Open 3. Liga SW
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.1.2020 | 09:30 | Field 1 | Disconnection | - | Himmelstürmer | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 10:20 | Field 1 | Heidees II | - | Cultimaters II | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 11:10 | Field 1 | 7 Schwaben | - | Skid Ultimate | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 12:00 | Field 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | 7 Schwaben II | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 12:50 | Field 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | Disconnection | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 13:40 | Field 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | 7 Schwaben | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 14:30 | Field 1 | 7 Schwaben II | - | Heidees II | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 15:20 | Field 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 16:10 | Field 1 | Disconnection | - | 7 Schwaben | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 17:00 | Field 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Skid Ultimate | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 17:50 | Field 1 | Cultimaters II | - | 7 Schwaben II | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 18:40 | Field 1 | Heidees II | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 09:00 | Field 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | Cultimaters II | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 09:50 | Field 1 | 7 Schwaben | - | Heidees II | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 10:40 | Field 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Disconnection | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 11:30 | Field 1 | 7 Schwaben II | - | Himmelstürmer | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 12:20 | Field 1 | 7 Schwaben | - | Cultimaters II | 14 | - | 8 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 13:10 | Field 1 | Heidees II | - | Skid Ultimate | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 14:00 | Field 1 | Disconnection | - | 7 Schwaben II | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 14:50 | Field 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Himmelstürmer | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 10:00 | Field 1 | 7 Schwaben II | - | 7 Schwaben | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 10:50 | Field 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 11:40 | Field 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Heidees II | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 12:30 | Field 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Disconnection | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 13:20 | Field 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | 7 Schwaben II | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 14:10 | Field 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | 7 Schwaben | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 15:00 | Field 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Himmelstürmer | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 15:50 | Field 1 | Disconnection | - | Heidees II | 15 | - | 4 |
Finale 1-4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3.2020 | 10:40 | Field 1 | 7 Schwaben | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 11:30 | Field 1 | 7 Schwaben II | - | Disconnection | 15 | - | 14 |
Finale 1-4 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3.2020 | 14:00 | Field 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Disconnection | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 14:50 | Field 1 | 7 Schwaben | - | 7 Schwaben II | 10 | - | 15 |
Platz 5-8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.2.2020 | 17:25 | Field 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Skid Ultimate | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 18:15 | Field 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Heidees II | 14 | - | 12 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 09:00 | Field 1 | Heidees II | - | Cultimaters II | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 09:50 | Field 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | Himmelstürmer | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 12:20 | Field 1 | Heidees II | - | Skid Ultimate | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 13:10 | Field 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Himmelstürmer | 15 | - | 12 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 21.5.2024 16:41