Mixed 3. Liga NO
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.1.2024 | 11:00 | Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
27.1.2024 | 12:15 | Feld 1 | Endzonis Luv | - | Schleudertrauma | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
27.1.2024 | 13:30 | Feld 1 | Endzonis Luv | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
27.1.2024 | 14:45 | Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
27.1.2024 | 16:00 | Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
27.1.2024 | 17:15 | Feld 1 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Endzonis Luv | 5 | - | 15 |
Pool B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.1.2024 | 11:00 | Feld 1 | Endzonis Lee | - | Goldfingers | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
27.1.2024 | 12:15 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 | - | Saxy Divers | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
27.1.2024 | 13:30 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 | - | Endzonis Lee | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
27.1.2024 | 14:45 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Goldfingers | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
27.1.2024 | 16:00 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Endzonis Lee | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
27.1.2024 | 17:15 | Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 | 15 | - | 13 |
Playoff 1-4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.1.2024 | 10:45 | Feld 1 | Endzonis Luv | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
28.1.2024 | 10:45 | Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 8 |
Playoff 1-4 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.1.2024 | 13:15 | Feld 1 | Endzonis Luv | - | Goldfingers | 14 | - | 12 | ||||
28.1.2024 | 13:15 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 11 |
RR 5-8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.1.2024 | 09:30 | Feld 1 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Endzonis Lee | 14 | - | 9 | ||||
28.1.2024 | 09:30 | Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Saxy Divers | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
28.1.2024 | 12:00 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 10 | - | 13 | ||||
28.1.2024 | 12:00 | Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Endzonis Lee | 11 | - | 13 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 24.4.2024 12:49