Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 New user?
 

Damen 1 open1 Damen 2 Open 2 N Open 2 S Open 3 NO Mixed 1 Mixed 2 Nord Mixed 2 Süd Mixed 3 NW Mixed 3 NO Mixed 3 Süd All groupings

Sat 3.9.2022

Freiburg Field 1
09:00 Disckick - Colorado Mixed 1. Liga Pool A ? - ? Game history
10:40 Deine Mudder Bremen - Hässliche Erdferkel Mixed 1. Liga Pool A ? - ?
12:20 Colorado - Die 7 Todsünden Mixed 1. Liga Pool A ? - ? Game history
14:00 Hässliche Erdferkel - Ars Ludendi Mixed 1. Liga Pool A ? - ? Game history
16:10 Pool A 5 - Pool B 8 Mixed 1. Liga Pool C ? - ?
17:50 Pool A 2 - Pool B 3 Mixed 1. Liga Playoffs 1-8 ? - ?
Freiburg Field 2
09:00 Monaco Mix - Die 7 Todsünden Mixed 1. Liga Pool A ? - ?
10:40 NextGen - Ars Ludendi Mixed 1. Liga Pool A ? - ?
12:20 Disckick - Monaco Mix Mixed 1. Liga Pool A ? - ?
14:00 Deine Mudder Bremen - NextGen Mixed 1. Liga Pool A ? - ?
16:10 Pool A 7 - Pool B 6 Mixed 1. Liga Pool C ? - ?
17:50 Pool B 1 - Pool A 4 Mixed 1. Liga Playoffs 1-8 ? - ?
Freiburg Field 3
09:00 Maultaschen - Hamburg Sturmflut Mixed 1. Liga Pool B ? - ?
10:40 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys - Disconnection Mixed 1. Liga Pool B ? - ? Game history
12:20 Hamburg Sturmflut - Mainzelrenner Mixed 1. Liga Pool B ? - ?
14:00 Disconnection - SugarMix Mixed 1. Liga Pool B ? - ? Game history
16:10 Pool B 5 - Pool A 8 Mixed 1. Liga Pool D ? - ?
17:50 Pool A 1 - Pool B 4 Mixed 1. Liga Playoffs 1-8 ? - ?
Freiburg Field 4
09:00 Hucks Ultimate Club - Mainzelrenner Mixed 1. Liga Pool B ? - ?
10:40 Nullacht! Ultimate - SugarMix Mixed 1. Liga Pool B ? - ?
12:20 Maultaschen - Hucks Ultimate Club Mixed 1. Liga Pool B ? - ?
14:00 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys - Nullacht! Ultimate Mixed 1. Liga Pool B ? - ?
16:10 Pool B 7 - Pool A 6 Mixed 1. Liga Pool D ? - ?
17:50 Pool B 2 - Pool A 3 Mixed 1. Liga Playoffs 1-8 ? - ?

Sun 4.9.2022

Freiburg Field 1
09:00 Pool B 6 - Pool A 5 Mixed 1. Liga Pool C ? - ?
10:40 QF Winner 1 - QF Winner 2 Mixed 1. Liga Playoffs 1-8 Semifinals ? - ?
12:20 Pool C 1 - Pool D 1 Mixed 1. Liga Spiel um Platz 9 ? - ?
14:30 SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 Mixed 1. Liga Playoffs 1-8 Finals ? - ?
Freiburg Field 2
09:00 Pool A 7 - Pool B 8 Mixed 1. Liga Pool C ? - ?
10:40 QF Winner 3 - QF Winner 4 Mixed 1. Liga Playoffs 1-8 Semifinals ? - ?
12:20 Pool D 2 - Pool C 3 Mixed 1. Liga Relegationsspiele (11-14) ? - ?
14:00 SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 Mixed 1. Liga Playoffs 1-8 Finals ? - ?
Freiburg Field 3
09:00 Pool A 6 - Pool B 5 Mixed 1. Liga Pool D ? - ?
10:40 QF Loser 1 - QF Loser 2 Mixed 1. Liga Playoffs 1-8 Semifinals ? - ?
12:20 Pool C 2 - Pool D 3 Mixed 1. Liga Relegationsspiele (11-14) ? - ?
14:00 SF Winner 3 - SF Winner 4 Mixed 1. Liga Playoffs 1-8 Finals ? - ?
Freiburg Field 4
09:00 Pool B 7 - Pool A 8 Mixed 1. Liga Pool D ? - ?
10:40 QF Loser 3 - QF Loser 4 Mixed 1. Liga Playoffs 1-8 Semifinals ? - ?
12:20 Pool C 4 - Pool D 4 Mixed 1. Liga Spiel um Platz 15 ? - ?
14:00 SF Loser 3 - SF Loser 4 Mixed 1. Liga Playoffs 1-8 Finals ? - ?

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 26.6.2022 00:14