Ultiorganizer

Mixed 1 Mixed 2 Nord Mixed 2 Süd Mixed 3 NW Mixed 3 NO Mixed 3 SW Mixed 3 SO Junioren Qualis NO Junioren Quali West U20 Quali SO Junioren Quali Nord Junioren Qualis SW U17 Quali SO U14 Quali SO Pokal Mixed Pokal Open Beach Open / Frauen Beach Mixed 1 / 3 / 4 Masters Open Masters Mixed All groupings

Masters Open

Sat 27.4.2024 Berlin

Masters Open Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Munich Open Masters - Bonnsai 14 - 15
10:40 Field 1 Goldfingers - Schleudertrauma 15 - 4
10:40 Field 2 Hardfisch - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 15 - 11
13:10 Field 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Munich Open Masters 15 - 10
13:20 Field 1 Schleudertrauma - Hardfisch 5 - 15
15:00 Field 1 Goldfingers - Bonnsai 15 - 12
16:00 Field 2 Munich Open Masters - Schleudertrauma 15 - 6
17:40 Field 1 Bonnsai - Hardfisch 15 - 13
17:40 Field 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Goldfingers 15 - 12

Sun 28.4.2024 Berlin

Masters Open Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Schleudertrauma - Bonnsai 7 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Munich Open Masters - Goldfingers 11 - 15
11:30 Field 1 Hardfisch - Munich Open Masters 15 - 10
11:30 Field 2 Bonnsai - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 4 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Goldfingers - Hardfisch 15 - 8
14:00 Field 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Schleudertrauma 15 - 7

Beach Mixed 1 / 3 / 4

Sat 4.5.2024 Warnemünde

Beach 1. Liga Mixed Pool A
10:00 Field 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Göttinger 7 11 - 13
10:00 Field 4 Endzonis Luv - Zamperl 2 - 13
13:00 Field 1 Endzonis Luv - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 9 - 13
13:00 Field 3 Zamperl - Göttinger 7 13 - 8
16:00 Field 2 Zamperl - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 13 - 4
16:00 Field 3 Göttinger 7 - Endzonis Luv 12 - 13
Beach 1. Liga Mixed Pool B
10:00 Field 1 Mainzelrenner - BRLO Ultmte 6 - 13
10:00 Field 3 Holy Grab - Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach 8 - 12
13:00 Field 2 Mainzelrenner - Holy Grab 5 - 13
13:00 Field 4 BRLO Ultmte - Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach 8 - 9
16:00 Field 1 Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach - Mainzelrenner 13 - 9
16:00 Field 4 BRLO Ultmte - Holy Grab 13 - 9
Beach 3. Liga Mixed Pool A
11:00 Field 2 Frühmix - Funatics II 13 - 2
11:00 Field 4 RotPot - Ars Ludendi 5 - 13
14:00 Field 1 RotPot - Frühmix 4 - 13
14:00 Field 3 Ars Ludendi - Funatics II 13 - 4
17:00 Field 1 Ars Ludendi - Frühmix 7 - 13
17:00 Field 2 Funatics II - RotPot 7 - 12
Beach 3. Liga Mixed Pool B
11:00 Field 1 Hund Flach Werfen - Endzonis Lee 13 - 5
11:00 Field 3 Pizza Volante Mixed - LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate 12 - 8
14:00 Field 2 Pizza Volante Mixed - Hund Flach Werfen 13 - 4
14:00 Field 4 LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate - Endzonis Lee 9 - 13
17:00 Field 3 LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate - Hund Flach Werfen 12 - 9
17:00 Field 4 Endzonis Lee - Pizza Volante Mixed 2 - 13
Beach 4. Liga Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Bremen Ultimate - Privileg Sensation 6 - 13
09:00 Field 2 TeKielas - Caracals 7 - 11
12:00 Field 1 Caracals - Privileg Sensation 13 - 4
12:00 Field 3 TeKielas - Bremen Ultimate 13 - 6
15:00 Field 1 Privileg Sensation - TeKielas 13 - 9
15:00 Field 2 Caracals - Bremen Ultimate 13 - 3

Beach Open / Frauen

Sat 4.5.2024 Karlshagen

Beach 1. Liga Frauen Frauen A
11:00 Field 1 Undercover - Seagulls 4 - 13
14:00 Field 1 Seagulls - MUC 10 - 5
17:00 Field 1 MUC - Undercover 13 - 0
Beach 1. Liga Open Open A
10:00 Field 2 Leipzig Ultimate - Goldfingers 9 - 13
10:00 Field 3 Paradisco - Disckick 5 - 13
13:00 Field 2 Paradisco - Leipzig Ultimate 8 - 11
13:00 Field 3 Disckick - Goldfingers 13 - 10
16:00 Field 1 Disckick - Leipzig Ultimate 13 - 8
16:00 Field 2 Goldfingers - Paradisco 13 - 6
Beach 1. Liga Open Open B
11:00 Field 2 Jogo Bronito - FT Würzburg Ultimate 11 - 13
11:00 Field 3 DMA - NU Open 13 - 3
14:00 Field 2 DMA - Jogo Bronito 10 - 12
14:00 Field 3 NU Open - FT Würzburg Ultimate 9 - 13
17:00 Field 2 NU Open - Jogo Bronito 5 - 13
17:00 Field 3 FT Würzburg Ultimate - DMA 12 - 13
Beach 2. Liga Mixed Mixed 2 A
09:00 Field 2 Hamburg Alsters - Parkscheibe 10 - 9
09:00 Field 3 Griffins Lehre - Monaco 10 - 8
12:00 Field 1 Griffins Lehre - Hamburg Alsters 8 - 13
12:00 Field 2 Monaco - Parkscheibe 5 - 12
15:00 Field 1 Monaco - Hamburg Alsters 5 - 11
15:00 Field 2 Parkscheibe - Griffins Lehre 10 - 9
Beach 2. Liga Mixed Mixed 2 B
09:00 Field 1 Goldfingers - Hallunken 7 - 10
10:00 Field 1 Paradisco - Funatics 8 - 10
12:00 Field 3 Hallunken - Funatics 5 - 13
13:00 Field 1 Goldfingers - Paradisco 6 - 13
15:00 Field 3 Hallunken - Paradisco 11 - 9
16:00 Field 3 Funatics - Goldfingers 13 - 5

Sun 5.5.2024 Karlshagen

Beach 1. Liga Frauen Frauen RR
08:30 Field 1 MUC - Undercover 13 - 1
10:30 Field 1 Undercover - Seagulls 1 - 13
12:30 Field 1 Seagulls - MUC 5 - 9
Beach 1. Liga Open Open 1-4
11:30 Field 1 Disckick - Jogo Bronito 7 - 11
11:30 Field 2 FT Würzburg Ultimate - Goldfingers 13 - 8
Beach 1. Liga Open Open 1-4 Finals
14:30 Field 1 Jogo Bronito - FT Würzburg Ultimate 10 - 11
14:30 Field 2 Disckick - Goldfingers 10 - 13
Beach 1. Liga Open Open 5-8
10:30 Field 2 Paradisco - DMA 5 - 13
10:30 Field 3 Leipzig Ultimate - NU Open 10 - 9
12:30 Field 2 Paradisco - NU Open 10 - 8
13:30 Field 3 DMA - Leipzig Ultimate 13 - 7
Beach 2. Liga Mixed M2 Finale 1-4
09:30 Field 1 Hamburg Alsters - Hallunken 11 - 8
09:30 Field 2 Funatics - Parkscheibe 9 - 3
Beach 2. Liga Mixed M2 Finale 1-4 Finals
13:30 Field 1 Hamburg Alsters - Funatics 10 - 11
13:30 Field 2 Hallunken - Parkscheibe 7 - 9
Beach 2. Liga Mixed M2 5-8
08:30 Field 2 Griffins Lehre - Goldfingers 5 - 7
09:30 Field 3 Monaco - Paradisco 2 - 11
11:30 Field 3 Monaco - Goldfingers 5 - 12
12:30 Field 3 Paradisco - Griffins Lehre 8 - 9

Beach Mixed 1 / 3 / 4

Sun 5.5.2024 Warnemünde

Beach 1. Liga Mixed Finale 1-4
10:00 Field 1 Zamperl - BRLO Ultmte 12 - 8
10:00 Field 2 Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 12 - 3
Beach 1. Liga Mixed Finale 1-4 Finals
13:00 Field 1 Zamperl - Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach 13 - 5
13:00 Field 2 BRLO Ultmte - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 9 - 8
Beach 1. Liga Mixed RR 5-8
10:00 Field 3 Göttinger 7 - Mainzelrenner 12 - 5
10:00 Field 4 Holy Grab - Endzonis Luv 6 - 12
13:00 Field 3 Göttinger 7 - Holy Grab 10 - 5
13:00 Field 4 Endzonis Luv - Mainzelrenner 13 - 5
Beach 3. Liga Mixed Finale 1-4
09:00 Field 1 Frühmix - Hund Flach Werfen 10 - 5
09:00 Field 2 Pizza Volante Mixed - Ars Ludendi 13 - 5
Beach 3. Liga Mixed Finale 1-4 Finals
12:00 Field 1 Frühmix - Pizza Volante Mixed 4 - 12
12:00 Field 2 Hund Flach Werfen - Ars Ludendi 8 - 12
Beach 3. Liga Mixed RR 5-8
09:00 Field 3 RotPot - Endzonis Lee 6 - 12
09:00 Field 4 LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate - Funatics II 11 - 7
12:00 Field 3 RotPot - LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate 2 - 13
12:00 Field 4 Funatics II - Endzonis Lee 3 - 10
Beach 4. Liga Mixed Finale 1-4
11:00 Field 1 Caracals - Bremen Ultimate 13 - 2
11:00 Field 2 Privileg Sensation - TeKielas 5 - 7
Beach 4. Liga Mixed Finale 1-4 Finals
14:00 Field 1 Bremen Ultimate - Privileg Sensation 4 - 7
14:00 Field 2 Caracals - TeKielas 13 - 3

Masters Mixed

Sat 18.5.2024 MTV Karlsruhe

Masters Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Monaco - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 8 - 15
10:40 Field 1 Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) - Eldorado 7 - 15
10:40 Field 2 Disconnection - SugarMix 15 - 13
13:10 Field 1 Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) - Disconnection 4 - 15
13:10 Field 2 SugarMix - Monaco 15 - 6
14:50 Field 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Eldorado 14 - 11
15:40 Field 2 Monaco - Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) 15 - 8
17:20 Field 1 Eldorado - SugarMix 13 - 15
17:20 Field 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Disconnection 6 - 15

Sun 19.5.2024 MTV Karlsruhe

Masters Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Eldorado - Disconnection 12 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 8 - 15
11:30 Field 1 SugarMix - Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) 15 - 5
11:30 Field 2 Disconnection - Monaco 15 - 7
14:00 Field 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - SugarMix 14 - 12
14:00 Field 2 Monaco - Eldorado 12 - 15

Pokal Mixed

Sat 25.5.2024 München

DFV-Pokal Mixed Vorrunde 1
09:00 Field 1 Colorado - Maultaschen 15 - 6
09:00 Field 2 Tiefseetaucher - Zamperl 15 - 8
09:00 Field 3 Disconnection - SugarMix 15 - 9
09:00 Field 4 FdF Geretsried - Funatics 15 - 14
10:40 Field 2 FT Würzburg Ultimate - Air Support 15 - 9
10:40 Field 3 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - NextGen Nürnberg 15 - 6
10:40 Field 4 Frühmix - Pizza Volante Mixed 13 - 15
DFV-Pokal Mixed Vorrunde 2
12:20 Field 1 Disconnection - Colorado 15 - 13
12:20 Field 2 Maultaschen - FdF Geretsried 8 - 15
12:50 Field 3 SugarMix - Pizza Volante Mixed 13 - 14
14:00 Field 1 Tiefseetaucher - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 15 - 8
14:00 Field 2 NextGen Nürnberg - Air Support 7 - 15
14:00 Field 4 Frühmix - Funatics 15 - 12
14:30 Field 3 Zamperl - FT Würzburg Ultimate 12 - 15
DFV-Pokal Mixed Endrunde 1-8
16:10 Field 1 Tiefseetaucher - Pizza Volante Mixed 15 - 4
16:10 Field 2 Colorado - Air Support 15 - 9
17:50 Field 3 Disconnection - FT Würzburg Ultimate 15 - 13
17:50 Field 4 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - FdF Geretsried 14 - 15
DFV-Pokal Mixed Q9-14
16:10 Field 4 SugarMix - Funatics 3 - 15
17:50 Field 1 Zamperl - Frühmix 15 - 14
17:50 Field 2 Maultaschen - NextGen Nürnberg 15 - 14

Sun 26.5.2024 München

DFV-Pokal Mixed Endrunde 1-8 Semifinals
09:00 Field 1 Pizza Volante Mixed - Air Support 15 - 13
09:00 Field 3 FT Würzburg Ultimate - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 15 - 12
10:40 Field 1 Tiefseetaucher - Colorado 15 - 10
10:40 Field 3 Disconnection - FdF Geretsried 13 - 15
DFV-Pokal Mixed Endrunde 1-8 Finals
12:20 Field 1 Pizza Volante Mixed - FT Würzburg Ultimate 12 - 15
12:20 Field 3 Air Support - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 15 - 11
14:00 Field 3 Colorado - Disconnection 14 - 15
15:00 Field 1 Tiefseetaucher - FdF Geretsried 15 - 4
DFV-Pokal Mixed RR9-11
09:00 Field 2 Funatics - Maultaschen 8 - 15
11:40 Field 2 Zamperl - Funatics 15 - 14
14:20 Field 2 Maultaschen - Zamperl 10 - 15
DFV-Pokal Mixed RR12-14
09:00 Field 4 SugarMix - NextGen Nürnberg 14 - 15
11:40 Field 4 Frühmix - SugarMix 15 - 7
14:20 Field 4 NextGen Nürnberg - Frühmix 8 - 15

Pokal Open

Sat 8.6.2024 Gemmrigheim

DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1
09:00 Field 1 Wall City - Frank N. 15 - 9
09:00 Field 2 Heidees - Frizzly Bears 15 - 9
10:40 Field 1 Bad Skid - BORA 15 - 8
10:40 Field 2 M.U.C. - Hardfisch 15 - 13
DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2
12:20 Field 1 Wall City - Heidees 15 - 10
12:20 Field 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Frizzly Bears 11 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Bad Skid - M.U.C. 13 - 15
14:00 Field 2 Hardfisch - Werfwölfe 15 - 11
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8
16:10 Field 1 Wall City - BORA 15 - 4
16:10 Field 2 M.U.C. - 7Schwaben 12 - 15
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16
17:50 Field 1 Ars Ludendi - Holsteiner Cox 15 - 12
17:50 Field 2 Frank N. - Munich Open Masters 15 - 5

Sat 8.6.2024 Lauffen am Neckar

DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1
09:00 Field 3 7Schwaben - Holsteiner Cox 15 - 5
09:00 Field 4 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Funatics 15 - 13
10:40 Field 3 Ars Ludendi - Unwucht Erlangen 15 - 12
10:40 Field 4 Werfwölfe - Munich Open Masters 15 - 10
DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2
12:20 Field 3 7Schwaben - Frank N. 15 - 13
12:20 Field 4 Holsteiner Cox - Funatics 10 - 15
14:00 Field 3 Ars Ludendi - BORA 12 - 15
14:00 Field 4 Unwucht Erlangen - Munich Open Masters 15 - 14
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8
16:10 Field 3 Hardfisch - Heidees 15 - 14
16:10 Field 4 Frizzly Bears - Bad Skid 10 - 15
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16
17:50 Field 3 Funatics - Werfwölfe 13 - 15
17:50 Field 4 Unwucht Erlangen - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 15 - 12

Sun 9.6.2024 Gemmrigheim

DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Semifinals
10:40 Field 1 Wall City - Bad Skid 10 - 15
10:40 Field 2 7Schwaben - Hardfisch 15 - 13
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Finals
14:00 Field 2 Wall City - Hardfisch 15 - 10
14:30 Field 1 Bad Skid - 7Schwaben 15 - 11
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Semifinals
09:00 Field 1 Ars Ludendi - Unwucht Erlangen 15 - 7
09:00 Field 2 Frank N. - Werfwölfe 15 - 12
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Finals
12:20 Field 1 Ars Ludendi - Frank N. 10 - 15
12:20 Field 2 Unwucht Erlangen - Werfwölfe 13 - 15

Sun 9.6.2024 Lauffen am Neckar

DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Semifinals
10:40 Field 3 BORA - Frizzly Bears 15 - 8
10:40 Field 4 M.U.C. - Heidees 14 - 15
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Finals
14:00 Field 3 BORA - Heidees 9 - 15
14:00 Field 4 Frizzly Bears - M.U.C. 8 - 15
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Semifinals
09:00 Field 3 Holsteiner Cox - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 8 - 15
09:00 Field 4 Munich Open Masters - Funatics 10 - 15
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Finals
12:20 Field 3 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Funatics 15 - 10
12:20 Field 4 Holsteiner Cox - Munich Open Masters 15 - 13

Junioren Quali Nord

Sat 15.6.2024 Lübeck

U17 Quali Nord U17
12:00 Field 2 Etimates - Windhosen Wilhelmshaven 4 - 13
12:00 Field 3 TeKielas - Windhosen Wilhelmshaven II 8 - 4
13:20 Field 2 Windhosen Wilhelmshaven II - Etimates 10 - 5
13:20 Field 3 Windhosen Wilhelmshaven - TeKielas 12 - 1
14:40 Field 2 Windhosen Wilhelmshaven - Windhosen Wilhelmshaven II 10 - 3
14:40 Field 3 Etimates - TeKielas 2 - 9
U17 Quali Nord Finale
16:00 Field 2 Windhosen Wilhelmshaven - TeKielas 9 - 3
U17 Quali Nord Spiel um Platz 3
16:00 Field 3 Windhosen Wilhelmshaven II - Etimates 9 - 4
U14 Quali Nord U14
10:00 Field 1 Etimates - TeKielas 3 - 6
11:20 Field 1 TeKielas - Windhosen Wilhelmshaven 3 - 7
12:40 Field 1 Windhosen Wilhelmshaven - Etimates 9 - 3
14:00 Field 1 TeKielas - Etimates 6 - 3
15:20 Field 1 Windhosen Wilhelmshaven - TeKielas 6 - 3
16:40 Field 1 Etimates - Windhosen Wilhelmshaven 6 - 5

Junioren Qualis NO

Sat 15.6.2024 Leipzig

U20 Quali NO U20
10:00 Field 5 Pizza Volante - Disckick 10 - 9
13:00 Field 4 Disckick - Pizza Volante 6 - 12
U17 Quali NO U17
10:00 Field 3 Pizza Volante II - Pizza Volante 5 - 7
11:00 Field 3 Goldfingers - Pizza Volante II 6 - 7
11:00 Field 4 Pebbleheads - Pizza Volante 4 - 13
12:00 Field 3 Disckick - Pebbleheads 12 - 0
12:00 Field 4 Pizza Volante - Goldfingers 7 - 2
13:00 Field 3 Pizza Volante II - Disckick 3 - 9
13:50 Field 4 Goldfingers - Pebbleheads 10 - 0
14:30 Field 3 Pizza Volante - Disckick 4 - 10
14:50 Field 4 Pebbleheads - Pizza Volante II 3 - 9
15:50 Field 4 Disckick - Goldfingers 9 - 4
U14 Quali NO U14
11:00 Field 1 Pizza Volante - Pizza Volante II 5 - 7
11:00 Field 2 Pebbleheads - ULTIS Berlin 2 - 11
12:00 Field 1 Pizza Volante II - Disckick 8 - 6
12:00 Field 2 Pizza Volante - Pebbleheads 9 - 3
13:00 Field 1 ULTIS Berlin - Disckick 11 - 8
13:30 Field 2 Pebbleheads - Pizza Volante II 2 - 11
14:30 Field 2 Disckick - Pizza Volante 8 - 3
15:00 Field 1 Pizza Volante II - ULTIS Berlin 9 - 8
15:30 Field 2 Disckick - Pebbleheads 12 - 1
16:00 Field 1 ULTIS Berlin - Pizza Volante 10 - 4

U14 Quali SO

Sat 15.6.2024 Augsburg

U14 Quali SO U14
11:30 Field 1 MuH - Mir uss Haldawang - Moskitos 1 - 13
11:30 Field 2 Lufos - Juniorwolves 2 - 6
11:30 Field 3 Moskitos 2 - Ratisbona Eagles 6 - 9
12:30 Field 1 Moskitos - Juniorwolves 13 - 2
12:30 Field 2 MuH - Mir uss Haldawang - Ratisbona Eagles 0 - 13
12:30 Field 3 Lufos - Moskitos 2 2 - 5
14:00 Field 1 Juniorwolves - Moskitos 2 7 - 3
14:00 Field 2 Ratisbona Eagles - Moskitos 5 - 6
14:00 Field 3 MuH - Mir uss Haldawang - Lufos 1 - 7
15:30 Field 1 Ratisbona Eagles - Lufos 8 - 1
15:30 Field 2 Moskitos - Moskitos 2 11 - 1
15:30 Field 3 Juniorwolves - MuH - Mir uss Haldawang 7 - 3
17:00 Field 1 Moskitos - Lufos 10 - 4
17:00 Field 2 Moskitos 2 - MuH - Mir uss Haldawang 7 - 2
17:00 Field 3 Ratisbona Eagles - Juniorwolves 9 - 3

U20 Quali SO

Sat 15.6.2024 Augsburg

U20 Quali SO U20
13:00 Field 1 Juniorwolves - MuH - Mir uss Haldawang 0 - 0
13:00 Field 2 Münchner Kindl - Lufos 13 - 1
14:30 Field 1 Juniorwolves - Münchner Kindl 13 - 4
14:30 Field 2 Lufos - MuH - Mir uss Haldawang 0 - 0
16:00 Field 1 Lufos - Juniorwolves 1 - 13
16:00 Field 2 MuH - Mir uss Haldawang - Münchner Kindl 0 - 0

U17 Quali SO

Sun 16.6.2024 Augsburg

U17 Quali SO U17
09:00 Field 1 Ratisbona Eagles - Juniorwolves 6 - 5
09:00 Field 2 IsarRunners - Lufos 4 - 6
09:00 Field 3 MuH - Mir uss Haldawang - Moskitos 7 - 5
10:30 Field 1 Juniorwolves - Lufos 9 - 5
10:30 Field 2 Ratisbona Eagles - Moskitos 7 - 8
10:30 Field 3 IsarRunners - MuH - Mir uss Haldawang 8 - 9
11:30 Field 1 Lufos - MuH - Mir uss Haldawang 5 - 6
11:30 Field 2 Moskitos - Juniorwolves 5 - 6
11:30 Field 3 Ratisbona Eagles - IsarRunners 8 - 10
13:00 Field 1 Moskitos - IsarRunners 6 - 9
13:00 Field 2 Juniorwolves - MuH - Mir uss Haldawang 7 - 6
13:00 Field 3 Lufos - Ratisbona Eagles 7 - 5
14:00 Field 1 Juniorwolves - IsarRunners 8 - 3
14:00 Field 2 MuH - Mir uss Haldawang - Ratisbona Eagles 10 - 6
14:00 Field 3 Moskitos - Lufos 8 - 6

Junioren Quali West

Sun 16.6.2024 Aachen

U20 Quali West U20
10:00 Field 3 Cologne Colibris - Frizzly Bears 6 - 12
11:10 Field 3 Frizzly Bears - TV Verl 11 - 5
12:20 Field 3 Cologne Colibris - TV Verl 13 - 4
13:30 Field 3 TV Verl - Frizzly Bears 5 - 13
14:40 Field 3 TV Verl - Cologne Colibris 2 - 13
15:50 Field 3 Frizzly Bears - Cologne Colibris 7 - 11
U17 Quali West U17
10:00 Field 2 Cologne Colibris - Frizzly Bears 2 - 13
10:35 Field 2 Caracals Caramba - Nullacht! Ultimate 2 - 12
11:40 Field 2 Frizzly Bears - Nullacht! Ultimate 13 - 2
12:15 Field 2 Caracals Caramba - Cologne Colibris 1 - 13
13:20 Field 2 Nullacht! Ultimate - Cologne Colibris 5 - 9
13:55 Field 2 Frizzly Bears - Caracals Caramba 12 - 1
U17 Quali West Finale
15:40 Field 2 Frizzly Bears - Cologne Colibris 10 - 5
U17 Quali West Spiel um Platz 3
15:00 Field 2 Nullacht! Ultimate - Caracals Caramba 8 - 4
U14 Quali West U14
10:00 Field 1 Frizzly Bears Bären - Frizzly Bears Frizzlies 2 - 9
10:30 Field 1 Cologne Colibris - Nullacht! Ultimate 6 - 7
11:00 Field 1 Sean's Sheep - Frizzly Bears Bären 11 - 1
11:30 Field 1 Frizzly Bears Frizzlies - Cologne Colibris 10 - 0
12:00 Field 1 Nullacht! Ultimate - Sean's Sheep 1 - 8
13:10 Field 1 Nullacht! Ultimate - Frizzly Bears Frizzlies 4 - 7
13:40 Field 1 Cologne Colibris - Frizzly Bears Bären 7 - 4
14:10 Field 1 Frizzly Bears Frizzlies - Sean's Sheep 6 - 8
14:40 Field 1 Frizzly Bears Bären - Nullacht! Ultimate 0 - 11
15:10 Field 1 Sean's Sheep - Cologne Colibris 11 - 1

Junioren Qualis SW

U14 Quali SW U14
10:00 Field 1 Rasenspringer Kirchzarten UF / Disconnection - Lions LUFC Senior 4 - 12
10:00 Field 2 Lions LUFC Junior - The Kids 6 - 7
11:00 Field 1 Rasenspringer Kirchzarten UF / Disconnection - Bad Raps 5 - 5
11:00 Field 2 Lions LUFC Senior - Lions LUFC Junior 13 - 1
12:30 Field 1 Bad Raps - The Kids 5 - 9
12:30 Field 2 Lions LUFC Junior - Rasenspringer Kirchzarten UF / Disconnection 9 - 4
14:10 Field 1 Lions LUFC Senior - Bad Raps 13 - 1
14:10 Field 2 The Kids - Rasenspringer Kirchzarten UF / Disconnection 8 - 6
15:10 Field 1 The Kids - Lions LUFC Senior 4 - 13
15:10 Field 2 Bad Raps - Lions LUFC Junior 2 - 11

Sun 16.6.2024 Kirchzarten

U17 Quali SW U17
10:00 Field 3 Rasenspringer Kirchzarten / Discozarten - Piratos 8 - 9
10:00 Field 4 Lions LUFC - Bad Raps 1 - 13
11:30 Field 3 Lions LUFC - Rasenspringer Kirchzarten / Discozarten 1 - 13
11:30 Field 4 Bad Raps - Piratos 12 - 7
13:00 Field 3 Piratos - Lions LUFC 13 - 0
13:00 Field 4 Bad Raps - Rasenspringer Kirchzarten / Discozarten 11 - 4

Mixed 1

Sat 29.6.2024 Aachen

Mixed 1. Liga Vorrunde B
09:00 Field 1 Heidees - Nullacht! Ultimate 9 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Frizzly Bears - FRuBB 15 - 9
10:40 Field 1 Bremen Ultimate - Hässliche Erdferkel 14 - 15
10:40 Field 2 Colorado - Frühmix 15 - 13
12:20 Field 1 Nullacht! Ultimate - Frizzly Bears 10 - 15
12:20 Field 2 FRuBB - Heidees 8 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Frühmix - Bremen Ultimate 15 - 14
14:00 Field 2 Hässliche Erdferkel - Colorado 8 - 15
15:40 Field 1 Nullacht! Ultimate - FRuBB 15 - 13
15:40 Field 2 Frizzly Bears - Heidees 15 - 12
17:20 Field 1 Bremen Ultimate - Colorado 12 - 15
17:20 Field 2 Hässliche Erdferkel - Frühmix 15 - 8

Sat 29.6.2024 Freiburg

Mixed 1. Liga Vorrunde A
09:00 Field 1 Disckick - Disconnection 14 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Maultaschen - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 10 - 15
10:40 Field 1 Tiefseetaucher - Zamperl 15 - 12
10:40 Field 2 NextGen Nürnberg - FT Würzburg Ultimate 7 - 15
12:20 Field 1 Disconnection - Maultaschen 15 - 9
12:20 Field 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Disckick 15 - 14
14:00 Field 1 FT Würzburg Ultimate - Tiefseetaucher 14 - 15
14:00 Field 2 Zamperl - NextGen Nürnberg 15 - 6
15:40 Field 1 Disconnection - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 15 - 6
15:40 Field 2 Maultaschen - Disckick 14 - 15
17:20 Field 1 Tiefseetaucher - NextGen Nürnberg 15 - 10
17:20 Field 2 Zamperl - FT Würzburg Ultimate 14 - 15

Mixed 2 Nord

Sat 29.6.2024 Salzwedel

Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Bonnsai - Pizza Volante Mixed 11 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Sturmflut - Funatics 15 - 14
10:40 Field 1 Bonobos - Hund Flach Werfen 14 - 15
10:40 Field 2 Göttinger 7 - Saxy Divers 15 - 13
12:20 Field 1 Funatics - Bonnsai 13 - 15
12:20 Field 2 Pizza Volante Mixed - Sturmflut 15 - 11
14:00 Field 1 Saxy Divers - Bonobos 15 - 10
14:00 Field 2 Hund Flach Werfen - Göttinger 7 11 - 15
15:40 Field 1 Bonnsai - Sturmflut 10 - 15
15:40 Field 2 Pizza Volante Mixed - Funatics 15 - 11
17:20 Field 1 Hund Flach Werfen - Saxy Divers 6 - 15
17:20 Field 2 Bonobos - Göttinger 7 11 - 15

Mixed 2 Süd

Sat 29.6.2024 Massenbach

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Ars Ludendi - ULMtimates 15 - 14
09:00 Field 2 Mainzelrenner - Air Support 10 - 15
10:40 Field 1 SugarMix - Monaco 15 - 11
10:40 Field 2 Mixed TV Bad Rappenau - FdF Geretsried 5 - 15
12:20 Field 1 Air Support - Ars Ludendi 15 - 14
12:20 Field 2 ULMtimates - Mainzelrenner 12 - 15
14:00 Field 1 FdF Geretsried - SugarMix 15 - 13
14:00 Field 2 Monaco - Mixed TV Bad Rappenau 13 - 15
15:40 Field 1 ULMtimates - Air Support 13 - 15
15:40 Field 2 Ars Ludendi - Mainzelrenner 15 - 12
17:20 Field 1 SugarMix - Mixed TV Bad Rappenau 15 - 11
17:20 Field 2 Monaco - FdF Geretsried 8 - 15

Mixed 3 NO

Sat 29.6.2024 Berlin

Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool Hinrunde
09:50 Field 1 Goldfingers - Griffins Lehre 15 - 3
09:50 Field 2 Parkscheibe - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 8 - 15
12:30 Field 1 Parkscheibe - Goldfingers 3 - 15
12:30 Field 2 Griffins Lehre - Endzonis 7 - 15
15:10 Field 1 Endzonis - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 15 - 12
15:10 Field 2 Griffins Lehre - Parkscheibe 14 - 10

Mixed 3 SO

Sat 29.6.2024 ESV München

Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Ratisbona Eagles - Paradisco 5 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Munich Mules - Werfwölfe 8 - 15
10:40 Field 1 Wurfkultur - Unwucht Erlangen 15 - 9
12:20 Field 1 MINT - Munich Mules 3 - 15
12:20 Field 2 Paradisco - Werfwölfe 10 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Wurfkultur - Ratisbona Eagles 15 - 3
15:40 Field 1 Paradisco - Unwucht Erlangen 10 - 13
15:40 Field 2 MINT - Werfwölfe 11 - 15

Mixed 3 SW

Sat 29.6.2024 Gießen

Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A
09:00 Field 1 enerGI - DAFKS Fuldimates 15 - 3
09:00 Field 2 Colorado 2 - Disconnection 3 15 - 6
10:40 Field 1 Team Südsee - Disconnection 2 10 - 14
10:40 Field 2 Feldmädchen - Flying Igels 14 - 10
12:20 Field 1 Disconnection 3 - enerGI 9 - 15
12:20 Field 2 DAFKS Fuldimates - Colorado 2 9 - 11
14:00 Field 1 Flying Igels - Team Südsee 4 - 15
14:00 Field 2 Disconnection 2 - Feldmädchen 15 - 8
15:40 Field 1 enerGI - Colorado 2 15 - 11
15:40 Field 2 DAFKS Fuldimates - Disconnection 3 14 - 8
17:20 Field 1 Disconnection 2 - Flying Igels 15 - 2
17:20 Field 2 Team Südsee - Feldmädchen 14 - 10

Mixed 3 NW

Sat 29.6.2024 Braunschweig

Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A
10:00 Field 1 LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate - Fischkutter 15 - 4
10:00 Field 2 Hamburg Alsters - TeKielas 15 - 6
11:40 Field 1 Caracals - RotPot 10 - 15
11:40 Field 2 Family Ultimate - Nullacht! Ultimate II 12 - 13
13:20 Field 1 Ultimate Lions Essen - Hamburg Alsters 7 - 15
13:20 Field 2 TeKielas - LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate 9 - 15
15:00 Field 1 Fischkutter - Nullacht! Ultimate II 13 - 15
15:00 Field 2 Family Ultimate - Caracals 15 - 11
16:40 Field 1 RotPot - Hamburg Alsters 8 - 15
16:40 Field 2 LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate - Ultimate Lions Essen 15 - 13

Mixed 1

Sun 30.6.2024 Aachen

Mixed 1. Liga Vorrunde B
09:01 Field 1 Nullacht! Ultimate - Frühmix 15 - 9
09:01 Field 2 Colorado - Frizzly Bears 14 - 15
10:41 Field 1 Bremen Ultimate - Heidees 13 - 15
10:41 Field 2 FRuBB - Hässliche Erdferkel 11 - 12
12:21 Field 1 Colorado - Nullacht! Ultimate 12 - 15
12:21 Field 2 Frühmix - Frizzly Bears 13 - 15
14:01 Field 1 FRuBB - Bremen Ultimate 14 - 12
14:01 Field 2 Heidees - Hässliche Erdferkel 15 - 11

Sun 30.6.2024 Freiburg

Mixed 1. Liga Vorrunde A
09:00 Field 1 Disconnection - FT Würzburg Ultimate 13 - 9
09:00 Field 2 NextGen Nürnberg - Maultaschen 15 - 11
10:40 Field 1 Tiefseetaucher - Disckick 15 - 1
10:40 Field 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Zamperl 6 - 15
12:20 Field 1 NextGen Nürnberg - Disconnection 10 - 15
12:20 Field 2 FT Würzburg Ultimate - Maultaschen 14 - 11
14:00 Field 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Tiefseetaucher 9 - 15
14:00 Field 2 Disckick - Zamperl 10 - 15

Mixed 2 Nord

Sun 30.6.2024 Salzwedel

Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Bonobos - Funatics 8 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Sturmflut - Hund Flach Werfen 15 - 6
10:40 Field 1 Göttinger 7 - Pizza Volante Mixed 10 - 15
10:40 Field 2 Bonnsai - Saxy Divers 15 - 12
12:20 Field 1 Sturmflut - Bonobos 15 - 4
12:20 Field 2 Funatics - Hund Flach Werfen 15 - 9
14:00 Field 1 Göttinger 7 - Bonnsai 15 - 12
14:00 Field 2 Saxy Divers - Pizza Volante Mixed 5 - 15

Mixed 2 Süd

Sun 30.6.2024 Massenbach

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Mainzelrenner - Monaco 12 - 14
09:00 Field 2 SugarMix - Air Support 15 - 10
10:40 Field 1 Ars Ludendi - FdF Geretsried 10 - 15
10:40 Field 2 Mixed TV Bad Rappenau - ULMtimates 13 - 11
12:20 Field 1 Mainzelrenner - SugarMix 9 - 15
12:20 Field 2 Air Support - Monaco 13 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Mixed TV Bad Rappenau - Ars Ludendi 11 - 15
14:00 Field 2 FdF Geretsried - ULMtimates 15 - 11

Mixed 3 NO

Sun 30.6.2024 Berlin

Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool Hinrunde
09:50 Field 1 Goldfingers - Endzonis 15 - 8
09:50 Field 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 - Griffins Lehre 15 - 10
12:30 Field 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 - Goldfingers 12 - 15
12:30 Field 2 Endzonis - Parkscheibe 15 - 11

Mixed 3 NW

Sun 30.6.2024 Braunschweig

Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Fischkutter - RotPot 7 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Ultimate Lions Essen - Family Ultimate 15 - 14
10:40 Field 1 LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate - Nullacht! Ultimate II 15 - 11
10:40 Field 2 TeKielas - Caracals 15 - 10
12:20 Field 1 Fischkutter - Ultimate Lions Essen 6 - 15
12:20 Field 2 Hamburg Alsters - Family Ultimate 15 - 8
14:00 Field 1 RotPot - TeKielas 15 - 7
14:00 Field 2 Caracals - Nullacht! Ultimate II 13 - 11

Mixed 3 SO

Sun 30.6.2024 ESV München

Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Ratisbona Eagles - Unwucht Erlangen 4 - 15
10:40 Field 1 MINT - Wurfkultur 7 - 15
10:40 Field 2 Munich Mules - Paradisco 15 - 11
12:20 Field 1 Unwucht Erlangen - Werfwölfe 6 - 15
14:00 Field 1 MINT - Ratisbona Eagles 15 - 7
14:00 Field 2 Wurfkultur - Munich Mules 12 - 9

Mixed 3 SW

Sun 30.6.2024 Gießen

Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Team Südsee - Disconnection 3 15 - 6
09:00 Field 2 Colorado 2 - Disconnection 2 12 - 11
10:40 Field 1 Feldmädchen - DAFKS Fuldimates 6 - 11
10:40 Field 2 enerGI - Flying Igels 15 - 3
12:20 Field 1 Colorado 2 - Team Südsee 14 - 13
12:20 Field 2 Disconnection 3 - Disconnection 2 4 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Feldmädchen - enerGI 7 - 15
14:00 Field 2 Flying Igels - DAFKS Fuldimates 12 - 10

Mixed 1

Sat 13.7.2024 Nürnberg

Mixed 1. Liga Vorrunde A
10:40 Field 1 Maultaschen - Tiefseetaucher 11 - 15
10:40 Field 2 Disckick - NextGen Nürnberg 15 - 7
10:40 Field 3 Zamperl - Disconnection 13 - 15
10:40 Field 4 FT Würzburg Ultimate - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 15 - 12
14:00 Field 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - NextGen Nürnberg 15 - 9
14:00 Field 2 Tiefseetaucher - Disconnection 15 - 13
14:00 Field 3 FT Würzburg Ultimate - Disckick 15 - 13
14:00 Field 4 Maultaschen - Zamperl 8 - 15
Mixed 1. Liga Vorrunde B
09:00 Field 1 Frizzly Bears - Bremen Ultimate 12 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Hässliche Erdferkel - Nullacht! Ultimate 15 - 13
09:00 Field 3 Frühmix - FRuBB 15 - 10
09:00 Field 4 Heidees - Colorado 15 - 13
12:20 Field 1 Bremen Ultimate - Nullacht! Ultimate 11 - 15
12:20 Field 2 FRuBB - Colorado 9 - 15
12:20 Field 3 Frühmix - Heidees 14 - 15
12:20 Field 4 Frizzly Bears - Hässliche Erdferkel 15 - 14
Mixed 1. Liga Top 8
17:50 Field 1 Disconnection - Heidees 12 - 15
17:50 Field 2 Frizzly Bears - Zamperl 11 - 15
17:50 Field 3 Tiefseetaucher - Colorado 13 - 15
17:50 Field 4 Nullacht! Ultimate - FT Würzburg Ultimate 11 - 15
Mixed 1. Liga Zwischen C
16:10 Field 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Bremen Ultimate 8 - 15
16:10 Field 2 NextGen Nürnberg - Frühmix 10 - 15
Mixed 1. Liga Zwischen D
16:10 Field 3 Hässliche Erdferkel - Maultaschen 15 - 13
16:10 Field 4 FRuBB - Disckick 12 - 15

Mixed 2 Nord

Sat 13.7.2024 Bochum

Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Saxy Divers - Sturmflut 2 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Funatics - Göttinger 7 15 - 10
10:40 Field 1 Pizza Volante Mixed - Bonobos 15 - 13
10:40 Field 2 Hund Flach Werfen - Bonnsai 7 - 15
12:20 Field 1 Funatics - Saxy Divers 14 - 12
12:20 Field 2 Göttinger 7 - Sturmflut 13 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Hund Flach Werfen - Pizza Volante Mixed 6 - 15
14:00 Field 2 Bonnsai - Bonobos 14 - 11
Mixed 2. Liga Nord RR 5-8
16:30 Field 1 Göttinger 7 - Bonobos 15 - 14
16:30 Field 2 Saxy Divers - Hund Flach Werfen 13 - 15

Mixed 2 Süd

Sat 13.7.2024 Ulm

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Air Support - Mixed TV Bad Rappenau 15 - 10
09:00 Field 2 FdF Geretsried - Mainzelrenner 15 - 11
10:40 Field 1 Monaco - Ars Ludendi 8 - 15
10:40 Field 2 ULMtimates - SugarMix 13 - 15
12:20 Field 1 FdF Geretsried - Air Support 14 - 15
12:20 Field 2 Mainzelrenner - Mixed TV Bad Rappenau 15 - 10
14:00 Field 1 ULMtimates - Monaco 10 - 15
14:00 Field 2 SugarMix - Ars Ludendi 14 - 15
Mixed 2. Liga Süd RR 5-8
16:30 Field 1 Monaco - ULMtimates 15 - 14
16:30 Field 2 Mainzelrenner - Mixed TV Bad Rappenau 13 - 15

Mixed 3 NO

Sat 13.7.2024 Berlin

Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool Rückrunde
10:00 Field 1 Goldfingers - Griffins Lehre 15 - 5
10:00 Field 2 Parkscheibe - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 15 - 7
12:30 Field 1 Parkscheibe - Goldfingers 9 - 15
12:30 Field 2 Griffins Lehre - Endzonis 7 - 15
15:00 Field 1 Endzonis - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 15 - 12
15:00 Field 2 Griffins Lehre - Parkscheibe 9 - 15

Mixed 3 NW

Sat 13.7.2024 Lübeck

Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Hamburg Alsters - LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate 15 - 11
09:00 Field 2 Ultimate Lions Essen - Caracals 15 - 12  Game play
10:40 Field 1 RotPot - Family Ultimate 8 - 14  Game play
10:40 Field 2 Nullacht! Ultimate II - TeKielas 15 - 14
12:20 Field 1 Fischkutter - Hamburg Alsters 6 - 15  Game play
12:20 Field 2 Caracals - LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate 8 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Nullacht! Ultimate II - RotPot 14 - 12
14:00 Field 2 Ultimate Lions Essen - TeKielas 15 - 12
15:40 Field 1 Family Ultimate - Fischkutter 15 - 3  Game play
15:40 Field 2 Hamburg Alsters - Caracals 13 - 14
17:20 Field 1 LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate - RotPot 15 - 10  Game play
17:20 Field 2 Nullacht! Ultimate II - Ultimate Lions Essen 10 - 15

Mixed 3 SO

Sat 13.7.2024 Bamberg

Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Ratisbona Eagles - Munich Mules 10 - 15
10:40 Field 1 MINT - Unwucht Erlangen 9 - 15
10:40 Field 2 Wurfkultur - Paradisco 15 - 4
12:20 Field 1 Werfwölfe - Ratisbona Eagles 15 - 4
14:00 Field 1 MINT - Paradisco 7 - 15
14:00 Field 2 Munich Mules - Unwucht Erlangen 14 - 15
15:40 Field 1 Wurfkultur - Werfwölfe 15 - 13
Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool uRR
17:10 Field 2 MINT - Ratisbona Eagles 15 - 10

Mixed 3 SW

Sat 13.7.2024 Fulda

Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Flying Igels - Colorado 2 9 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Disconnection 3 - Feldmädchen 7 - 15
10:40 Field 1 DAFKS Fuldimates - Team Südsee 12 - 13
10:40 Field 2 Disconnection 2 - enerGI 11 - 15
12:20 Field 1 Disconnection 3 - Flying Igels 14 - 9
12:20 Field 2 Feldmädchen - Colorado 2 14 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Disconnection 2 - DAFKS Fuldimates 15 - 7
14:00 Field 2 enerGI - Team Südsee 15 - 10
Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool uRR
16:30 Field 1 DAFKS Fuldimates - Flying Igels 13 - 14
16:30 Field 2 Feldmädchen - Disconnection 3 15 - 8

Mixed 1

Sun 14.7.2024 Nürnberg

Mixed 1. Liga Top 8 Semifinals
10:40 Field 1 Zamperl - Heidees 14 - 13
10:40 Field 2 Colorado - FT Würzburg Ultimate 15 - 11
10:40 Field 3 Frizzly Bears - Disconnection 10 - 15
10:40 Field 4 Tiefseetaucher - Nullacht! Ultimate 15 - 7
Mixed 1. Liga Top 8 Finals
14:00 Field 2 FT Würzburg Ultimate - Heidees 14 - 11
14:00 Field 3 Tiefseetaucher - Disconnection 15 - 10
14:00 Field 4 Nullacht! Ultimate - Frizzly Bears 14 - 15
14:30 Field 1 Colorado - Zamperl 15 - 13
Mixed 1. Liga Zwischen C
09:00 Field 1 Frühmix - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 15 - 11
09:00 Field 2 NextGen Nürnberg - Bremen Ultimate 6 - 15
Mixed 1. Liga Zwischen D
09:00 Field 3 Disckick - Hässliche Erdferkel 15 - 12
09:00 Field 4 FRuBB - Maultaschen 15 - 10
Mixed 1. Liga Spiel um Platz 9
12:20 Field 1 Frühmix - Disckick 13 - 15
Mixed 1. Liga Relegationsspiel (Platz 11)
12:20 Field 2 Bremen Ultimate - FRuBB 15 - 7
12:20 Field 3 Hässliche Erdferkel - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 13 - 9
Mixed 1. Liga Spiel um Platz 15
12:20 Field 4 NextGen Nürnberg - Maultaschen 10 - 15

Mixed 2 Nord

Sun 14.7.2024 Bochum

Mixed 2. Liga Nord Finale 1-4
10:40 Field 1 Pizza Volante Mixed - Bonnsai 15 - 7
10:40 Field 2 Sturmflut - Funatics 15 - 11
Mixed 2. Liga Nord Finale 1-4 Finals
14:00 Field 1 Pizza Volante Mixed - Sturmflut 12 - 13
14:00 Field 2 Bonnsai - Funatics 13 - 12
Mixed 2. Liga Nord RR 5-8
09:00 Field 1 Hund Flach Werfen - Göttinger 7 9 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Bonobos - Saxy Divers 7 - 14
12:20 Field 1 Hund Flach Werfen - Bonobos 15 - 12
12:20 Field 2 Göttinger 7 - Saxy Divers 15 - 7

Mixed 2 Süd

Sun 14.7.2024 Ulm

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Finale 1-4
10:40 Field 1 FdF Geretsried - Air Support 15 - 12
10:40 Field 2 SugarMix - Ars Ludendi 15 - 13
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Finale 1-4 Finals
14:00 Field 1 FdF Geretsried - SugarMix 14 - 15
14:00 Field 2 Air Support - Ars Ludendi 15 - 14
Mixed 2. Liga Süd RR 5-8
09:00 Field 1 Mixed TV Bad Rappenau - Monaco 15 - 14
09:00 Field 2 ULMtimates - Mainzelrenner 11 - 15
12:20 Field 1 Mixed TV Bad Rappenau - ULMtimates 15 - 13
12:20 Field 2 Monaco - Mainzelrenner 8 - 15

Mixed 3 NO

Sun 14.7.2024 Berlin

Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool Rückrunde
10:00 Field 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 - Griffins Lehre 15 - 10
10:00 Field 2 Goldfingers - Endzonis 15 - 11
12:30 Field 1 Endzonis - Parkscheibe 15 - 11
12:30 Field 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 - Goldfingers 8 - 15

Mixed 3 NW

Sun 14.7.2024 Lübeck

Mixed 3. Liga NW Finale
14:50 Field 1 LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate - Hamburg Alsters 15 - 14  Game play
Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Caracals - Fischkutter 15 - 8
09:00 Field 2 TeKielas - Family Ultimate 15 - 12
10:40 Field 1 Nullacht! Ultimate II - Hamburg Alsters 14 - 11  Game play
10:40 Field 2 RotPot - Ultimate Lions Essen 9 - 14
12:20 Field 1 Family Ultimate - LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate 9 - 15  Game play
12:20 Field 2 TeKielas - Fischkutter 15 - 9

Mixed 3 SO

Sun 14.7.2024 Bamberg

Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool Finale 1-4
10:40 Field 1 Wurfkultur - Munich Mules 15 - 6
10:40 Field 2 Werfwölfe - Unwucht Erlangen 15 - 11
Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool Finale 1-4 Finals
14:00 Field 1 Wurfkultur - Werfwölfe 15 - 14
14:00 Field 2 Munich Mules - Unwucht Erlangen 15 - 14
Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool uRR
09:00 Field 1 Paradisco - Ratisbona Eagles 15 - 7
12:20 Field 2 Paradisco - MINT 15 - 7

Mixed 3 SW

Sun 14.7.2024 Fulda

Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool Finale 1-4
10:40 Field 1 enerGI - Team Südsee 15 - 6
10:40 Field 2 Colorado 2 - Disconnection 2 7 - 15
Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool Finale 1-4 Finals
14:00 Field 1 enerGI - Disconnection 2 14 - 12
14:00 Field 2 Team Südsee - Colorado 2 8 - 15
Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool uRR
09:00 Field 1 DAFKS Fuldimates - Disconnection 3 11 - 12
09:00 Field 2 Feldmädchen - Flying Igels 13 - 11
12:20 Field 1 Disconnection 3 - Flying Igels 12 - 14
12:20 Field 2 DAFKS Fuldimates - Feldmädchen 4 - 15

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 25.7.2024 15:03