Pelikone

Masters Mixed Beach Open / Frauen Beach Mixed 1 / 3 / 4 Masters Open All groupings

Masters Open

La 27.4.2024 Berlin

Masters Open Pool A
09:00 Kenttä 1 Munich Open Masters - Bonnsai 14 - 15
10:40 Kenttä 1 Goldfingers - Schleudertrauma 15 - 4
10:40 Kenttä 2 Hardfisch - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 15 - 11
13:10 Kenttä 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Munich Open Masters 15 - 10
13:20 Kenttä 1 Schleudertrauma - Hardfisch 5 - 15
15:00 Kenttä 1 Goldfingers - Bonnsai 15 - 12
16:00 Kenttä 2 Munich Open Masters - Schleudertrauma 15 - 6
17:40 Kenttä 1 Bonnsai - Hardfisch 15 - 13
17:40 Kenttä 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Goldfingers 15 - 12

Su 28.4.2024 Berlin

Masters Open Pool A
09:00 Kenttä 1 Schleudertrauma - Bonnsai 7 - 15
09:00 Kenttä 2 Munich Open Masters - Goldfingers 11 - 15
11:30 Kenttä 1 Hardfisch - Munich Open Masters 15 - 10
11:30 Kenttä 2 Bonnsai - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 4 - 15
14:00 Kenttä 1 Goldfingers - Hardfisch 15 - 8
14:00 Kenttä 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Schleudertrauma 15 - 7

Beach Mixed 1 / 3 / 4

La 4.5.2024 Warnemünde

Beach 1. Liga Mixed Pool A
10:00 Kenttä 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Göttinger 7 11 - 13
10:00 Kenttä 4 Endzonis Luv - Zamperl 2 - 13
13:00 Kenttä 1 Endzonis Luv - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 9 - 13
13:00 Kenttä 3 Zamperl - Göttinger 7 13 - 8
16:00 Kenttä 2 Zamperl - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 13 - 4
16:00 Kenttä 3 Göttinger 7 - Endzonis Luv 12 - 13
Beach 1. Liga Mixed Pool B
10:00 Kenttä 1 Mainzelrenner - BRLO Ultmte 6 - 13
10:00 Kenttä 3 Holy Grab - Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach 8 - 12
13:00 Kenttä 2 Mainzelrenner - Holy Grab 5 - 13
13:00 Kenttä 4 BRLO Ultmte - Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach 8 - 9
16:00 Kenttä 1 Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach - Mainzelrenner 13 - 9
16:00 Kenttä 4 BRLO Ultmte - Holy Grab 13 - 9
Beach 3. Liga Mixed Pool A
11:00 Kenttä 2 Frühmix - Funatics II 13 - 2
11:00 Kenttä 4 RotPot - Ars Ludendi 5 - 13
14:00 Kenttä 1 RotPot - Frühmix 4 - 13
14:00 Kenttä 3 Ars Ludendi - Funatics II 13 - 4
17:00 Kenttä 1 Ars Ludendi - Frühmix 7 - 13
17:00 Kenttä 2 Funatics II - RotPot 7 - 12
Beach 3. Liga Mixed Pool B
11:00 Kenttä 1 Hund Flach Werfen - Endzonis Lee 13 - 5
11:00 Kenttä 3 Pizza Volante Mixed - LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate 12 - 8
14:00 Kenttä 2 Pizza Volante Mixed - Hund Flach Werfen 13 - 4
14:00 Kenttä 4 LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate - Endzonis Lee 9 - 13
17:00 Kenttä 3 LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate - Hund Flach Werfen 12 - 9
17:00 Kenttä 4 Endzonis Lee - Pizza Volante Mixed 2 - 13
Beach 4. Liga Mixed Pool A
09:00 Kenttä 1 Bremen Ultimate - Privileg Sensation 6 - 13
09:00 Kenttä 2 TeKielas - Caracals 7 - 11
12:00 Kenttä 1 Caracals - Privileg Sensation 13 - 4
12:00 Kenttä 3 TeKielas - Bremen Ultimate 13 - 6
15:00 Kenttä 1 Privileg Sensation - TeKielas 13 - 9
15:00 Kenttä 2 Caracals - Bremen Ultimate 13 - 3

Beach Open / Frauen

La 4.5.2024 Karlshagen

Beach 1. Liga Frauen Frauen A
11:00 Kenttä 1 Undercover - Seagulls 4 - 13
14:00 Kenttä 1 Seagulls - MUC 10 - 5
17:00 Kenttä 1 MUC - Undercover 13 - 0
Beach 1. Liga Open Open A
10:00 Kenttä 2 Leipzig Ultimate - Goldfingers 9 - 13
10:00 Kenttä 3 Paradisco - Disckick 5 - 13
13:00 Kenttä 2 Paradisco - Leipzig Ultimate 8 - 11
13:00 Kenttä 3 Disckick - Goldfingers 13 - 10
16:00 Kenttä 1 Disckick - Leipzig Ultimate 13 - 8
16:00 Kenttä 2 Goldfingers - Paradisco 13 - 6
Beach 1. Liga Open Open B
11:00 Kenttä 2 Jogo Bronito - FT Würzburg Ultimate 11 - 13
11:00 Kenttä 3 DMA - NU Open 13 - 3
14:00 Kenttä 2 DMA - Jogo Bronito 10 - 12
14:00 Kenttä 3 NU Open - FT Würzburg Ultimate 9 - 13
17:00 Kenttä 2 NU Open - Jogo Bronito 5 - 13
17:00 Kenttä 3 FT Würzburg Ultimate - DMA 12 - 13
Beach 2. Liga Mixed Mixed 2 A
09:00 Kenttä 2 Hamburg Alsters - Parkscheibe 10 - 9
09:00 Kenttä 3 Griffins Lehre - Monaco 10 - 8
12:00 Kenttä 1 Griffins Lehre - Hamburg Alsters 8 - 13
12:00 Kenttä 2 Monaco - Parkscheibe 5 - 12
15:00 Kenttä 1 Monaco - Hamburg Alsters 5 - 11
15:00 Kenttä 2 Parkscheibe - Griffins Lehre 10 - 9
Beach 2. Liga Mixed Mixed 2 B
09:00 Kenttä 1 Goldfingers - Hallunken 7 - 10
10:00 Kenttä 1 Paradisco - Funatics 8 - 10
12:00 Kenttä 3 Hallunken - Funatics 5 - 13
13:00 Kenttä 1 Goldfingers - Paradisco 6 - 13
15:00 Kenttä 3 Hallunken - Paradisco 11 - 9
16:00 Kenttä 3 Funatics - Goldfingers 13 - 5

Su 5.5.2024 Karlshagen

Beach 1. Liga Frauen Frauen RR
08:30 Kenttä 1 MUC - Undercover 13 - 1
10:30 Kenttä 1 Undercover - Seagulls 1 - 13
12:30 Kenttä 1 Seagulls - MUC 5 - 9
Beach 1. Liga Open Open 1-4
11:30 Kenttä 1 Disckick - Jogo Bronito 7 - 11
11:30 Kenttä 2 FT Würzburg Ultimate - Goldfingers 13 - 8
Beach 1. Liga Open Open 1-4 Finals
14:30 Kenttä 1 Jogo Bronito - FT Würzburg Ultimate 10 - 11
14:30 Kenttä 2 Disckick - Goldfingers 10 - 13
Beach 1. Liga Open Open 5-8
10:30 Kenttä 2 Paradisco - DMA 5 - 13
10:30 Kenttä 3 Leipzig Ultimate - NU Open 10 - 9
12:30 Kenttä 2 Paradisco - NU Open 10 - 8
13:30 Kenttä 3 DMA - Leipzig Ultimate 13 - 7
Beach 2. Liga Mixed M2 Finale 1-4
09:30 Kenttä 1 Hamburg Alsters - Hallunken 11 - 8
09:30 Kenttä 2 Funatics - Parkscheibe 9 - 3
Beach 2. Liga Mixed M2 Finale 1-4 Finals
13:30 Kenttä 1 Hamburg Alsters - Funatics 10 - 11
13:30 Kenttä 2 Hallunken - Parkscheibe 7 - 9
Beach 2. Liga Mixed M2 5-8
08:30 Kenttä 2 Griffins Lehre - Goldfingers 5 - 7
09:30 Kenttä 3 Monaco - Paradisco 2 - 11
11:30 Kenttä 3 Monaco - Goldfingers 5 - 12
12:30 Kenttä 3 Paradisco - Griffins Lehre 8 - 9

Beach Mixed 1 / 3 / 4

Su 5.5.2024 Warnemünde

Beach 1. Liga Mixed Finale 1-4
10:00 Kenttä 1 Zamperl - BRLO Ultmte 12 - 8
10:00 Kenttä 2 Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 12 - 3
Beach 1. Liga Mixed Finale 1-4 Finals
13:00 Kenttä 1 Zamperl - Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach 13 - 5
13:00 Kenttä 2 BRLO Ultmte - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 9 - 8
Beach 1. Liga Mixed RR 5-8
10:00 Kenttä 3 Göttinger 7 - Mainzelrenner 12 - 5
10:00 Kenttä 4 Holy Grab - Endzonis Luv 6 - 12
13:00 Kenttä 3 Göttinger 7 - Holy Grab 10 - 5
13:00 Kenttä 4 Endzonis Luv - Mainzelrenner 13 - 5
Beach 3. Liga Mixed Finale 1-4
09:00 Kenttä 1 Frühmix - Hund Flach Werfen 10 - 5
09:00 Kenttä 2 Pizza Volante Mixed - Ars Ludendi 13 - 5
Beach 3. Liga Mixed Finale 1-4 Finals
12:00 Kenttä 1 Frühmix - Pizza Volante Mixed 4 - 12
12:00 Kenttä 2 Hund Flach Werfen - Ars Ludendi 8 - 12
Beach 3. Liga Mixed RR 5-8
09:00 Kenttä 3 RotPot - Endzonis Lee 6 - 12
09:00 Kenttä 4 LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate - Funatics II 11 - 7
12:00 Kenttä 3 RotPot - LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate 2 - 13
12:00 Kenttä 4 Funatics II - Endzonis Lee 3 - 10
Beach 4. Liga Mixed Finale 1-4
11:00 Kenttä 1 Caracals - Bremen Ultimate 13 - 2
11:00 Kenttä 2 Privileg Sensation - TeKielas 5 - 7
Beach 4. Liga Mixed Finale 1-4 Finals
14:00 Kenttä 1 Bremen Ultimate - Privileg Sensation 4 - 7
14:00 Kenttä 2 Caracals - TeKielas 13 - 3

Masters Mixed

La 18.5.2024 MTV Karlsruhe

Masters Mixed Pool A
09:00 Kenttä 1 Monaco - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 8 - 15
10:40 Kenttä 1 Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) - Eldorado 7 - 15
10:40 Kenttä 2 Disconnection - SugarMix 15 - 13
13:10 Kenttä 1 Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) - Disconnection 4 - 15
13:10 Kenttä 2 SugarMix - Monaco 15 - 6
14:50 Kenttä 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Eldorado 14 - 11
15:40 Kenttä 2 Monaco - Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) 15 - 8
17:20 Kenttä 1 Eldorado - SugarMix 13 - 15
17:20 Kenttä 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Disconnection 6 - 15

Su 19.5.2024 MTV Karlsruhe

Masters Mixed Pool A
09:00 Kenttä 1 Eldorado - Disconnection 12 - 15
09:00 Kenttä 2 Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 8 - 15
11:30 Kenttä 1 SugarMix - Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) 15 - 5
11:30 Kenttä 2 Disconnection - Monaco 15 - 7
14:00 Kenttä 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - SugarMix 14 - 12
14:00 Kenttä 2 Monaco - Eldorado 12 - 15

Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 22.5.2024 23:37