Frauen 2. Liga Nord
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.1.2020 | 10:00 | Kenttä 1 | Undercover | - | PotsDamen | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 10:50 | Kenttä 1 | StonePussies | - | Aschenpottel | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 11:40 | Kenttä 1 | Halle Berries | - | Bonobabes | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 12:30 | Kenttä 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | PotsDamen | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 13:20 | Kenttä 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Undercover | 10 | - | 14 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 14:10 | Kenttä 1 | Halle Berries | - | StonePussies | 11 | - | 9 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 15:00 | Kenttä 1 | Bonobabes | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | PotsDamen | - | StonePussies | 9 | - | 8 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 09:50 | Kenttä 1 | Undercover | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Halle Berries | - | Aschenpottel | 14 | - | 9 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 11:30 | Kenttä 1 | Bonobabes | - | PotsDamen | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 12:20 | Kenttä 1 | StonePussies | - | Undercover | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 13:10 | Kenttä 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Halle Berries | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Bonobabes | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 10:00 | Kenttä 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 10:50 | Kenttä 1 | PotsDamen | - | Halle Berries | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 11:40 | Kenttä 1 | Bonobabes | - | Undercover | 7 | - | 13 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 12:30 | Kenttä 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | StonePussies | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 13:20 | Kenttä 1 | PotsDamen | - | Aschenpottel | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 14:10 | Kenttä 1 | Undercover | - | Halle Berries | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 15:00 | Kenttä 1 | StonePussies | - | Bonobabes | 7 | - | 15 |
Finale | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3.2020 | 10:50 | Kenttä 1 | Undercover | - | Aschenpottel | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 11:40 | Kenttä 1 | Halle Berries | - | Bonobabes | 13 | - | 12 |
Finale Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3.2020 | 13:20 | Kenttä 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Bonobabes | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 14:10 | Kenttä 1 | Undercover | - | Halle Berries | 9 | - | 13 |
Round Robin 5-7 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.2.2020 | 15:50 | Kenttä 1 | StonePussies | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 10:00 | Kenttä 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | PotsDamen | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 12:30 | Kenttä 1 | PotsDamen | - | StonePussies | 13 | - | 12 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 13.5.2024 08:23