Open 3. Liga NO, Pool A
# | Team | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Gegenp. | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 103 | 71 | 32 | |
2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 100 | 63 | 37 | |
3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 96 | 74 | 22 | |
4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 100 | 75 | 25 | |
5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 87 | 89 | -2 | |
6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 64 | 98 | -34 | |
7 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 70 | 98 | -28 | |
8 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 53 | 105 | -52 |
Finale 1-4 | Platz 5-8 |
25.1.2020 | 09:30 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 13 | |||
25.1.2020 | 10:20 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Endzonis | 15 | - | 13 | |||
25.1.2020 | 11:10 | DJ Dahlem | - | Griffin's Lehre | 15 | - | 12 | |||
25.1.2020 | 12:00 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 5 | |||
25.1.2020 | 12:50 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Drehst'n Deckel | 10 | - | 15 | |||
25.1.2020 | 13:40 | Schleudertrauma | - | DJ Dahlem | 15 | - | 6 | |||
25.1.2020 | 14:30 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 6 | - | 15 | |||
25.1.2020 | 15:20 | Endzonis | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 11 | - | 15 | |||
25.1.2020 | 16:10 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | DJ Dahlem | 15 | - | 8 | |||
25.1.2020 | 17:00 | Schleudertrauma | - | Griffin's Lehre | 15 | - | 10 | |||
25.1.2020 | 17:50 | Endzonis | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 11 | |||
25.1.2020 | 18:40 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 12 | - | 15 | |||
26.1.2020 | 09:00 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Endzonis | 10 | - | 15 | |||
26.1.2020 | 09:50 | DJ Dahlem | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 6 | - | 15 | |||
26.1.2020 | 10:40 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Drehst'n Deckel | 10 | - | 15 | |||
26.1.2020 | 11:30 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Schleudertrauma | 5 | - | 15 | |||
26.1.2020 | 12:20 | DJ Dahlem | - | Endzonis | 8 | - | 15 | |||
26.1.2020 | 13:10 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Griffin's Lehre | 15 | - | 8 | |||
26.1.2020 | 14:00 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 7 | |||
26.1.2020 | 14:50 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 9 | |||
29.2.2020 | 10:00 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | DJ Dahlem | 11 | - | 15 | |||
29.2.2020 | 10:50 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 5 | - | 15 | |||
29.2.2020 | 11:40 | Schleudertrauma | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 14 | - | 13 | |||
29.2.2020 | 12:30 | Endzonis | - | Drehst'n Deckel | 8 | - | 15 | |||
29.2.2020 | 13:20 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 8 | |||
29.2.2020 | 14:10 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | DJ Dahlem | 15 | - | 6 | |||
29.2.2020 | 15:00 | Endzonis | - | Schleudertrauma | 10 | - | 15 | |||
29.2.2020 | 15:50 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 13 | - | 15 |