La 27.1.2024 11:00
Kenttä 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 12 | - | 14 | ||
Kenttä 1 | Äitschbees | - | Bonobos | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 5 | - | 15 |
La 27.1.2024 12:15
Kenttä 1 | TeKielas | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 13 | - | 8 | ||
Kenttä 1 | RotPot | - | Funatics | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 6 | - | 15 |
La 27.1.2024 13:30
Kenttä 1 | TeKielas | - | Göttinger 7 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 1 | RotPot | - | Äitschbees | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 14 | - | 8 |
La 27.1.2024 14:45
Kenttä 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 1 | Funatics | - | Bonobos | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 14 | - | 11 |
La 27.1.2024 16:00
Kenttä 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Göttinger 7 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 1 | Funatics | - | Äitschbees | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 15 | - | 3 |
La 27.1.2024 17:15
Kenttä 1 | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | - | TeKielas | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 14 | - | 10 | ||
Kenttä 1 | Bonobos | - | RotPot | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 15 | - | 7 |
Su 28.1.2024 09:30
Kenttä 1 | TeKielas | - | Äitschbees | Mixed 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Kenttä 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | RotPot | Mixed 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 12 |
Su 28.1.2024 10:45
Kenttä 1 | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | - | Bonobos | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Playoff 1-4 | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 1 | Funatics | - | Göttinger 7 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Playoff 1-4 | 15 | - | 11 |
Su 28.1.2024 12:00
Kenttä 1 | RotPot | - | TeKielas | Mixed 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 12 | - | 14 | ||
Kenttä 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Äitschbees | Mixed 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 9 | - | 14 |
Su 28.1.2024 13:15
Kenttä 1 | Bonobos | - | Funatics | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 11 | - | 14 | ||
Kenttä 1 | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | - | Göttinger 7 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 10 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 29.3.2024 13:10