Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 New user?
 

damen1 damen2n damen2s open1a open1b open2n open2s open3no open3nw open3s X8 mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed34no mixed3nw mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw All groupings

mixed1

Sat 4.9.2021

Münster Field 1
09:00 Disckick Berlin - Next Generation Nürnberg Mixed 1. Liga 9-16 Pool B 9 - 14
10:40 Nullacht! Ultimate Münster - Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys Mixed 1. Liga 9-16 Pool A 11 - 15
12:20 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Disckick Berlin Mixed 1. Liga 9-16 Pool B 9 - 15
14:00 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys - Maultaschen Tübingen Mixed 1. Liga 9-16 Pool A 15 - 13
15:40 Disckick Berlin - Dein Mudder Bremen Mixed 1. Liga 9-16 Pool B 11 - 15
17:20 Maultaschen Tübingen - Nullacht! Ultimate Münster Mixed 1. Liga 9-16 Pool A 11 - 15
Münster Field 2
09:00 Dein Mudder Bremen - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin Mixed 1. Liga 9-16 Pool B 14 - 12
12:20 Next Generation Nürnberg - Dein Mudder Bremen Mixed 1. Liga 9-16 Pool B 5 - 15
15:40 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Next Generation Nürnberg Mixed 1. Liga 9-16 Pool B 9 - 15

mixed34no

Sat 4.9.2021

Magdeburg Field 1
09:00 Hund Flach Werfen - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 9
10:40 Saxy Divers - Pizza Volante Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool B 10 - 15
12:20 RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Hund Flach Werfen Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool A 7 - 12
14:00 Schleudertrauma - Saxy Divers Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool B 12 - 11
15:40 Hund Flach Werfen - Parkscheibe Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 7
17:20 Saxy Divers - Griffins Lehre Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool B 15 - 10
Magdeburg Field 2
09:00 Parkscheibe - RotoR Ultimate Berlin Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool A 7 - 12
10:40 Griffins Lehre - Schleudertrauma Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool B 10 - 15
12:20 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II - Parkscheibe Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool A 13 - 11
14:00 Pizza Volante - Griffins Lehre Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool B 14 - 13
15:40 RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool A 12 - 15
17:20 Schleudertrauma - Pizza Volante Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Pool B 12 - 15

mixed3sw

Sat 4.9.2021

TV Eppelheim bei Heidelberg Field 1
09:00 Heidees - TV Bad Rappenau Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A 4 - 15
10:40 Flying Igels - Heidees TVE Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool B 7 - 15
12:20 TV Bad Rappenau - Colorado 2 Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 4
14:00 Disconnection 2 - Flying Igels Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool B 8 - 12
15:40 Colorado 2 - Heidees Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A 11 - 15
17:20 Flying Igels - Hechte Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool B 15 - 7
TV Eppelheim bei Heidelberg Field 2
10:40 Hechte - Disconnection 2 Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool B 13 - 14
14:00 Heidees TVE - Hechte Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool B 15 - 4
17:20 Disconnection 2 - Heidees TVE Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool B 1 - 15

X8

Sat 4.9.2021

Paderborn Field 1
09:00 Colorado - Sturmflut Mixed 1. Liga 1-8 Pool A 15 - 12
10:40 Mainzelrenner - Die 7 Todsünden Mixed 1. Liga 1-8 Pool B 15 - 13
12:20 Disconnection - Colorado Mixed 1. Liga 1-8 Pool A 15 - 13
14:00 Sugar Mix - Mainzelrenner Mixed 1. Liga 1-8 Pool B 15 - 12
15:40 Colorado - Hässliche Erdferkel Mixed 1. Liga 1-8 Pool A 14 - 15
17:20 Mainzelrenner - Ars Ludendi Mixed 1. Liga 1-8 Pool B 11 - 15
Paderborn Field 2
09:00 Hässliche Erdferkel - Disconnection Mixed 1. Liga 1-8 Pool A 14 - 12
10:40 Ars Ludendi - Sugar Mix Mixed 1. Liga 1-8 Pool B 8 - 15
12:20 Sturmflut - Hässliche Erdferkel Mixed 1. Liga 1-8 Pool A 13 - 15
14:00 Die 7 Todsünden - Ars Ludendi Mixed 1. Liga 1-8 Pool B 12 - 15
15:40 Disconnection - Sturmflut Mixed 1. Liga 1-8 Pool A 15 - 8
17:20 Sugar Mix - Die 7 Todsünden Mixed 1. Liga 1-8 Pool B 15 - 12

mixed3so

Sat 4.9.2021

ESV München Field 1
10:00 Munich Mules - Friss die Frisbee Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A 10 - 15
12:30 Friss die Frisbee - Ratisbona Eagles Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A 15 - 8
15:00 Ratisbona Eagles - Munich Mules Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A 15 - 12

mixed2n

Sat 4.9.2021

Aachen Field 1
11:00 Frizzly Bears 2 - Bonobos Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A 10 - 15
13:30 Bonobos - Frisbee Family Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A 15 - 14
16:00 Frizzly Bears - Göttinger 7 Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A 15 - 8
Aachen Field 2
11:00 Frisbee Family - Frizzly Bears Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A 13 - 15
13:30 Frizzly Bears 2 - Göttinger 7 Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A 15 - 9
16:00 Frisbee Family - Frizzly Bears 2 Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A 14 - 15

mixed2s

Sat 4.9.2021

Dürmentingen Field 1
11:00 Zamperl - FT Ultimate Würzburg Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 12
13:30 ULMtimates - Zamperl Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 3 - 15
16:00 Tiefseetaucher - MINT Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 6
Dürmentingen Field 2
11:00 MINT - ULMtimates Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 5
13:30 FT Ultimate Würzburg - Tiefseetaucher Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 11
16:00 FT Ultimate Würzburg - ULMtimates Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 6

mixed3nw

Sat 4.9.2021

Dortmund Field 1
11:00 Torpedo Phoenix - Bonnsai Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 11
13:30 Bonnsai - Hamburg Alsters Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 9
16:00 Du bis Frisbee - Ultimate Lions Essen Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 5
Dortmund Field 2
11:00 Hamburg Alsters - Du bis Frisbee Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 10
13:30 Torpedo Phoenix - Ultimate Lions Essen Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A 14 - 10
16:00 Hamburg Alsters - Torpedo Phoenix Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A 13 - 15

mixed4nw

Sat 4.9.2021

Wilhelmshaven Field 1
11:00 Windhosen - Farmers Lüneburg Mixed 4. Liga NW Pool A 4 - 15
13:30 Farmers Lüneburg - Caracals Mixed 4. Liga NW Pool A 1 - 15
16:00 Nullacht! Ultimate Münster - Windhosen Mixed 4. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 2
Wilhelmshaven Field 2
11:00 Nullacht! Ultimate Münster - Sunblocker Oldenburg Mixed 4. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 5
13:30 Sunblocker Oldenburg - Windhosen Mixed 4. Liga NW Pool A 14 - 9
16:00 Caracals - Sunblocker Oldenburg Mixed 4. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 3

mixed1

Sun 5.9.2021

Münster Field 1
09:00 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Maultaschen Tübingen Mixed 1. Liga 9-16 Finale 5-7 15 - 13
10:40 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys - Next Generation Nürnberg Mixed 1. Liga 9-16 Finale 1-4 15 - 10
12:20 Maultaschen Tübingen - Disckick Berlin Mixed 1. Liga 9-16 Finale 5-7 15 - 12
14:00 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys - Dein Mudder Bremen Mixed 1. Liga 9-16 Finale 1-4 Finals 11 - 15
Münster Field 2
10:40 Dein Mudder Bremen - Nullacht! Ultimate Münster Mixed 1. Liga 9-16 Finale 1-4 15 - 10
14:00 Next Generation Nürnberg - Nullacht! Ultimate Münster Mixed 1. Liga 9-16 Finale 1-4 Finals 7 - 15

mixed34no

Sun 5.9.2021

Magdeburg Field 1
09:00 RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Griffins Lehre Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Finale 5-8 10 - 14
10:40 Hund Flach Werfen - Schleudertrauma Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Finale 1-4 12 - 8
12:20 RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Saxy Divers Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Finale 5-8 10 - 13
14:00 Hund Flach Werfen - Pizza Volante Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Finale 1-4 Finals 10 - 15
Magdeburg Field 2
09:00 Saxy Divers - Parkscheibe Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Finale 5-8 15 - 9
10:40 Pizza Volante - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Finale 1-4 15 - 7
12:20 Parkscheibe - Griffins Lehre Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Finale 5-8 8 - 15
14:00 Schleudertrauma - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II Mixed 3./4. Liga NO Finale 1-4 Finals 15 - 8

mixed3sw

Sun 5.9.2021

TV Eppelheim bei Heidelberg Field 1
09:00 Hechte - Colorado 2 Mixed 3. Liga SW Finale 5-7 3 - 15
10:40 TV Bad Rappenau - Flying Igels Mixed 3. Liga SW Finale 1-4 15 - 2
12:20 Colorado 2 - Disconnection 2 Mixed 3. Liga SW Finale 5-7 15 - 8
14:00 TV Bad Rappenau - Heidees TVE Mixed 3. Liga SW Finale 1-4 Finals 15 - 5
TV Eppelheim bei Heidelberg Field 2
10:40 Heidees TVE - Heidees Mixed 3. Liga SW Finale 1-4 15 - 11
14:00 Flying Igels - Heidees Mixed 3. Liga SW Finale 1-4 Finals 8 - 15

X8

Sun 5.9.2021

Paderborn Field 1
09:00 Colorado - Die 7 Todsünden Mixed 1. Liga 1-8 Finale 5-8 15 - 12
10:40 Hässliche Erdferkel - Ars Ludendi Mixed 1. Liga 1-8 Finale 1-4 15 - 9
12:20 Colorado - Mainzelrenner Mixed 1. Liga 1-8 Finale 5-8 15 - 14
14:00 Hässliche Erdferkel - Disconnection Mixed 1. Liga 1-8 Finale 1-4 Finals 13 - 11
Paderborn Field 2
09:00 Mainzelrenner - Sturmflut Mixed 1. Liga 1-8 Finale 5-8 12 - 13
10:40 Sugar Mix - Disconnection Mixed 1. Liga 1-8 Finale 1-4 14 - 15
12:20 Sturmflut - Die 7 Todsünden Mixed 1. Liga 1-8 Finale 5-8 15 - 11
14:00 Ars Ludendi - Sugar Mix Mixed 1. Liga 1-8 Finale 1-4 Finals 8 - 15

mixed2n

Sun 5.9.2021

Aachen Field 1
10:00 Göttinger 7 - Bonobos Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A 9 - 15
12:30 Bonobos - Frizzly Bears Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A 12 - 13
Aachen Field 2
10:00 Frizzly Bears - Frizzly Bears 2 Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A 14 - 15
12:30 Göttinger 7 - Frisbee Family Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A 11 - 15

mixed2s

Sun 5.9.2021

Dürmentingen Field 1
10:00 Tiefseetaucher - Zamperl Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 9 - 15
12:30 Zamperl - MINT Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 7
Dürmentingen Field 2
10:00 MINT - FT Ultimate Würzburg Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 11 - 15
12:30 ULMtimates - Tiefseetaucher Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 6 - 15

mixed3nw

Sun 5.9.2021

Dortmund Field 1
10:00 Ultimate Lions Essen - Bonnsai Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A 8 - 15
12:30 Bonnsai - Du bis Frisbee Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A 10 - 15
Dortmund Field 2
10:00 Du bis Frisbee - Torpedo Phoenix Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A 13 - 14
12:30 Ultimate Lions Essen - Hamburg Alsters Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 10

mixed4nw

Sun 5.9.2021

Wilhelmshaven Field 1
10:00 Sunblocker Oldenburg - Farmers Lüneburg Mixed 4. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 9
12:30 Farmers Lüneburg - Nullacht! Ultimate Münster Mixed 4. Liga NW Pool A 3 - 15
Wilhelmshaven Field 2
10:00 Caracals - Nullacht! Ultimate Münster Mixed 4. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 6
12:30 Windhosen - Caracals Mixed 4. Liga NW Pool A 2 - 15

damen1

Sat 11.9.2021

Berlin Field 1
09:00 Mainzelmädchen - GoHo Girls Damen 1. Liga Pool A 15 - 6
10:40 Heidelbärchen - M-Pfau Damen 1. Liga Pool B 15 - 1
12:20 Seagulls - Mainzelmädchen Damen 1. Liga Pool A 10 - 15
14:00 Frankas - Heidelbärchen Damen 1. Liga Pool B 3 - 15
15:40 Mainzelmädchen - Woodchicas Damen 1. Liga Pool A 15 - 7
17:20 Heidelbärchen - jinX Damen 1. Liga Pool B 14 - 15
Berlin Field 2
09:00 Woodchicas - Seagulls Damen 1. Liga Pool A 9 - 15
10:40 jinX - Frankas Damen 1. Liga Pool B 15 - 4
12:20 GoHo Girls - Woodchicas Damen 1. Liga Pool A 7 - 15
14:00 M-Pfau - jinX Damen 1. Liga Pool B 4 - 15
15:40 Seagulls - GoHo Girls Damen 1. Liga Pool A 15 - 10
17:20 Frankas - M-Pfau Damen 1. Liga Pool B 9 - 15

damen2n

Sat 11.9.2021

Aachen Field 1
10:00 Metronom - U de Cologne Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A 8 - 15
13:30 U de Cologne - Frizzly Bears Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A 12 - 13
16:00 Gulls2Sea - Bonobabes Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A 5 - 15
Aachen Field 2
10:00 Frizzly Bears - Gulls2Sea Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A 15 - 6
13:30 Metronom - Bonobabes Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A 15 - 14
16:00 Frizzly Bears - Metronom Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A 14 - 10

open1a

Sat 11.9.2021

Schwaigern Field 1
09:00 Bad Skid - BORA Open 1. Liga 1-8 Pool A 15 - 11
10:40 MUC - Frizzly Bears Open 1. Liga 1-8 Pool B 15 - 11
12:20 Heidees - Bad Skid Open 1. Liga 1-8 Pool A 12 - 15
14:00 Ars Ludendi - MUC Open 1. Liga 1-8 Pool B 15 - 14
15:40 Bad Skid - Wall City Open 1. Liga 1-8 Pool A 8 - 15
17:20 MUC - 7 Schwaben Open 1. Liga 1-8 Pool B 15 - 12
Schwaigern Field 2
09:00 Wall City - Heidees Open 1. Liga 1-8 Pool A 15 - 10
10:40 7 Schwaben - Ars Ludendi Open 1. Liga 1-8 Pool B 13 - 15
12:20 BORA - Wall City Open 1. Liga 1-8 Pool A 5 - 15
14:00 Frizzly Bears - 7 Schwaben Open 1. Liga 1-8 Pool B 15 - 12
15:40 Heidees - BORA Open 1. Liga 1-8 Pool A 11 - 15
17:20 Ars Ludendi - Frizzly Bears Open 1. Liga 1-8 Pool B 15 - 13

open1b

Sat 11.9.2021

MTV Karlsruhe Field 1
09:00 Gummibärchen - Hässliche Erdferkel Open 1. Liga 9-16 Pool A 8 - 15
11:30 Goldfingers - GeRey Open 1. Liga 9-16 Pool A 12 - 15
15:40 GeRey - Gummibärchen Open 1. Liga 9-16 Pool A 9 - 15
17:20 Hardfisch - Frank N. Open 1. Liga 9-16 Pool A 15 - 11
MTV Karlsruhe Field 2
09:00 GeRey - Hardfisch Open 1. Liga 9-16 Pool A 10 - 15
11:30 Hardfisch - Gummibärchen Open 1. Liga 9-16 Pool A 15 - 12
13:10 Frank N. - Hässliche Erdferkel Open 1. Liga 9-16 Pool A 15 - 14
14:50 Frank N. - Goldfingers Open 1. Liga 9-16 Pool A 15 - 14
17:20 Hässliche Erdferkel - Goldfingers Open 1. Liga 9-16 Pool A 15 - 9

open2n

Sat 11.9.2021

Bonn Field 1
09:00 Drehst'n Deckel - Hard2fisch Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A 13 - 15
11:10 Funatics - Bonnsai Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A 14 - 15
13:20 Funatics - Family Ultimate Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A 13 - 15
15:30 Bonnsai - Hard2fisch Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A 15 - 9
17:10 Family Ultimate - Drehst'n Deckel Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A 15 - 10
Bonn Field 2
09:00 Family Ultimate - Frühsport 02 Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A 12 - 15
11:10 Hard2fisch - Frühsport 02 Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A 10 - 15
13:20 Drehst'n Deckel - Bonnsai Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A 7 - 15
15:30 Frühsport 02 - Funatics Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A 15 - 8

open2s

Sat 11.9.2021

ESV München Field 1
10:00 Wolpertinger - Sturm und Drang Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 5
12:40 2MUCL - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A 8 - 15
15:20 Wolpertinger - THW Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 10
ESV München Field 2
10:00 Kiel 2 - Paradisco Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 7
12:40 Sturm und Drang - Kiel 2 Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A 9 - 15
15:20 Kiel 2 - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 4

open3no

Sat 11.9.2021

Magdeburg Field 1
09:00 Disckick - Schleudertrauma Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 8
10:40 DJ Dahlem - Pizza Volante Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 1 - 15
13:10 Disckick - DJ Dahlem Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 1
15:40 DJ Dahlem - EazyEastKoast Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 1 - 15
17:20 Saxy Divers - Schleudertrauma Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 13
Magdeburg Field 2
09:50 EazyEastKoast - Saxy Divers Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 13
12:20 Schleudertrauma - EazyEastKoast Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 9 - 15
14:00 Pizza Volante - Saxy Divers Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 10
16:30 Pizza Volante - Disckick Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 11 - 15

open3nw

Sat 11.9.2021

Duisburg Field 1
09:00 TeKielas - Frisbielefeld Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 5
10:40 Bonobos - Die 7 Todsünden Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 14 - 15
13:10 TeKielas - Bonobos Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 13 - 15
15:40 Bonobos - Caracals Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 14 - 12
17:20 DU bist Frisbee - Frisbielefeld Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 3
Duisburg Field 2
09:50 Caracals - DU bist Frisbee Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 12
12:20 Frisbielefeld - Caracals Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 5 - 15
14:00 Die 7 Todsünden - DU bist Frisbee Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 13
16:30 Die 7 Todsünden - TeKielas Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 12 - 15

open3s

Sat 11.9.2021

Würzburg Field 1
09:00 Cultimaters - FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz Open 3. Liga Süd Pool A 2 - 15
10:40 enerGi - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. Open 3. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 10
13:10 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz Open 3. Liga Süd Pool A 13 - 15
15:40 Ratisbona Eagles - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. Open 3. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 11
17:20 Cultimaters - Wer(f)wölfe Open 3. Liga Süd Pool A 4 - 15
Würzburg Field 2
09:50 Wer(f)wölfe - Ratisbona Eagles Open 3. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 12
12:20 Cultimaters - Ratisbona Eagles Open 3. Liga Süd Pool A 3 - 15
14:00 Wer(f)wölfe - enerGi Open 3. Liga Süd Pool A 11 - 15
16:30 FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz - enerGi Open 3. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 12

open2s

Sat 11.9.2021

ESV München Field 3
10:00 THW - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 7
12:40 THW - Paradisco Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 6
15:20 Sturm und Drang - Paradisco Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 12

damen2s

Sat 11.9.2021

Tübingen Field 1
11:00 Black Foxx - Heidelbärchen II Damen 2. Liga Süd Pool A 14 - 7
13:30 Heidelbärchen II - MarGie Damen 2. Liga Süd Pool A 6 - 15
16:00 Black Foxx - MarGie Damen 2. Liga Süd Pool A 13 - 15
Tübingen Field 2
11:00 MarGie - MissTÜrious Damen 2. Liga Süd Pool A 12 - 15
13:30 MissTÜrious - Black Foxx Damen 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 6
16:00 MissTÜrious - Heidelbärchen II Damen 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 4

damen1

Sun 12.9.2021

Berlin Field 1
09:00 Woodchicas - Frankas Damen 1. Liga Finale 5-8 15 - 9
10:40 Mainzelmädchen - Heidelbärchen Damen 1. Liga Finale 1-4 15 - 12
12:20 Woodchicas - M-Pfau Damen 1. Liga Finale 5-8 12 - 11
14:00 Mainzelmädchen - jinX Damen 1. Liga Finale 1-4 Finals 15 - 14
Berlin Field 2
09:00 M-Pfau - GoHo Girls Damen 1. Liga Finale 5-8 9 - 15
10:40 jinX - Seagulls Damen 1. Liga Finale 1-4 15 - 13
12:20 GoHo Girls - Frankas Damen 1. Liga Finale 5-8 15 - 2
14:00 Heidelbärchen - Seagulls Damen 1. Liga Finale 1-4 Finals 15 - 11

damen2n

Sun 12.9.2021

Aachen Field 1
10:00 Bonobabes - U de Cologne Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A 6 - 15
12:30 U de Cologne - Gulls2Sea Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A 15 - 7
Aachen Field 2
10:00 Gulls2Sea - Metronom Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A 15 - 14
12:30 Bonobabes - Frizzly Bears Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A 9 - 15

open1a

Sun 12.9.2021

Schwaigern Field 1
09:00 BORA - 7 Schwaben Open 1. Liga 1-8 Finale 5-8 12 - 15
10:40 Wall City - MUC Open 1. Liga 1-8 Finale 1-4 15 - 10
12:20 BORA - Frizzly Bears Open 1. Liga 1-8 Finale 5-8 15 - 14
14:00 Wall City - Bad Skid Open 1. Liga 1-8 Finale 1-4 Finals 12 - 13
Schwaigern Field 2
09:00 Frizzly Bears - Heidees Open 1. Liga 1-8 Finale 5-8 15 - 10
10:40 Ars Ludendi - Bad Skid Open 1. Liga 1-8 Finale 1-4 12 - 15
12:20 Heidees - 7 Schwaben Open 1. Liga 1-8 Finale 5-8 15 - 10
14:00 MUC - Ars Ludendi Open 1. Liga 1-8 Finale 1-4 Finals 15 - 11

open1b

Sun 12.9.2021

MTV Karlsruhe Field 1
09:00 Gummibärchen - Frank N. Open 1. Liga 9-16 Pool A 10 - 15
10:40 Goldfingers - Hardfisch Open 1. Liga 9-16 Pool A 13 - 15
13:10 Hardfisch - Hässliche Erdferkel Open 1. Liga 9-16 Pool A 15 - 11
MTV Karlsruhe Field 2
09:00 Hässliche Erdferkel - GeRey Open 1. Liga 9-16 Pool A 15 - 12
11:30 GeRey - Frank N. Open 1. Liga 9-16 Pool A 15 - 11
13:10 Goldfingers - Gummibärchen Open 1. Liga 9-16 Pool A 15 - 14

open2n

Sun 12.9.2021

Bonn Field 1
09:00 Frühsport 02 - Bonnsai Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A 15 - 11
11:10 Hard2fisch - Family Ultimate Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A 15 - 14
Bonn Field 2
09:00 Drehst'n Deckel - Funatics Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A 9 - 15
13:20 Bonnsai - Family Ultimate Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A 15 - 8

open2s

Sun 12.9.2021

ESV München Field 1
10:00 Paradisco - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A 9 - 15
12:40 Kiel 2 - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 14
ESV München Field 2
10:00 THW - Kiel 2 Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A 11 - 15
12:40 Sturm und Drang - THW Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A 6 - 15

open3no

Sun 12.9.2021

Magdeburg Field 1
09:00 Schleudertrauma - DJ Dahlem Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 3
10:40 EazyEastKoast - Pizza Volante Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 14 - 12
13:10 Disckick - EazyEastKoast Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 7
Magdeburg Field 2
09:00 Saxy Divers - Disckick Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 11 - 15
11:30 Saxy Divers - DJ Dahlem Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 15 - 2
13:10 Pizza Volante - Schleudertrauma Open 3. Liga NO Pool A 11 - 13

open3nw

Sun 12.9.2021

Duisburg Field 1
09:00 Frisbielefeld - Bonobos Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 6 - 15
10:40 Caracals - Die 7 Todsünden Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 10
13:10 TeKielas - Caracals Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 13
Duisburg Field 2
09:00 DU bist Frisbee - TeKielas Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 5
11:30 DU bist Frisbee - Bonobos Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 14
13:10 Die 7 Todsünden - Frisbielefeld Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 3

open3s

Sun 12.9.2021

Würzburg Field 1
09:00 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - Cultimaters Open 3. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 2
10:40 Ratisbona Eagles - enerGi Open 3. Liga Süd Pool A 8 - 15
13:10 FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz - Ratisbona Eagles Open 3. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 7
Würzburg Field 2
09:00 FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz - Wer(f)wölfe Open 3. Liga Süd Pool A 14 - 13
11:30 Wer(f)wölfe - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. Open 3. Liga Süd Pool A 10 - 15
13:10 enerGi - Cultimaters Open 3. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 1

open2s

Sun 12.9.2021

ESV München Field 3
10:00 2MUCL - Sturm und Drang Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A 12 - 15
12:40 Paradisco - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 10

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 20.9.2021 16:37