Ultiorganizer

Junioren Qualis NO Junioren Quali West U20 Quali SO Junioren Quali Nord Junioren Qualis SW U17 Quali SO U14 Quali SO Pokal Mixed Pokal Open Beach Open / Frauen Beach Mixed 1 / 3 / 4 Masters Open Masters Mixed All groupings

Beach 1. Liga Mixed

Pool A
4.5.2024 10:00 Field 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Göttinger 7 11 - 13
4.5.2024 10:00 Field 4 Endzonis Luv - Zamperl 2 - 13
4.5.2024 13:00 Field 1 Endzonis Luv - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 9 - 13
4.5.2024 13:00 Field 3 Zamperl - Göttinger 7 13 - 8
4.5.2024 16:00 Field 2 Zamperl - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 13 - 4
4.5.2024 16:00 Field 3 Göttinger 7 - Endzonis Luv 12 - 13
Pool B
4.5.2024 10:00 Field 1 Mainzelrenner - BRLO Ultmte 6 - 13
4.5.2024 10:00 Field 3 Holy Grab - Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach 8 - 12
4.5.2024 13:00 Field 2 Mainzelrenner - Holy Grab 5 - 13
4.5.2024 13:00 Field 4 BRLO Ultmte - Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach 8 - 9
4.5.2024 16:00 Field 1 Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach - Mainzelrenner 13 - 9
4.5.2024 16:00 Field 4 BRLO Ultmte - Holy Grab 13 - 9
Finale 1-4
5.5.2024 10:00 Field 1 Zamperl - BRLO Ultmte 12 - 8
5.5.2024 10:00 Field 2 Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 12 - 3
Finale 1-4 Finals
5.5.2024 13:00 Field 1 Zamperl - Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach 13 - 5
5.5.2024 13:00 Field 2 BRLO Ultmte - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 9 - 8
RR 5-8
5.5.2024 10:00 Field 3 Göttinger 7 - Mainzelrenner 12 - 5
5.5.2024 10:00 Field 4 Holy Grab - Endzonis Luv 6 - 12
5.5.2024 13:00 Field 3 Göttinger 7 - Holy Grab 10 - 5
5.5.2024 13:00 Field 4 Endzonis Luv - Mainzelrenner 13 - 5

Beach 3. Liga Mixed

Pool A
4.5.2024 11:00 Field 2 Frühmix - Funatics II 13 - 2
4.5.2024 11:00 Field 4 RotPot - Ars Ludendi 5 - 13
4.5.2024 14:00 Field 1 RotPot - Frühmix 4 - 13
4.5.2024 14:00 Field 3 Ars Ludendi - Funatics II 13 - 4
4.5.2024 17:00 Field 1 Ars Ludendi - Frühmix 7 - 13
4.5.2024 17:00 Field 2 Funatics II - RotPot 7 - 12
Pool B
4.5.2024 11:00 Field 1 Hund Flach Werfen - Endzonis Lee 13 - 5
4.5.2024 11:00 Field 3 Pizza Volante Mixed - LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate 12 - 8
4.5.2024 14:00 Field 2 Pizza Volante Mixed - Hund Flach Werfen 13 - 4
4.5.2024 14:00 Field 4 LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate - Endzonis Lee 9 - 13
4.5.2024 17:00 Field 3 LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate - Hund Flach Werfen 12 - 9
4.5.2024 17:00 Field 4 Endzonis Lee - Pizza Volante Mixed 2 - 13
Finale 1-4
5.5.2024 09:00 Field 1 Frühmix - Hund Flach Werfen 10 - 5
5.5.2024 09:00 Field 2 Pizza Volante Mixed - Ars Ludendi 13 - 5
Finale 1-4 Finals
5.5.2024 12:00 Field 1 Frühmix - Pizza Volante Mixed 4 - 12
5.5.2024 12:00 Field 2 Hund Flach Werfen - Ars Ludendi 8 - 12
RR 5-8
5.5.2024 09:00 Field 3 RotPot - Endzonis Lee 6 - 12
5.5.2024 09:00 Field 4 LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate - Funatics II 11 - 7
5.5.2024 12:00 Field 3 RotPot - LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate 2 - 13
5.5.2024 12:00 Field 4 Funatics II - Endzonis Lee 3 - 10

Beach 4. Liga Mixed

Pool A
4.5.2024 09:00 Field 1 Bremen Ultimate - Privileg Sensation 6 - 13
4.5.2024 09:00 Field 2 TeKielas - Caracals 7 - 11
4.5.2024 12:00 Field 1 Caracals - Privileg Sensation 13 - 4
4.5.2024 12:00 Field 3 TeKielas - Bremen Ultimate 13 - 6
4.5.2024 15:00 Field 1 Privileg Sensation - TeKielas 13 - 9
4.5.2024 15:00 Field 2 Caracals - Bremen Ultimate 13 - 3
Finale 1-4
5.5.2024 11:00 Field 1 Caracals - Bremen Ultimate 13 - 2
5.5.2024 11:00 Field 2 Privileg Sensation - TeKielas 5 - 7
Finale 1-4 Finals
5.5.2024 14:00 Field 1 Bremen Ultimate - Privileg Sensation 4 - 7
5.5.2024 14:00 Field 2 Caracals - TeKielas 13 - 3

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 22.6.2024 07:53