mixed3nw
Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Fischkutter |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Endzonengammler Essen |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 2 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Bonnsai |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bonnsai |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
15:40 |
Feld 2 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Feld 1 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:20 |
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Endzonengammler Essen |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Fischkutter |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
- |
Endzonengammler Essen |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
- |
Fischkutter |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
- |
Bonnsai |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
- |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 2 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Bonnsai |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
Fischkutter |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW PreSemi |
16:30 |
Feld 1 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Endzonengammler Essen |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
16:30 |
Feld 2 |
Bonnsai |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW Top 4 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bonnsai |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW Top 4 Finals |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW Bottom 4 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Endzonengammler Essen |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW Bottom 4 Finals |
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Fischkutter |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 2 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 27.7.2024 19:14