotsDamen | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | JinX | - | Stone Pussies | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Gulls2Sea | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | DAX | 11 | - | 9 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Stone Pussies | - | Saxy Berries | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | Goldfingers PotsDamen | - | JinX | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | DAX | - | U de Cologne | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Gulls2Sea | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 1 | Saxy Berries | - | JinX | 10 | - | 14 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 2 | Goldfingers PotsDamen | - | Stone Pussies | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
17:20 | Feld 1 | Gulls2Sea | - | DAX | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Feld 2 | U de Cologne | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | 15 | - | 11 |
So 1.7.2018 Leipzig
Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Stone Pussies | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | JinX | - | Gulls2Sea | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Goldfingers PotsDamen | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Saxy Berries | - | DAX | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | JinX | - | U de Cologne | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | Stone Pussies | - | Gulls2Sea | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Saxy Berries | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | DAX | - | Goldfingers PotsDamen | 14 | - | 9 |
Sa 8.9.2018 Kiel
Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 9 | DAX | - | JinX | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 10 | Stone Pussies | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 9 | Goldfingers PotsDamen | - | U de Cologne | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 10 | Gulls2Sea | - | Saxy Berries | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 9 | Stone Pussies | - | DAX | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 10 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | JinX | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 9 | Gulls2Sea | - | Goldfingers PotsDamen | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 10 | Saxy Berries | - | U de Cologne | 7 | - | 14 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 22.6.2024 22:01