Sa 10.2.2024 09:00
Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 9 | - | 13 |
Sa 10.2.2024 09:50
Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Disckick | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 |
Sa 10.2.2024 10:40
Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | Saxy Divers | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 12 | - | 15 |
Sa 10.2.2024 11:30
Feld 1 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | NU Open | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 |
Sa 10.2.2024 12:20
Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Endzonis | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 7 | - | 15 |
Sa 10.2.2024 13:10
Feld 1 | Disckick | - | NU Open | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 |
Sa 10.2.2024 14:00
Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 |
Sa 10.2.2024 14:50
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Saxy Divers | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 15 | - | 11 |
Sa 10.2.2024 15:40
Feld 1 | Disckick | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
Sa 10.2.2024 16:30
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Endzonis | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 15 | - | 13 |
Sa 10.2.2024 17:20
Feld 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 10.2.2024 18:10
Feld 1 | NU Open | - | DJ Dahlem | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
So 11.2.2024 09:00
Feld 1 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | Open 3. Liga NO | RR 5-8 | 10 | - | 14 |
So 11.2.2024 09:50
Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Endzonis | Open 3. Liga NO | RR 5-8 | 7 | - | 15 |
So 11.2.2024 10:40
Feld 1 | Disckick | - | Saxy Divers | Open 3. Liga NO | Playoff 1-4 | 10 | - | 12 |
So 11.2.2024 11:30
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | NU Open | Open 3. Liga NO | Playoff 1-4 | 15 | - | 8 |
So 11.2.2024 12:20
Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | Open 3. Liga NO | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 7 |
So 11.2.2024 13:10
Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | Open 3. Liga NO | RR 5-8 | 12 | - | 13 |
So 11.2.2024 14:00
Feld 1 | Disckick | - | NU Open | Open 3. Liga NO | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 10 |
So 11.2.2024 14:50
Feld 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open 3. Liga NO | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 9 | - | 14 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 26.4.2024 05:27