Pelikone

Frauen 1 Frauen 2 Nord Frauen 2 Süd Frauen 3 Open 1 Open 2 Nord Open 2 Süd Open 3 NW Open 3 NO Open 3 SW Open 4 NW Open 4 SW All groupings

La 28.1.2023

Leipzig Kenttä 1
12:10 Endzonis - Dresht'n Deckel Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 10
13:00 Stoneheads - Griffin's Lehre Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 11
13:50 Rotor Ultimate - Pizza Volante Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 6
14:40 Endzonis - DJ Dahlem Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 14 - 15
15:30 Griffin's Lehre - Dresht'n Deckel Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 2 - 15
16:20 Rotor Ultimate - Stoneheads Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 7
17:10 Pizza Volante - Endzonis Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 7 - 15
18:00 Dresht'n Deckel - DJ Dahlem Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 13 - 15

Su 29.1.2023

Leipzig Kenttä 1
10:00 Pizza Volante - Griffin's Lehre Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 6
10:50 Dresht'n Deckel - Stoneheads Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 10
11:40 Endzonis - Rotor Ultimate Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 14 - 15
12:30 DJ Dahlem - Griffin's Lehre Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 4
13:20 Stoneheads - Pizza Volante Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 13 - 15
14:10 Rotor Ultimate - DJ Dahlem Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 10

La 25.2.2023

Dresden Kenttä 1
10:00 Dresht'n Deckel - Rotor Ultimate Open 3. Liga NO Pool A ? - ?
10:50 Griffin's Lehre - Endzonis Open 3. Liga NO Pool A ? - ?
11:40 DJ Dahlem - Stoneheads Open 3. Liga NO Pool A ? - ?
12:30 Pizza Volante - Dresht'n Deckel Open 3. Liga NO Pool A ? - ?
13:20 Griffin's Lehre - Rotor Ultimate Open 3. Liga NO Pool A ? - ?
14:10 Stoneheads - Endzonis Open 3. Liga NO Pool A ? - ?
15:00 DJ Dahlem - Pizza Volante Open 3. Liga NO Pool A ? - ? Otteluhistoria
15:50 Pool A 6 - Pool A 7 Open 3. Liga NO RR 5-7 ? - ?

Su 26.2.2023

Dresden Kenttä 1
10:00 Pool A 7 - Pool A 5 Open 3. Liga NO RR 5-7 ? - ?
10:50 Pool A 1 - Pool A 4 Open 3. Liga NO Playoff 1-4 ? - ?
11:40 Pool A 2 - Pool A 3 Open 3. Liga NO Playoff 1-4 ? - ?
12:30 Pool A 5 - Pool A 6 Open 3. Liga NO RR 5-7 ? - ?
13:20 SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 Open 3. Liga NO Playoff 1-4 Finals ? - ?
14:10 SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 Open 3. Liga NO Playoff 1-4 Finals ? - ?

Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 1.2.2023 11:25