Ultiorganizer

Mixed 1 Mixed 2 Nord Mixed 2 Süd Mixed 3 NW Mixed 3 NO Mixed 3 SW Mixed 3 SO Junioren Qualis NO Junioren Quali West U20 Quali SO Junioren Quali Nord Junioren Qualis SW U17 Quali SO U14 Quali SO Pokal Mixed Pokal Open Beach Open / Frauen Beach Mixed 1 / 3 / 4 Masters Open Masters Mixed All groupings

Sat 8.6.2024

Gemmrigheim Field 1
09:00 Wall City - Frank N. DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 9
10:40 Bad Skid - BORA DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 8
12:20 Wall City - Heidees DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 15 - 10
14:00 Bad Skid - M.U.C. DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 13 - 15
16:10 Wall City - BORA DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 15 - 4
17:50 Ars Ludendi - Holsteiner Cox DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 15 - 12
Gemmrigheim Field 2
09:00 Heidees - Frizzly Bears DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 9
10:40 M.U.C. - Hardfisch DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 13
12:20 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Frizzly Bears DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 11 - 15
14:00 Hardfisch - Werfwölfe DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 15 - 11
16:10 M.U.C. - 7Schwaben DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 12 - 15
17:50 Frank N. - Munich Open Masters DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 15 - 5
Lauffen am Neckar Field 3
09:00 7Schwaben - Holsteiner Cox DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 5
10:40 Ars Ludendi - Unwucht Erlangen DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 12
12:20 7Schwaben - Frank N. DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 15 - 13
14:00 Ars Ludendi - BORA DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 12 - 15
16:10 Hardfisch - Heidees DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 15 - 14
17:50 Funatics - Werfwölfe DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 13 - 15
Lauffen am Neckar Field 4
09:00 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Funatics DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 13
10:40 Werfwölfe - Munich Open Masters DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 10
12:20 Holsteiner Cox - Funatics DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 10 - 15
14:00 Unwucht Erlangen - Munich Open Masters DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 15 - 14
16:10 Frizzly Bears - Bad Skid DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 10 - 15
17:50 Unwucht Erlangen - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 15 - 12

Sun 9.6.2024

Gemmrigheim Field 1
09:00 Ars Ludendi - Unwucht Erlangen DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Semifinals 15 - 7
10:40 Wall City - Bad Skid DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Semifinals 10 - 15
12:20 Ars Ludendi - Frank N. DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Finals 10 - 15
14:30 Bad Skid - 7Schwaben DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Finals 15 - 11
Gemmrigheim Field 2
09:00 Frank N. - Werfwölfe DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Semifinals 15 - 12
10:40 7Schwaben - Hardfisch DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Semifinals 15 - 13
12:20 Unwucht Erlangen - Werfwölfe DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Finals 13 - 15
14:00 Wall City - Hardfisch DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Finals 15 - 10
Lauffen am Neckar Field 3
09:00 Holsteiner Cox - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Semifinals 8 - 15
10:40 BORA - Frizzly Bears DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Semifinals 15 - 8
12:20 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Funatics DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Finals 15 - 10
14:00 BORA - Heidees DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Finals 9 - 15
Lauffen am Neckar Field 4
09:00 Munich Open Masters - Funatics DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Semifinals 10 - 15
10:40 M.U.C. - Heidees DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Semifinals 14 - 15
12:20 Holsteiner Cox - Munich Open Masters DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Finals 15 - 13
14:00 Frizzly Bears - M.U.C. DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Finals 8 - 15

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 18.7.2024 02:54