Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 New user?
 

mixed masters Pokal Open Junioren Quali NO Junioren Quali Nord Junioren Quali SO All groupings

Sat 30.4.2022 09:00

Field 1 Heidees - Family Ultimate Mixed Masters Pool A 15 - 2
Field 2 Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) - DU bist Frisbee Mixed Masters Pool A 15 - 6

Sat 30.4.2022 10:40

Field 1 SugarMix - Tekielas Mixed Masters Pool B 15 - 12
Field 2 Spätmix - MINT Mixed Masters Pool B 15 - 8

Sat 30.4.2022 12:20

Field 1 DU bist Frisbee - Heidees Mixed Masters Pool A 6 - 15
Field 2 Family Ultimate - Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) Mixed Masters Pool A 10 - 15

Sat 30.4.2022 14:00

Field 1 MINT - SugarMix Mixed Masters Pool B 1 - 15
Field 2 Tekielas - Spätmix Mixed Masters Pool B 8 - 15

Sat 30.4.2022 15:40

Field 1 Heidees - Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) Mixed Masters Pool A 15 - 5
Field 2 DU bist Frisbee - Family Ultimate Mixed Masters Pool A 8 - 15

Sat 30.4.2022 17:20

Field 1 SugarMix - Spätmix Mixed Masters Pool B 15 - 12
Field 2 MINT - Tekielas Mixed Masters Pool B 9 - 15

Sun 1.5.2022 09:00

Field 1 Family Ultimate - MINT Mixed Masters RR 5-8 12 - 15
Field 2 DU bist Frisbee - Tekielas Mixed Masters RR 5-8 5 - 15

Sun 1.5.2022 10:40

Field 1 Heidees - Spätmix Mixed Masters Playoff 1-4 15 - 10
Field 2 SugarMix - Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) Mixed Masters Playoff 1-4 15 - 11

Sun 1.5.2022 12:20

Field 1 Tekielas - Family Ultimate Mixed Masters RR 5-8 15 - 6
Field 2 DU bist Frisbee - MINT Mixed Masters RR 5-8 15 - 14

Sun 1.5.2022 14:00

Field 1 Heidees - SugarMix Mixed Masters Playoff 1-4 Finals 12 - 15
Field 2 Spätmix - Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) Mixed Masters Playoff 1-4 Finals 15 - 6

Sun 15.5.2022 15:45

Field 1 Pizza Volante - Disckick U20 Quali NO U20 13 - 3

Sun 15.5.2022 17:15

Field 1 Disckick - Pizza Volante U20 Quali NO U20 4 - 10

Sat 21.5.2022 09:00

Field 1 Bora - Hardfisch DFV-Pokal Open Pool A 14 - 15
Field 1 Ars Ludendi - Bonnsai DFV-Pokal Open Pool C 15 - 6
Field 2 Frizzly Bears - Goldfingers DFV-Pokal Open Pool B 10 - 12
Field 2 Heidees - Sturm und Drang DFV-Pokal Open Pool D 13 - 12

Sat 21.5.2022 10:00

Field 1 DJ Dahlem - Disckick U17 Quali NO Pool U17 0 - 13

Sat 21.5.2022 10:30

Field 1 Etimates - Windhosen U14 U17 Quali Nord U17 9 - 3

Sat 21.5.2022 10:45

Field 1 JugEndzonis - Pizza Volante 2 U17 Quali NO Pool U17 3 - 10

Sat 21.5.2022 11:00

Field 1 Goldfingers - Disckick U14 Quali NO Pool U14 1 - 9

Sat 21.5.2022 11:15

Field 1 UFO - Äitschbees U17 Quali Nord U17 3 - 9

Sat 21.5.2022 11:30

Field 1 Hardfisch - Bad Skid DFV-Pokal Open Pool A 12 - 15
Field 1 Bonnsai - 7 Schwaben DFV-Pokal Open Pool C 6 - 15
Field 1 Pizza Volante 1 - DJ Dahlem U17 Quali NO Pool U17 13 - 0
Field 2 Goldfingers - M.U.C. DFV-Pokal Open Pool B 14 - 15
Field 2 Sturm und Drang - Wall City DFV-Pokal Open Pool D 7 - 15
Field 2 Äitschbees - UFO U20 Quali Nord U20 7 - 10

Sat 21.5.2022 11:35

Field 1 Pebbleheads - Pizza Volante 2 U14 Quali NO Pool U14 3 - 5

Sat 21.5.2022 12:00

Field 1 Windhosen U17 - Etimates U17 Quali Nord U17 7 - 10

Sat 21.5.2022 12:10

Field 1 Pizza Volante 1 - Goldfingers U14 Quali NO Pool U14 11 - 0

Sat 21.5.2022 12:15

Field 1 Disckick - JugEndzonis U17 Quali NO Pool U17 13 - 2

Sat 21.5.2022 12:45

Field 1 Disckick - Pebbleheads U14 Quali NO Pool U14 6 - 3
Field 1 Windhosen U14 - UFO U17 Quali Nord U17 3 - 8

Sat 21.5.2022 13:00

Field 1 Pizza Volante 2 - Pizza Volante 1 U17 Quali NO Pool U17 2 - 13

Sat 21.5.2022 13:20

Field 1 Pizza Volante 2 - Pizza Volante 1 U14 Quali NO Pool U14 0 - 6
Field 2 UFO - Windhosen U20 U20 Quali Nord U20 13 - 3

Sat 21.5.2022 13:30

Field 1 Äitschbees - Windhosen U17 U17 Quali Nord U17 12 - 2

Sat 21.5.2022 13:45

Field 1 DJ Dahlem - JugEndzonis U17 Quali NO Pool U17 5 - 6

Sat 21.5.2022 13:55

Field 1 Goldfingers - Pebbleheads U14 Quali NO Pool U14 3 - 2

Sat 21.5.2022 14:00

Field 1 Bad Skid - Bora DFV-Pokal Open Pool A 15 - 10
Field 1 7 Schwaben - Ars Ludendi DFV-Pokal Open Pool C 15 - 12
Field 2 M.U.C. - Frizzly Bears DFV-Pokal Open Pool B 15 - 14
Field 2 Wall City - Heidees DFV-Pokal Open Pool D 15 - 7

Sat 21.5.2022 14:15

Field 1 Etimates - UFO U17 Quali Nord U17 7 - 5

Sat 21.5.2022 14:30

Field 1 Disckick - Pizza Volante 2 U14 Quali NO Pool U14 4 - 5
Field 1 Disckick - Pizza Volante 2 U17 Quali NO Pool U17 7 - 5

Sat 21.5.2022 15:00

Field 1 Windhosen U14 - Äitschbees U17 Quali Nord U17 3 - 9

Sat 21.5.2022 15:05

Field 1 Pebbleheads - Pizza Volante 1 U14 Quali NO Pool U14 0 - 8

Sat 21.5.2022 15:10

Field 2 Windhosen U20 - Äitschbees U20 Quali Nord U20 3 - 13

Sat 21.5.2022 15:15

Field 1 JugEndzonis - Pizza Volante 1 U17 Quali NO Pool U17 1 - 13

Sat 21.5.2022 15:40

Field 1 Pizza Volante 2 - Goldfingers U14 Quali NO Pool U14 4 - 5

Sat 21.5.2022 15:45

Field 1 UFO - Windhosen U17 U17 Quali Nord U17 4 - 2

Sat 21.5.2022 16:00

Field 1 Bora - Frizzly Bears DFV-Pokal Open RR 9-12 15 - 9
Field 1 Bonnsai - Sturm und Drang DFV-Pokal Open RR 9-12 15 - 12
Field 1 Pizza Volante 2 - DJ Dahlem U17 Quali NO Pool U17 13 - 3

Sat 21.5.2022 16:15

Field 1 Pizza Volante 1 - Disckick U14 Quali NO Pool U14 6 - 7

Sat 21.5.2022 16:30

Field 1 Äitschbees - Etimates U17 Quali Nord U17 13 - 5

Sat 21.5.2022 16:45

Field 1 Pizza Volante 1 - Disckick U17 Quali NO Pool U17 9 - 4

Sat 21.5.2022 17:15

Field 1 Windhosen U17 - Windhosen U14 U17 Quali Nord U17 7 - 5

Sat 21.5.2022 17:40

Field 1 Bad Skid - Goldfingers DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 15 - 10
Field 1 7 Schwaben - Heidees DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 13 - 15
Field 2 Wall City - Ars Ludendi DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 15 - 8
Field 2 M.U.C. - Hardfisch DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 15 - 12

Sun 22.5.2022 09:00

Field 1 Bad Skid - Wall City DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Semifinals ? - ? Game history
Field 1 Goldfingers - Ars Ludendi DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Semifinals ? - ? Game history
Field 2 M.U.C. - Heidees DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Semifinals ? - ? Game history
Field 2 Hardfisch - 7 Schwaben DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Semifinals ? - ? Game history

Sun 22.5.2022 10:00

Field 1 Lufos - Kindl U17 Quali Südost U17 ? - ?
Field 2 Juniorwolves - MuH U17 Quali Südost U17 ? - ?

Sun 22.5.2022 10:40

Field 1 Bonnsai - Bora DFV-Pokal Open RR 9-12 ? - ?
Field 2 Sturm und Drang - Frizzly Bears DFV-Pokal Open RR 9-12 ? - ?

Sun 22.5.2022 11:20

Field 1 Lufos - Moskitos U17 Quali Südost U17 ? - ?
Field 2 MuH - Kindl U17 Quali Südost U17 ? - ?

Sun 22.5.2022 12:20

Field 1 SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Finals ? - ?
Field 1 SF Loser 3 - SF Loser 4 DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Finals ? - ?
Field 2 SF Winner 3 - SF Winner 4 DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Finals ? - ?

Sun 22.5.2022 12:40

Field 1 Moskitos - Juniorwolves U17 Quali Südost U17 ? - ?
Field 2 MuH - Lufos U17 Quali Südost U17 ? - ?

Sun 22.5.2022 14:00

Field 1 Bora - Sturm und Drang DFV-Pokal Open RR 9-12 ? - ?
Field 1 SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Finals ? - ?
Field 1 Kindl - Moskitos U17 Quali Südost U17 ? - ?
Field 2 Frizzly Bears - Bonnsai DFV-Pokal Open RR 9-12 ? - ?
Field 2 Juniorwolves - Lufos U17 Quali Südost U17 ? - ?

Sun 22.5.2022 15:20

Field 1 Moskitos - MuH U17 Quali Südost U17 ? - ?
Field 2 Kindl - Juniorwolves U17 Quali Südost U17 ? - ?

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 22.5.2022 03:21