Sa 27.1.2024 10:00
Feld 1 | SugarMix | - | Feldmädchen | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 |
Sa 27.1.2024 10:50
Feld 1 | Colorado 2 | - | SugarMix | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 |
Sa 27.1.2024 11:40
Feld 1 | Mixed TV Bad Rappenau | - | Flying Igels | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool B | 15 | - | 12 |
Sa 27.1.2024 12:30
Feld 1 | PrinzHessinnen | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool B | 14 | - | 10 |
Sa 27.1.2024 13:20
Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | SugarMix | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 |
Sa 27.1.2024 14:10
Feld 1 | Colorado 2 | - | Feldmädchen | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
Sa 27.1.2024 15:00
Feld 1 | PrinzHessinnen | - | Mixed TV Bad Rappenau | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool B | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 27.1.2024 15:50
Feld 1 | ULMtimates | - | Flying Igels | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool B | 9 | - | 15 |
Sa 27.1.2024 16:40
Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Colorado 2 | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 |
Sa 27.1.2024 17:30
Feld 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Ars Ludendi | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 27.1.2024 18:20
Feld 1 | ULMtimates | - | Mixed TV Bad Rappenau | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool B | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 27.1.2024 19:10
Feld 1 | Flying Igels | - | PrinzHessinnen | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool B | 8 | - | 15 |
So 28.1.2024 09:00
Feld 1 | Feldmädchen | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 3. Liga SW | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 10 |
So 28.1.2024 09:50
Feld 1 | SugarMix | - | Flying Igels | Mixed 3. Liga SW | RR 5-8 | 0 | - | 15 |
So 28.1.2024 10:40
Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | PrinzHessinnen | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Playoff 1-4 | 15 | - | 5 |
So 28.1.2024 11:30
Feld 1 | Mixed TV Bad Rappenau | - | Colorado 2 | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Playoff 1-4 | 15 | - | 13 |
So 28.1.2024 12:20
Feld 1 | Flying Igels | - | Feldmädchen | Mixed 3. Liga SW | RR 5-8 | 9 | - | 15 |
So 28.1.2024 13:10
Feld 1 | SugarMix | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 3. Liga SW | RR 5-8 | 0 | - | 15 |
So 28.1.2024 14:00
Feld 1 | PrinzHessinnen | - | Colorado 2 | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 9 | - | 15 |
So 28.1.2024 14:50
Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Mixed TV Bad Rappenau | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 11 | - | 15 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 28.3.2024 18:43