Ultiorganizer

Indoor 2012 - Klassenstatistik: Damen 1. Liga

TeamSdRngS+-PktGPtkDiff.Sieg-%PwrR
JinX0.176187652285.7%3.16
Woodchicas0.275287642371.4%3.27
Heidees0.56337469550%0.71
MissConnection0.66336862650%0.86
Erdferkelinnen0.76336759850%1.14
Halle Berries0.86154173-3216.7%-4.57
Frizzly Bears0.96154375-3216.7%-4.57
Gesamt6.33.13.166.766.70-0.000

Sd: Ursprüngliche Setzliste
Rng: Endergebnis
S: Spiele
+: Siege
-: Niederlagen
Pkt: Punkte
GPtk: Gegenpunkte
Diff.: Punktedifferenz
PwrR: Power Ranking

Zeige alle Gruppen