Sa 25.1.2020 09:30
Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 |
Sa 25.1.2020 10:20
Feld 1 | Heidees II | - | Cultimaters II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 11:10
Feld 1 | 7 Schwaben | - | Skid Ultimate | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Sa 25.1.2020 12:00
Feld 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | 7 Schwaben II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 12:50
Feld 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | Disconnection | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 13:40
Feld 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | 7 Schwaben | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 14:30
Feld 1 | 7 Schwaben II | - | Heidees II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 |
Sa 25.1.2020 15:20
Feld 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Heppie Frisbeez | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 16:10
Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | 7 Schwaben | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 17:00
Feld 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Skid Ultimate | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
Sa 25.1.2020 17:50
Feld 1 | Cultimaters II | - | 7 Schwaben II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 18:40
Feld 1 | Heidees II | - | Heppie Frisbeez | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 3 | - | 15 |
So 26.1.2020 09:00
Feld 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | Cultimaters II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
So 26.1.2020 09:50
Feld 1 | 7 Schwaben | - | Heidees II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
So 26.1.2020 10:40
Feld 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Disconnection | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
So 26.1.2020 11:30
Feld 1 | 7 Schwaben II | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
So 26.1.2020 12:20
Feld 1 | 7 Schwaben | - | Cultimaters II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 14 | - | 8 |
So 26.1.2020 13:10
Feld 1 | Heidees II | - | Skid Ultimate | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 |
So 26.1.2020 14:00
Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | 7 Schwaben II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
So 26.1.2020 14:50
Feld 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sa 29.2.2020 10:00
Feld 1 | 7 Schwaben II | - | 7 Schwaben | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 10:50
Feld 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | Heppie Frisbeez | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 11:40
Feld 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Heidees II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 29.2.2020 12:30
Feld 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Disconnection | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 13:20
Feld 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | 7 Schwaben II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 14:10
Feld 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | 7 Schwaben | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 15:00
Feld 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sa 29.2.2020 15:50
Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | Heidees II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 |
Sa 29.2.2020 17:25
Feld 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Skid Ultimate | Open 3. Liga SW | Platz 5-8 | 15 | - | 14 |
Sa 29.2.2020 18:15
Feld 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Heidees II | Open 3. Liga SW | Platz 5-8 | 14 | - | 12 |
So 1.3.2020 09:00
Feld 1 | Heidees II | - | Cultimaters II | Open 3. Liga SW | Platz 5-8 | 9 | - | 15 |
So 1.3.2020 09:50
Feld 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 3. Liga SW | Platz 5-8 | 10 | - | 15 |
So 1.3.2020 10:40
Feld 1 | 7 Schwaben | - | Heppie Frisbeez | Open 3. Liga SW | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 9 |
So 1.3.2020 11:30
Feld 1 | 7 Schwaben II | - | Disconnection | Open 3. Liga SW | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 14 |
So 1.3.2020 12:20
Feld 1 | Heidees II | - | Skid Ultimate | Open 3. Liga SW | Platz 5-8 | 12 | - | 15 |
So 1.3.2020 13:10
Feld 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 3. Liga SW | Platz 5-8 | 15 | - | 12 |
So 1.3.2020 14:00
Feld 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Disconnection | Open 3. Liga SW | Finale 1-4 Finals | 13 | - | 15 |
So 1.3.2020 14:50
Feld 1 | 7 Schwaben | - | 7 Schwaben II | Open 3. Liga SW | Finale 1-4 Finals | 10 | - | 15 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 23.4.2024 23:14