Ultiorganizer

Open 1 Open 2 N Open 2 S Open 3 NW Open 3 NO Open 3 SW Open 3 SO Open 4 NW Open 4 NO Open 4 SW Open 4 SO Open 5 NW Open 5 SW Mixed 1 Mixed 2 N Mixed 2 S Mixed 3 NW Mixed 3 NO Mixed 3 SW Mixed 3 SO Mixed 4 NW Mixed 4 NO Mixed 4 SW Mixed 4 SO Mixed 5 SW All groupings

Sat 27.1.2024 09:00

Field 1 Frizzly Bears - Disconnection Mixed 1. Liga Pool A 6 - 15

Sat 27.1.2024 09:50

Field 1 Heidees - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin Mixed 1. Liga Pool A 15 - 13

Sat 27.1.2024 10:40

Field 1 FdF Geretsried - Maultaschen Mixed 1. Liga Pool B 15 - 12

Sat 27.1.2024 11:30

Field 1 Mainzelrenner - Hässliche Erdferkel Mixed 1. Liga Pool B 7 - 12

Sat 27.1.2024 12:20

Field 1 Heidees - Frizzly Bears Mixed 1. Liga Pool A 15 - 5

Sat 27.1.2024 13:10

Field 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Disconnection Mixed 1. Liga Pool A 15 - 12

Sat 27.1.2024 14:00

Field 1 Mainzelrenner - FdF Geretsried Mixed 1. Liga Pool B 8 - 15

Sat 27.1.2024 14:50

Field 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Maultaschen Mixed 1. Liga Pool B 15 - 9

Sat 27.1.2024 15:40

Field 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Frizzly Bears Mixed 1. Liga Pool A 15 - 9

Sat 27.1.2024 16:30

Field 1 Disconnection - Heidees Mixed 1. Liga Pool A 15 - 6

Sat 27.1.2024 17:20

Field 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - FdF Geretsried Mixed 1. Liga Pool B 15 - 10

Sat 27.1.2024 18:10

Field 1 Maultaschen - Mainzelrenner Mixed 1. Liga Pool B 12 - 13

Sun 28.1.2024 09:00

Field 1 Heidees - Maultaschen Mixed 1. Liga RR 5-8 10 - 14

Sun 28.1.2024 09:50

Field 1 Frizzly Bears - Mainzelrenner Mixed 1. Liga RR 5-8 13 - 14

Sun 28.1.2024 10:40

Field 1 Disconnection - FdF Geretsried Mixed 1. Liga Playoff 1-4 10 - 13

Sun 28.1.2024 11:30

Field 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin Mixed 1. Liga Playoff 1-4 11 - 13

Sun 28.1.2024 12:20

Field 1 Mainzelrenner - Heidees Mixed 1. Liga RR 5-8 15 - 13

Sun 28.1.2024 13:10

Field 1 Frizzly Bears - Maultaschen Mixed 1. Liga RR 5-8 13 - 14

Sun 28.1.2024 14:00

Field 1 Disconnection - Hässliche Erdferkel Mixed 1. Liga Playoff 1-4 Finals 15 - 7

Sun 28.1.2024 14:50

Field 1 FdF Geretsried - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin Mixed 1. Liga Playoff 1-4 Finals 15 - 13

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 21.2.2024 06:54