Ultiorganizer

Outdoor 2014 - Klassenstatistik: Damen 1. Liga

TeamSdRngS+-PktGPtkDiff.Sieg-%PwrRSpir
Frankas4.04223141-1050%-0.000.00
Frizzly Bears3.043142261675%1.500.00
Heidees D2.03212730-366.7%-2.870.00
JinX2.03122829-133.3%1.870.00
Mainzelmädchen1.04042446-220%-5.000.00
Saxy Berries4.03123333033.3%-2.120.00
U de Cologne3.0440482424100%5.500.00
Woodchicas1.03122832-433.3%1.120.00
Gesamt3.51.81.832.632.600.000

Sd: Ursprüngliche Setzliste
Rng: Endergebnis
S: Spiele
+: Siege
-: Niederlagen
Pkt: Punkte
GPtk: Gegenpunkte
Diff.: Punktedifferenz
PwrR: Power Ranking
Spir: Spiritwertung

Zeige alle Gruppen