junioren
U17 Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Pizza Volante 2 |
13 |
- |
0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Feld 2 |
Pizza Volante 1 |
- |
TV Südkamen |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:00 |
Feld 2 |
Pizza Volante 2 |
- |
UFO |
4 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 2 |
TV Südkamen |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
0 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 2 |
UFO |
- |
Pizza Volante 1 |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:30 |
Feld 2 |
TV Südkamen |
- |
Pizza Volante 2 |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
15:00 |
Feld 2 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
UFO |
12 |
- |
3 |
|
|
15:30 |
Feld 2 |
Pizza Volante 2 |
- |
Pizza Volante 1 |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
|
17:00 |
Feld 2 |
UFO |
- |
TV Südkamen |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
17:30 |
Feld 2 |
Pizza Volante 1 |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
U17 Pool B |
10:00 |
Feld 2 |
Lions |
- |
Münchner Kindl |
13 |
- |
1 |
|
|
10:30 |
Feld 2 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Disckick |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 2 |
Münchner Kindl |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 2 |
Disckick |
- |
Lions |
4 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
Äitschbees |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feld 2 |
Disckick |
- |
Münchner Kindl |
9 |
- |
3 |
|
|
16:00 |
Feld 2 |
Lions |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
16:30 |
Feld 2 |
Münchner Kindl |
- |
Äitschbees |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
|
18:00 |
Feld 2 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
Disckick |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
18:30 |
Feld 2 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Lions |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
U17 Crossover |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
UFO |
- |
Disckick |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:30 |
Feld 2 |
Lions |
- |
Pizza Volante 1 |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feld 2 |
TV Südkamen |
- |
Münchner Kindl |
7 |
- |
4 |
|
|
10:30 |
Feld 2 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
Pizza Volante 2 |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
U17 Finale 1-4 |
11:00 |
Feld 2 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Disckick |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 2 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Lions |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
U17 Finale 1-4 Finals |
13:05 |
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Lions |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:55 |
Feld 1 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
4 |
- |
10 |
|
|
U17 Finale 5-8 |
12:00 |
Feld 2 |
UFO |
- |
TV Südkamen |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 2 |
Pizza Volante 1 |
- |
Pizza Volante 2 |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
U17 Finale 5-8 Finals |
13:45 |
Feld 2 |
UFO |
- |
Pizza Volante 1 |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:15 |
Feld 2 |
TV Südkamen |
- |
Pizza Volante 2 |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
|
U17 Finale 9-10 |
13:00 |
Feld 2 |
Münchner Kindl |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 13.7.2024 12:15