La 10.2.2024 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Werfwölfe II | - | Unwucht Erlangen | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 6 | - | 14 |
La 10.2.2024 09:50
Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles II | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
La 10.2.2024 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Wurfkultur | - | Werfwölfe | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool B | 6 | - | 15 |
La 10.2.2024 11:30
Kenttä 1 | camp10 | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool B | 8 | - | 15 |
La 10.2.2024 12:20
Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles II | - | Werfwölfe II | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 |
La 10.2.2024 13:10
Kenttä 1 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Unwucht Erlangen | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
La 10.2.2024 14:00
Kenttä 1 | camp10 | - | Wurfkultur | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool B | 12 | - | 15 |
La 10.2.2024 14:50
Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Werfwölfe | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool B | 10 | - | 15 |
La 10.2.2024 15:40
Kenttä 1 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Werfwölfe II | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
La 10.2.2024 16:30
Kenttä 1 | Unwucht Erlangen | - | Ratisbona Eagles II | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 |
La 10.2.2024 17:20
Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Wurfkultur | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool B | 9 | - | 15 |
La 10.2.2024 18:10
Kenttä 1 | Werfwölfe | - | camp10 | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool B | 15 | - | 6 |
Su 11.2.2024 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Werfwölfe II | - | camp10 | Open 3. Liga SO | RR 5-8 | 10 | - | 13 |
Su 11.2.2024 09:50
Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles II | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 3. Liga SO | RR 5-8 | 4 | - | 15 |
Su 11.2.2024 10:40
Kenttä 1 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Wurfkultur | Open 3. Liga SO | Playoff 1-4 | 15 | - | 7 |
Su 11.2.2024 11:30
Kenttä 1 | Werfwölfe | - | Unwucht Erlangen | Open 3. Liga SO | Playoff 1-4 | 15 | - | 8 |
Su 11.2.2024 12:20
Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Werfwölfe II | Open 3. Liga SO | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 6 |
Su 11.2.2024 13:10
Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles II | - | camp10 | Open 3. Liga SO | RR 5-8 | 4 | - | 15 |
Su 11.2.2024 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Wurfkultur | - | Unwucht Erlangen | Open 3. Liga SO | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 10 | - | 15 |
Su 11.2.2024 14:50
Kenttä 1 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Werfwölfe | Open 3. Liga SO | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 11 | - | 15 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 26.4.2024 10:58