Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

openX X5 X6 X7 mixed1 open2n Alle Gruppierungen

mixed1

Sa 4.9.2021

Paderborn Feld 1
09:00 Seed #1 - Seed #8 DMO21_8er Pool A ? - ?
10:40 Seed #2 - Seed #7 DMO21_8er Pool B ? - ?
12:20 Seed #5 - Seed #1 DMO21_8er Pool A ? - ?
14:00 Seed #6 - Seed #2 DMO21_8er Pool B ? - ?
15:40 Seed #1 - Seed #4 DMO21_8er Pool A ? - ?
17:20 Seed #2 - Seed #3 DMO21_8er Pool B ? - ?
Paderborn Feld 2
09:00 Seed #4 - Seed #5 DMO21_8er Pool A ? - ?
10:40 Seed #3 - Seed #6 DMO21_8er Pool B ? - ?
12:20 Seed #8 - Seed #4 DMO21_8er Pool A ? - ?
14:00 Seed #7 - Seed #3 DMO21_8er Pool B ? - ?
15:40 Seed #5 - Seed #8 DMO21_8er Pool A ? - ?
17:20 Seed #6 - Seed #7 DMO21_8er Pool B ? - ?

X7

Sa 4.9.2021

Münster Feld 1
09:00 Seed #2 - Seed #7 DMO21_7er Pool B ? - ?
10:40 Seed #5 - Seed #1 DMO21_7er Pool A ? - ?
12:20 Seed #6 - Seed #2 DMO21_7er Pool B ? - ?
14:00 Seed #1 - Seed #4 DMO21_7er Pool A ? - ?
15:40 Seed #2 - Seed #3 DMO21_7er Pool B ? - ?
17:20 Seed #4 - Seed #5 DMO21_7er Pool A ? - ?
Münster Feld 2
09:00 Seed #3 - Seed #6 DMO21_7er Pool B ? - ?
12:20 Seed #7 - Seed #3 DMO21_7er Pool B ? - ?
15:40 Seed #6 - Seed #7 DMO21_7er Pool B ? - ?

X5

Sa 4.9.2021

Wilhelmshaven Feld 1
11:00 Seed #5 - Seed #1 DMO21_5er Pool A ? - ?
13:30 Seed #1 - Seed #4 DMO21_5er Pool A ? - ?
16:00 Seed #2 - Seed #3 DMO21_5er Pool A ? - ?
Wilhelmshaven Feld 2
11:00 Seed #4 - Seed #2 DMO21_5er Pool A ? - ?
13:30 Seed #5 - Seed #3 DMO21_5er Pool A ? - ?
16:00 Seed #4 - Seed #5 DMO21_5er Pool A ? - ?

mixed1

So 5.9.2021

Paderborn Feld 1
09:00 Pool A 3 - Pool B 4 DMO21_8er Finale 5-8 ? - ?
10:40 Pool A 1 - Pool B 2 DMO21_8er Finale 1-4 ? - ?
12:20 Pool A 3 - Pool B 3 DMO21_8er Finale 5-8 ? - ?
14:00 SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 DMO21_8er Finale 1-4 Finals ? - ?
Paderborn Feld 2
09:00 Pool B 3 - Pool A 4 DMO21_8er Finale 5-8 ? - ?
10:40 Pool B 1 - Pool A 2 DMO21_8er Finale 1-4 ? - ?
12:20 Pool A 4 - Pool B 4 DMO21_8er Finale 5-8 ? - ?
14:00 SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 DMO21_8er Finale 1-4 Finals ? - ?

X7

So 5.9.2021

Münster Feld 1
09:00 Pool B 4 - Pool A 3 DMO21_7er Finale 5-7 ? - ?
10:40 Pool A 1 - Pool B 2 DMO21_7er Finale 1-4 ? - ?
12:20 Pool A 3 - Pool B 3 DMO21_7er Finale 5-7 ? - ?
14:00 SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 DMO21_7er Finale 1-4 Finals ? - ?
Münster Feld 2
10:40 Pool B 1 - Pool A 2 DMO21_7er Finale 1-4 ? - ?
14:00 SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 DMO21_7er Finale 1-4 Finals ? - ?

X5

So 5.9.2021

Wilhelmshaven Feld 1
10:00 Seed #3 - Seed #1 DMO21_5er Pool A ? - ?
12:30 Seed #1 - Seed #2 DMO21_5er Pool A ? - ?
Wilhelmshaven Feld 2
10:00 Seed #2 - Seed #5 DMO21_5er Pool A ? - ?
12:30 Seed #3 - Seed #4 DMO21_5er Pool A ? - ?

X6

Sa 11.9.2021

Würzburg Feld 1
09:00 Seed #3 - Seed #4 DMO21_6er Pool A ? - ?
11:10 Seed #1 - Seed #6 DMO21_6er Pool A ? - ?
13:20 Seed #1 - Seed #2 DMO21_6er Pool A ? - ?
15:30 Seed #6 - Seed #4 DMO21_6er Pool A ? - ?
17:10 Seed #2 - Seed #3 DMO21_6er Pool A ? - ?
Würzburg Feld 2
09:00 Seed #2 - Seed #5 DMO21_6er Pool A ? - ?
11:10 Seed #4 - Seed #5 DMO21_6er Pool A ? - ?
13:20 Seed #3 - Seed #6 DMO21_6er Pool A ? - ?
15:30 Seed #5 - Seed #1 DMO21_6er Pool A ? - ?

openX

Sa 11.9.2021

Tübingen Feld 1
11:00 Seed #1. - Seed #4 DMO21_4er Pool A ? - ?
13:30 Seed #4 - Seed #2 DMO21_4er Pool A ? - ?
16:00 Seed #1. - Seed #2 DMO21_4er Pool A ? - ?
Tübingen Feld 2
11:00 Seed #2 - Seed #3 DMO21_4er Pool A ? - ?
13:30 Seed #3 - Seed #1. DMO21_4er Pool A ? - ?
16:00 Seed #3 - Seed #4 DMO21_4er Pool A ? - ?

open2n

So 12.9.2021

Bonn Feld 1
13:20 Funatics - Hard2fisch Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A ? - ?
Bonn Feld 2
11:10 Frühsport 02 - Drehst'n Deckel Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A ? - ?

X6

So 12.9.2021

Würzburg Feld 1
09:00 Seed #5 - Seed #6 DMO21_6er Pool A ? - ?
11:10 Seed #4 - Seed #2 DMO21_6er Pool A ? - ?
13:20 Seed #1 - Seed #4 DMO21_6er Pool A ? - ?
Würzburg Feld 2
09:00 Seed #3 - Seed #1 DMO21_6er Pool A ? - ?
11:10 Seed #5 - Seed #3 DMO21_6er Pool A ? - ?
13:20 Seed #6 - Seed #2 DMO21_6er Pool A ? - ?

openX

So 12.9.2021

Tübingen Feld 1
10:00 Pool A 1 - Pool A 4 DMO21_4er Finale 1-4 ? - ?
12:30 SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 DMO21_4er Finale 1-4 Finals ? - ?
Tübingen Feld 2
10:00 Pool A 2 - Pool A 3 DMO21_4er Finale 1-4 ? - ?
12:30 SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 DMO21_4er Finale 1-4 Finals ? - ?

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 23.10.2021 19:49