Ultiorganizer

Frauen 1 Open 2 Nord Frauen 3 Open 1 Open 2 Süd Open 3 NW Open 3 NO Open 3 SW Open 4 NW Open 4 SW Alle Gruppierungen

Sa 28.1.2023

Mainz Feld 1
09:00 Feldrenner - Lions Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 14
09:50 Disconnection - Sturm & Drang Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 10
10:40 TriSa - Heppie Frisbeez Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 9 - 15
11:30 7Schwaben - Himmelstürmer Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 9
12:20 Sturm & Drang - Feldrenner Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 9 - 15
13:10 Lions - Disconnection Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 9 - 15
14:00 Himmelstürmer - TriSa Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 8 - 15
14:50 Heppie Frisbeez - 7Schwaben Open 3. Liga SW Pool A ? - ?
15:40 Feldrenner - Disconnection Open 3. Liga SW Pool A ? - ?
16:30 Lions - Sturm & Drang Open 3. Liga SW Pool A ? - ?
17:20 Heppie Frisbeez - Himmelstürmer Open 3. Liga SW Pool A ? - ?
18:10 TriSa - 7Schwaben Open 3. Liga SW Pool A ? - ?

So 29.1.2023

Mainz Feld 1
09:00 Sturm & Drang - Heppie Frisbeez Open 3. Liga SW Pool A ? - ?
09:50 Disconnection - TriSa Open 3. Liga SW Pool A ? - ?
10:40 7Schwaben - Feldrenner Open 3. Liga SW Pool A ? - ?
11:30 Himmelstürmer - Lions Open 3. Liga SW Pool A ? - ?
12:20 Disconnection - Heppie Frisbeez Open 3. Liga SW Pool A ? - ?
13:10 TriSa - Sturm & Drang Open 3. Liga SW Pool A ? - ?
14:00 Feldrenner - Himmelstürmer Open 3. Liga SW Pool A ? - ?
14:50 7Schwaben - Lions Open 3. Liga SW Pool A ? - ?

Sa 25.2.2023

Frankfurt am Main Feld 1
10:00 Himmelstürmer - Disconnection Open 3. Liga SW Pool A ? - ?
10:50 Sturm & Drang - 7Schwaben Open 3. Liga SW Pool A ? - ?
11:40 Lions - TriSa Open 3. Liga SW Pool A ? - ?
12:30 Heppie Frisbeez - Feldrenner Open 3. Liga SW Pool A ? - ?
13:20 Sturm & Drang - Himmelstürmer Open 3. Liga SW Pool A ? - ?
14:10 7Schwaben - Disconnection Open 3. Liga SW Pool A ? - ?
15:00 Heppie Frisbeez - Lions Open 3. Liga SW Pool A ? - ?
15:50 Feldrenner - TriSa Open 3. Liga SW Pool A ? - ?
16:40 Pool A 5 - Pool A 8 Open 3. Liga SW RR 5-8 ? - ?
17:30 Pool A 6 - Pool A 7 Open 3. Liga SW RR 5-8 ? - ?

So 26.2.2023

Frankfurt am Main Feld 1
09:00 Pool A 7 - Pool A 5 Open 3. Liga SW RR 5-8 ? - ?
09:50 Pool A 8 - Pool A 6 Open 3. Liga SW RR 5-8 ? - ?
10:40 Pool A 1 - Pool A 4 Open 3. Liga SW Finale 1-4 ? - ?
11:30 Pool A 2 - Pool A 3 Open 3. Liga SW Finale 1-4 ? - ?
12:20 Pool A 7 - Pool A 8 Open 3. Liga SW RR 5-8 ? - ?
13:10 Pool A 5 - Pool A 6 Open 3. Liga SW RR 5-8 ? - ?
14:00 SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 Open 3. Liga SW Finale 1-4 Finals ? - ?
14:50 SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 Open 3. Liga SW Finale 1-4 Finals ? - ?

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 28.1.2023 15:19