Sa 15.2.2020 10:00
Feld 1 | 1Bonnsai | - | 4DU bist Frisbee | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 15.2.2020 10:50
Feld 1 | 5Torpedo Phönix | - | 6Bonobos | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 15.2.2020 11:40
Feld 1 | 2Endzonengammler | - | 3Frizzly Bears II | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 15.2.2020 12:30
Feld 1 | 4DU bist Frisbee | - | 7Göttinger 7 | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 13 | - | 14 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 15.2.2020 13:20
Feld 1 | 5Torpedo Phönix | - | 1Bonnsai | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 15.2.2020 14:10
Feld 1 | 6Bonobos | - | 2Endzonengammler | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 15.2.2020 15:00
Feld 1 | 7Göttinger 7 | - | 3Frizzly Bears II | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 | Spielverlauf |
So 16.2.2020 09:00
Feld 1 | 6Bonobos | - | 4DU bist Frisbee | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | Spielverlauf |
So 16.2.2020 09:50
Feld 1 | 7Göttinger 7 | - | 1Bonnsai | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf |
So 16.2.2020 10:40
Feld 1 | 2Endzonengammler | - | 5Torpedo Phönix | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
So 16.2.2020 11:30
Feld 1 | 3Frizzly Bears II | - | 4DU bist Frisbee | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | Spielverlauf |
So 16.2.2020 12:20
Feld 1 | 1Bonnsai | - | 6Bonobos | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 |
So 16.2.2020 13:10
Feld 1 | 2Endzonengammler | - | 7Göttinger 7 | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf |
So 16.2.2020 14:00
Feld 1 | 5Torpedo Phönix | - | 3Frizzly Bears II | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 | Spielverlauf |
Sa 29.2.2020 10:00
Feld 1 | 7Göttinger 7 | - | 5Torpedo Phönix | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 |
Sa 29.2.2020 10:50
Feld 1 | 4DU bist Frisbee | - | 2Endzonengammler | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 29.2.2020 11:40
Feld 1 | 3Frizzly Bears II | - | 1Bonnsai | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 12:30
Feld 1 | 6Bonobos | - | 7Göttinger 7 | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
Sa 29.2.2020 13:20
Feld 1 | 4DU bist Frisbee | - | 5Torpedo Phönix | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sa 29.2.2020 14:10
Feld 1 | 1Bonnsai | - | 2Endzonengammler | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
Sa 29.2.2020 15:00
Feld 1 | 3Frizzly Bears II | - | 6Bonobos | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
Sa 29.2.2020 15:50
Feld 1 | 5Torpedo Phönix | - | 2Endzonengammler | Open 3. Liga NW | Round Robin 5-7 | 13 | - | 12 |
So 1.3.2020 10:00
Feld 1 | 2Endzonengammler | - | 4DU bist Frisbee | Open 3. Liga NW | Round Robin 5-7 | 10 | - | 15 |
So 1.3.2020 10:50
Feld 1 | 1Bonnsai | - | 3Frizzly Bears II | Open 3. Liga NW | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 9 |
So 1.3.2020 11:40
Feld 1 | 6Bonobos | - | 7Göttinger 7 | Open 3. Liga NW | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 10 |
So 1.3.2020 12:30
Feld 1 | 4DU bist Frisbee | - | 5Torpedo Phönix | Open 3. Liga NW | Round Robin 5-7 | 13 | - | 15 |
So 1.3.2020 13:20
Feld 1 | 3Frizzly Bears II | - | 7Göttinger 7 | Open 3. Liga NW | Finale 1-4 Finals | 14 | - | 15 |
So 1.3.2020 14:10
Feld 1 | 1Bonnsai | - | 6Bonobos | Open 3. Liga NW | Finale 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 8 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 2.5.2024 23:47