Pelikone

Frauen 1 Frauen 2 Nord Frauen 2 Süd Frauen 3 Open 1 Open 2 Nord Open 2 Süd Open 3 NW Open 3 NO Open 3 SW Open 4 NW Open 4 SW All groupings

La 28.1.2023

Dortmund Kenttä 1
09:00 Bonobos - Die 7 Todsünden Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 12
09:50 DU bist Frisbee - Baltimate Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 8 - 15
10:40 Göttinger 7 - Torpedo Phoenix Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 11
11:30 Frizzly Bears II - Ultimate Lions Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 7 - 15
12:20 Baltimate - Bonobos Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 14 - 15
13:10 Die 7 Todsünden - DU bist Frisbee Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 12 - 13
14:00 Ultimate Lions - Göttinger 7 Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 5 - 15
14:50 Torpedo Phoenix - Frizzly Bears II Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 4
15:40 Bonobos - DU bist Frisbee Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 14 - 9
16:30 Die 7 Todsünden - Baltimate Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 8 - 15
17:20 Torpedo Phoenix - Ultimate Lions Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 10 - 13
18:10 Göttinger 7 - Frizzly Bears II Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 10

Su 29.1.2023

Dortmund Kenttä 1
09:00 Baltimate - Torpedo Phoenix Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 6
09:50 DU bist Frisbee - Göttinger 7 Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 6 - 15
10:40 Frizzly Bears II - Bonobos Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 10 - 15
11:30 Ultimate Lions - Die 7 Todsünden Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 4
12:20 DU bist Frisbee - Torpedo Phoenix Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 6 - 15
13:10 Göttinger 7 - Baltimate Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 7
14:00 Bonobos - Ultimate Lions Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 6
14:50 Frizzly Bears II - Die 7 Todsünden Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 8

La 25.2.2023

Göttingen Kenttä 1
10:00 Ultimate Lions - DU bist Frisbee Open 3. Liga NW Pool A ? - ?
10:50 Baltimate - Frizzly Bears II Open 3. Liga NW Pool A ? - ?
11:40 Die 7 Todsünden - Göttinger 7 Open 3. Liga NW Pool A ? - ?
12:30 Torpedo Phoenix - Bonobos Open 3. Liga NW Pool A ? - ?
13:20 Baltimate - Ultimate Lions Open 3. Liga NW Pool A ? - ?
14:10 Frizzly Bears II - DU bist Frisbee Open 3. Liga NW Pool A ? - ?
15:00 Torpedo Phoenix - Die 7 Todsünden Open 3. Liga NW Pool A ? - ?
15:50 Bonobos - Göttinger 7 Open 3. Liga NW Pool A ? - ?
16:40 Pool A 5 - Pool A 8 Open 3. Liga NW RR 5-8 ? - ?
17:30 Pool A 6 - Pool A 7 Open 3. Liga NW RR 5-8 ? - ?

Su 26.2.2023

Göttingen Kenttä 1
09:00 Pool A 7 - Pool A 5 Open 3. Liga NW RR 5-8 ? - ?
09:50 Pool A 8 - Pool A 6 Open 3. Liga NW RR 5-8 ? - ?
10:40 Pool A 1 - Pool A 4 Open 3. Liga NW Finale 1-4 ? - ?
11:30 Pool A 2 - Pool A 3 Open 3. Liga NW Finale 1-4 ? - ?
12:20 Pool A 7 - Pool A 8 Open 3. Liga NW RR 5-8 ? - ?
13:10 Pool A 5 - Pool A 6 Open 3. Liga NW RR 5-8 ? - ?
14:00 SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 Open 3. Liga NW Finale 1-4 Finals ? - ?
14:50 SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 Open 3. Liga NW Finale 1-4 Finals ? - ?

Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 1.2.2023 10:23