Sa 25.1.2020
Leipzig Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:15 | Heidees | - | Saxy Divas | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
10:05 | MarGie | - | U de Cologne | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
10:55 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Ars Ludendi | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 14 | - | 9 | ||||
11:15 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Candy | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
12:35 | U de Cologne | - | Heidees | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
13:25 | Saxy Divas | - | MarGie | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
14:15 | Candy | - | Mainzelmädchen | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
15:05 | Ars Ludendi | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
15:55 | Heidees | - | MarGie | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
16:45 | Saxy Divas | - | U de Cologne | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
17:35 | Ars Ludendi | - | Candy | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
18:25 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 |
So 26.1.2020
Leipzig Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | U de Cologne | - | Ars Ludendi | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 14 | - | 10 | ||||
09:50 | MarGie | - | Mainzelmädchen | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
10:40 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Heidees | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
11:30 | Candy | - | Saxy Divas | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
12:20 | MarGie | - | Ars Ludendi | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
13:10 | Mainzelmädchen | - | U de Cologne | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
14:00 | Heidees | - | Candy | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Saxy Divas | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sa 29.2.2020
Eppelheim Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Candy | - | MarGie | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 9 | - | 14 | ||||
10:50 | U de Cologne | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
11:40 | Saxy Divas | - | Mainzelmädchen | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
12:30 | Ars Ludendi | - | Heidees | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 7 | - | 14 | ||||
13:20 | U de Cologne | - | Candy | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
14:10 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | MarGie | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
15:00 | Ars Ludendi | - | Saxy Divas | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
15:50 | Heidees | - | Mainzelmädchen | Frauen 1. Liga | Pool A | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
17:25 | Heidees | - | Ars Ludendi | Frauen 1. Liga | Platz 5-8 | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
18:15 | U de Cologne | - | Saxy Divas | Frauen 1. Liga | Platz 5-8 | 13 | - | 14 |
So 1.3.2020
Eppelheim Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Saxy Divas | - | Heidees | Frauen 1. Liga | Platz 5-8 | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
09:50 | Ars Ludendi | - | U de Cologne | Frauen 1. Liga | Platz 5-8 | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Mainzelmädchen | Frauen 1. Liga | Finale 1-4 | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
11:30 | MarGie | - | Candy | Frauen 1. Liga | Finale 1-4 | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Saxy Divas | - | Ars Ludendi | Frauen 1. Liga | Platz 5-8 | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Heidees | - | U de Cologne | Frauen 1. Liga | Platz 5-8 | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
14:00 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | MarGie | Frauen 1. Liga | Finale 1-4 Finals | 14 | - | 10 | ||||
14:50 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Candy | Frauen 1. Liga | Finale 1-4 Finals | 12 | - | 14 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 27.5.2024 04:59