Ultiorganizer

Frauen 1 Open 2 Nord Frauen 3 Open 1 Open 3 NO Open 3 SW Open 4 SW All groupings

Frauen 1

Sat 28.1.2023

Karlsruhe Rennbuckelhalle Field 1
09:00 Candy - U de Cologne Frauen 1. Liga Pool A 9 - 14
09:50 MarGie - Yrr Frauen 1. Liga Pool A 8 - 15
10:40 Mainzelmädchen - Heidees Frauen 1. Liga Pool A 12 - 15
11:30 Hucks Ultimte Club Berlin - Halle Berries Frauen 1. Liga Pool A 15 - 5
12:20 Yrr - Candy Frauen 1. Liga Pool A 15 - 5
13:10 U de Cologne - MarGie Frauen 1. Liga Pool A 15 - 9
14:00 Halle Berries - Mainzelmädchen Frauen 1. Liga Pool A 9 - 5   Ongoing

Open 1

Sat 28.1.2023

Wuppertal Field 2
09:00 Hässliche Erdferkel - Frühsport 0,2 Open 1. Liga Pool B 14 - 11
09:50 Cultimaters - Frizzly Bears Open 1. Liga Pool B 13 - 15
10:40 Zamperl - Family Ultimate Open 1. Liga Pool B 15 - 11
11:30 enerGI - Caracals Open 1. Liga Pool B 13 - 15
12:20 Family Ultimate - Cultimaters Open 1. Liga Pool B 15 - 13
13:10 Caracals - Hässliche Erdferkel Open 1. Liga Pool B 14 - 15
Gemmrigheim Field 1
09:00 ToGetHer - Friss die Frisbee Open 1. Liga Pool A 14 - 15
09:50 Heidees - ULMtimates Open 1. Liga Pool A 15 - 12
10:40 Goldfingers - Ultimate am See Open 1. Liga Pool A 15 - 8
11:30 Fischbees - Wolfsburg Wolves Open 1. Liga Pool A 8 - 15
12:20 Ultimate am See - Heidees Open 1. Liga Pool A 8 - 15
13:10 Wolfsburg Wolves - ToGetHer Open 1. Liga Pool A 11 - 15
14:00 Friss die Frisbee - Fischbees Open 1. Liga Pool A 15 - 4
14:50 ULMtimates - Goldfingers Open 1. Liga Pool A 5 - 11   Ongoing

Open 2 Nord

Sat 28.1.2023

Berlin Field 1
09:00 Hucks - Deine Mudder Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A 8 - 15
09:50 Saxy Divers - Hund Flach Werfen Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A 6 - 15
10:40 Mad Squid - Disckick Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A 14 - 15
11:30 Funatics - Bonnsai Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A 9 - 15
12:20 Hund Flach Werfen - Hucks Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A 14 - 9
Tübingen Field 1
09:00 Bad Chicks - Black Foxx Frauen 2. Liga Süd Pool A 13 - 12
09:50 GoHo Igels - MissTÜrious II Frauen 2. Liga Süd Pool A 4 - 15
10:40 MissTÜrious - Frau Rauscher Frauen 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 12
11:30 FlaminGIRLS - Zamperl Frauen 2. Liga Süd Pool A 7 - 14
12:20 MissTÜrious II - Bad Chicks Frauen 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 9

Open 3 SW

Sat 28.1.2023

Mainz Field 1
09:00 Feldrenner - Lions Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 14
09:50 Disconnection - Sturm & Drang Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 10
10:40 TriSa - Heppie Frisbeez Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 9 - 15
11:30 7Schwaben - Himmelstürmer Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 9
12:20 Sturm & Drang - Feldrenner Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 9 - 15
13:10 Lions - Disconnection Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 9 - 15
14:00 Himmelstürmer - TriSa Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 8 - 15

Open 4 SW

Sat 28.1.2023

Stuttgart Field 1
09:30 Skid Ultimate - Flying Igels Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 6 - 15
10:20 Rheinos - THW II Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 7 - 15
11:10 enerGI 2 - Hechte Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 12
12:00 Feldrenner 2 - Skid Ultimate Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 11
12:50 Flying Igels - Rheinos Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 5
13:40 THW II - enerGI 2 Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 6 - 15

Open 3 NO

Sat 28.1.2023

Leipzig Field 1
12:10 Endzonis - Dresht'n Deckel Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 10
13:00 Stoneheads - Griffin's Lehre Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 11
13:50 Rotor Ultimate - Pizza Volante Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 6
14:40 Endzonis - DJ Dahlem Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 11 - 8   Ongoing

Frauen 3

Sat 28.1.2023

Potsdam Field 1
11:00 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II - Potsdamen Frauen 3. Liga NO Pool A 6 - 14

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 28.1.2023 15:14