Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 New user?
 

wucc wmucc mixed wmucc wmucc open damen1 damen2n damen2s open1a open1b open2n open2s open3no open3nw open3s X8 mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed34no mixed3nw mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw All groupings

Sat 4.9.2021

Magdeburg Field 1
09:00 Hund Flach Werfen - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 9
10:40 Saxy Divers - Pizza Volante Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool B 10 - 15
12:20 RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Hund Flach Werfen Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool A 7 - 12
14:00 Schleudertrauma - Saxy Divers Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool B 12 - 11
15:40 Hund Flach Werfen - Parkscheibe Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 7
17:20 Saxy Divers - Griffins Lehre Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool B 15 - 10
Magdeburg Field 2
09:00 Parkscheibe - RotoR Ultimate Berlin Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool A 7 - 12
10:40 Griffins Lehre - Schleudertrauma Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool B 10 - 15
12:20 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II - Parkscheibe Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool A 13 - 11
14:00 Pizza Volante - Griffins Lehre Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool B 14 - 13
15:40 RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool A 12 - 15
17:20 Schleudertrauma - Pizza Volante Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool B 12 - 15

Sun 5.9.2021

Magdeburg Field 1
09:00 RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Griffins Lehre Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Finale 5-8 10 - 14
10:40 Hund Flach Werfen - Schleudertrauma Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Finale 1-4 12 - 8
12:20 RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Saxy Divers Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Finale 5-8 10 - 13
14:00 Hund Flach Werfen - Pizza Volante Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Finale 1-4 Finals 10 - 15
Magdeburg Field 2
09:00 Saxy Divers - Parkscheibe Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Finale 5-8 15 - 9
10:40 Pizza Volante - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Finale 1-4 15 - 7
12:20 Parkscheibe - Griffins Lehre Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Finale 5-8 8 - 15
14:00 Schleudertrauma - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Finale 1-4 Finals 15 - 8

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 17.10.2021 05:54