Open 1. Liga
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.1.2020 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | UltimateAmSee | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 09:50 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Zamperl | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Cultimaters | - | ULMtimates | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 11:30 | Kenttä 1 | UFO Osnabrück | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 12:20 | Kenttä 1 | ULMtimates | - | Frizzly Bears | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 13:10 | Kenttä 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 14:00 | Kenttä 1 | UltimateAmSee | - | UFO Osnabrück | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 14:50 | Kenttä 1 | Zamperl | - | Cultimaters | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 15:40 | Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | UFO Osnabrück | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 16:30 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Cultimaters | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 17:20 | Kenttä 1 | UltimateAmSee | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 18:10 | Kenttä 1 | Zamperl | - | ULMtimates | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 09:50 | Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | ULMtimates | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 10:40 | Kenttä 1 | UFO Osnabrück | - | Zamperl | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 11:30 | Kenttä 1 | Cultimaters | - | UltimateAmSee | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 12:20 | Kenttä 1 | UFO Osnabrück | - | Frizzly Bears | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 13:10 | Kenttä 1 | Cultimaters | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Zamperl | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 14:50 | Kenttä 1 | ULMtimates | - | UltimateAmSee | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | ULMtimates | - | UFO Osnabrück | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 09:50 | Kenttä 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Cultimaters | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 10:40 | Kenttä 1 | UltimateAmSee | - | Frizzly Bears | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 11:30 | Kenttä 1 | Zamperl | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | ULMtimates | 14 | - | 9 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 13:10 | Kenttä 1 | Zamperl | - | UltimateAmSee | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Cultimaters | - | UFO Osnabrück | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 14:50 | Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Frizzly Bears | 15 | - | 11 |
Pool B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.2.2020 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | ToGetHer | - | Frühsport 0,2 | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 09:50 | Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | Ars Ludendi | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Goldfingers | - | Fischbees | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 11:30 | Kenttä 1 | THW | - | Frisbee Fieber | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Fischbees | - | Heidees | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 13:10 | Kenttä 1 | Frisbee Fieber | - | ToGetHer | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | THW | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 14:50 | Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Goldfingers | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 15:40 | Kenttä 1 | ToGetHer | - | THW | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 16:30 | Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | Goldfingers | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 17:20 | Kenttä 1 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | Frisbee Fieber | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 18:10 | Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Fischbees | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
16.2.2020 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | Frisbee Fieber | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
16.2.2020 | 09:50 | Kenttä 1 | ToGetHer | - | Fischbees | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
16.2.2020 | 10:40 | Kenttä 1 | THW | - | Ars Ludendi | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
16.2.2020 | 11:30 | Kenttä 1 | Goldfingers | - | Frühsport 0,2 | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
16.2.2020 | 12:20 | Kenttä 1 | THW | - | Heidees | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
16.2.2020 | 13:10 | Kenttä 1 | Goldfingers | - | ToGetHer | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
16.2.2020 | 14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Frisbee Fieber | - | Ars Ludendi | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
16.2.2020 | 14:50 | Kenttä 1 | Fischbees | - | Frühsport 0,2 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Fischbees | - | THW | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 09:50 | Kenttä 2 | Frisbee Fieber | - | Goldfingers | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 10:40 | Kenttä 2 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | Heidees | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 11:30 | Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | ToGetHer | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 12:20 | Kenttä 2 | Frisbee Fieber | - | Fischbees | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 13:10 | Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Frühsport 0,2 | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 14:00 | Kenttä 2 | Goldfingers | - | THW | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 14:50 | Kenttä 2 | ToGetHer | - | Heidees | 15 | - | 14 |
Finale 1-8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.2.2020 | 17:20 | Kenttä 1 | Cultimaters | - | Frisbee Fieber | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 17:20 | Kenttä 2 | ToGetHer | - | Zamperl | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 18:10 | Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Goldfingers | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 18:10 | Kenttä 2 | Heidees | - | UFO Osnabrück | 15 | - | 10 |
Finale 1-8 Semifinals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3.2020 | 10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Heidees | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 10:40 | Kenttä 2 | Goldfingers | - | UFO Osnabrück | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 11:30 | Kenttä 1 | Cultimaters | - | ToGetHer | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 11:30 | Kenttä 2 | Frisbee Fieber | - | Zamperl | 13 | - | 15 |
Finale 1-8 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3.2020 | 14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | Cultimaters | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 14:00 | Kenttä 2 | UFO Osnabrück | - | Frisbee Fieber | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 14:50 | Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | ToGetHer | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 14:50 | Kenttä 2 | Goldfingers | - | Zamperl | 15 | - | 11 |
Pool C | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.2.2020 | 15:40 | Kenttä 1 | ULMtimates | - | Frühsport 0,2 | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 16:30 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Ars Ludendi | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | ULMtimates | - | Ars Ludendi | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 09:50 | Kenttä 1 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | Frizzly Bears | 12 | - | 14 |
Pool D | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.2.2020 | 15:40 | Kenttä 2 | THW | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 16:30 | Kenttä 2 | Fischbees | - | UltimateAmSee | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 09:00 | Kenttä 2 | THW | - | UltimateAmSee | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 09:50 | Kenttä 2 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Fischbees | 10 | - | 15 |
Spiel um Platz 9 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3.2020 | 13:10 | Kenttä 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | Fischbees | 13 | - | 15 |
Spiel um Platz 11a | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3.2020 | 12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | THW | 14 | - | 11 |
Spiel um Platz 11b | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3.2020 | 13:10 | Kenttä 1 | ULMtimates | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 8 |
Spiel um Platz 15 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3.2020 | 12:20 | Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | UltimateAmSee | 15 | - | 11 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 21.5.2024 16:44