Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 New user?
 

Mixed 3 NW Mixed 3 SO All groupings

Mixed 3 SO

Sat 27.11.2021

Sulzberg Field 1
09:00 Paradisco - Hammertime Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Pool A ? - ?
09:40 IsarRunners - MINT Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Pool B ? - ?
10:20 Camp10 - FT Würzburg Ultimate Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Pool A ? - ?
11:00 Ratisbona Eagles - Ultimate am See & Soul SC Weßling Penzing Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Pool B ? - ?
11:40 Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde PUFF - Paradisco Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Pool A ? - ?
12:20 ABflug - IsarRunners Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Pool B ? - ?
13:00 Hammertime - Camp10 Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Pool A ? - ?
13:40 MINT - Ratisbona Eagles Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Pool B ? - ? Game history
14:20 FT Würzburg Ultimate - Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde PUFF Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Pool A ? - ?
15:00 Ultimate am See & Soul SC Weßling Penzing - ABflug Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Pool B ? - ?
15:40 Paradisco - Camp10 Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Pool A ? - ? Game history
16:20 IsarRunners - Ratisbona Eagles Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Pool B ? - ? Game history
17:00 Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde PUFF - Hammertime Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Pool A ? - ?
17:40 Ultimate am See & Soul SC Weßling Penzing - IsarRunners Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Pool B ? - ?
18:20 FT Würzburg Ultimate - Paradisco Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Pool A ? - ?
19:00 ABflug - MINT Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Pool B ? - ?

Mixed 3 NW

Sun 28.11.2021

Dortmund Field 1
10:00 LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate - Deine Mudder Bremen Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A ? - ?
11:40 Caracals - LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A ? - ?

Mixed 3 SO

Sun 28.11.2021

Sulzberg Field 1
10:00 Camp10 - Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde PUFF Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Pool A ? - ?
10:40 MINT - Ultimate am See & Soul SC Weßling Penzing Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Pool B ? - ?
11:20 Hammertime - FT Würzburg Ultimate Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Pool A ? - ?
12:00 Ratisbona Eagles - ABflug Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Pool B ? - ? Game history
12:40 Pool A 3 - Pool B 3 Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Playoff 5-6 ? - ?
13:20 Pool A 4 - Pool B 5 Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt RR 7-10 ? - ?
14:00 Pool A 5 - Pool B 4 Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt RR 7-10 ? - ?
14:40 Pool A 1 - Pool B 2 Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Playoff 1-4 ? - ?
15:20 Pool B 1 - Pool A 2 Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Playoff 1-4 ? - ?
16:00 Pool A 5 - Pool B 5 Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt RR 7-10 ? - ?
16:40 Pool B 4 - Pool A 4 Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt RR 7-10 ? - ?
17:20 SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Playoff 1-4 Finals ? - ?
18:00 SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt Playoff 1-4 Finals ? - ?

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 1.12.2021 03:35