Sa 27.1.2024 11:00
Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 1 | Endzonis Lee | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 3 | - | 15 |
Sa 27.1.2024 12:15
Feld 1 | Endzonis Luv | - | Schleudertrauma | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 12 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 | - | Saxy Divers | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 27.1.2024 13:30
Feld 1 | Endzonis Luv | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 | - | Endzonis Lee | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 15 | - | 4 |
Sa 27.1.2024 14:45
Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 27.1.2024 16:00
Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Endzonis Lee | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 15 | - | 7 |
Sa 27.1.2024 17:15
Feld 1 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Endzonis Luv | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 15 | - | 13 |
So 28.1.2024 09:30
Feld 1 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Endzonis Lee | Mixed 3. Liga NO | RR 5-8 | 14 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Saxy Divers | Mixed 3. Liga NO | RR 5-8 | 6 | - | 15 |
So 28.1.2024 10:45
Feld 1 | Endzonis Luv | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Playoff 1-4 | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | Schleudertrauma | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Playoff 1-4 | 15 | - | 8 |
So 28.1.2024 12:00
Feld 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | Mixed 3. Liga NO | RR 5-8 | 10 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Endzonis Lee | Mixed 3. Liga NO | RR 5-8 | 11 | - | 13 |
So 28.1.2024 13:15
Feld 1 | Endzonis Luv | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 14 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 | - | Schleudertrauma | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 11 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 19.4.2024 13:55