Sat 10.2.2024 09:00
Field 1 | Frühsport 02 | - | Goldfingers I | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 12 | - | 13 |
Sat 10.2.2024 09:45
Field 1 | Bonnsai | - | Family Ultimate | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 13 | - | 10 |
Sat 10.2.2024 10:30
Field 1 | Bremen Ultimate | - | Fischbees | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 11 | - | 13 |
Sat 10.2.2024 11:15
Field 1 | Goldfingers I | - | Caracals | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 13 | - | 5 |
Sat 10.2.2024 12:00
Field 1 | Frühsport 02 | - | Bonnsai | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 12 | - | 13 |
Sat 10.2.2024 12:45
Field 1 | Family Ultimate | - | Bremen Ultimate | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 13 | - | 10 |
Sat 10.2.2024 13:30
Field 1 | Fischbees | - | Caracals | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 13 | - | 6 |
Sat 10.2.2024 14:15
Field 1 | Goldfingers I | - | Bonnsai | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 12 | - | 11 |
Sat 10.2.2024 15:00
Field 1 | Bremen Ultimate | - | Frühsport 02 | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 |
Sat 10.2.2024 15:45
Field 1 | Caracals | - | Family Ultimate | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 13 | - | 9 |
Sat 10.2.2024 16:30
Field 1 | Fischbees | - | Goldfingers I | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 10 | - | 13 |
Sat 10.2.2024 17:15
Field 1 | Bonnsai | - | Bremen Ultimate | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 9 | - | 13 |
Sat 10.2.2024 18:00
Field 1 | Caracals | - | Frühsport 02 | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 12 | - | 13 |
Sat 10.2.2024 18:45
Field 1 | Family Ultimate | - | Fischbees | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 10 | - | 13 |
Sun 11.2.2024 10:00
Field 2 | Caracals | - | Bremen Ultimate | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 9 | - | 11 |
Sun 11.2.2024 10:45
Field 2 | Fischbees | - | Bonnsai | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 7 | - | 13 |
Sun 11.2.2024 11:30
Field 2 | Family Ultimate | - | Frühsport 02 | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 13 | - | 8 |
Sun 11.2.2024 12:15
Field 2 | Bremen Ultimate | - | Goldfingers I | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 7 | - | 13 |
Sun 11.2.2024 13:00
Field 2 | Bonnsai | - | Caracals | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 13 | - | 11 |
Sun 11.2.2024 13:45
Field 2 | Frühsport 02 | - | Fischbees | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 13 | - | 11 |
Sun 11.2.2024 14:30
Field 2 | Goldfingers I | - | Family Ultimate | Open 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 13 | - | 11 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 23.4.2024 23:19