Sa 27.11.2021 09:00
Feld 1 | Paradisco | - | Hammertime | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool A | ? | - | ? |
Sa 27.11.2021 09:40
Feld 1 | IsarRunners | - | MINT | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool B | ? | - | ? |
Sa 27.11.2021 10:20
Feld 1 | Camp10 | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool A | ? | - | ? |
Sa 27.11.2021 11:00
Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Ultimate am See & Soul SC Weßling Penzing | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool B | ? | - | ? |
Sa 27.11.2021 11:40
Feld 1 | Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde PUFF | - | Paradisco | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool A | ? | - | ? |
Sa 27.11.2021 12:20
Feld 1 | ABflug | - | IsarRunners | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool B | ? | - | ? |
Sa 27.11.2021 13:00
Feld 1 | Hammertime | - | Camp10 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool A | ? | - | ? |
Sa 27.11.2021 13:40
Feld 1 | MINT | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool B | ? | - | ? |
Sa 27.11.2021 14:20
Feld 1 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde PUFF | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool A | ? | - | ? |
Sa 27.11.2021 15:00
Feld 1 | Ultimate am See & Soul SC Weßling Penzing | - | ABflug | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool B | ? | - | ? |
Sa 27.11.2021 15:40
Feld 1 | Paradisco | - | Camp10 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool A | ? | - | ? |
Sa 27.11.2021 16:20
Feld 1 | IsarRunners | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool B | ? | - | ? |
Sa 27.11.2021 17:00
Feld 1 | Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde PUFF | - | Hammertime | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool A | ? | - | ? |
Sa 27.11.2021 17:40
Feld 1 | Ultimate am See & Soul SC Weßling Penzing | - | IsarRunners | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool B | ? | - | ? |
Sa 27.11.2021 18:20
Feld 1 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Paradisco | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool A | ? | - | ? |
Sa 27.11.2021 19:00
Feld 1 | ABflug | - | MINT | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool B | ? | - | ? |
So 28.11.2021 10:00
Feld 1 | Camp10 | - | Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde PUFF | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool A | ? | - | ? |
So 28.11.2021 10:40
Feld 1 | MINT | - | Ultimate am See & Soul SC Weßling Penzing | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool B | ? | - | ? |
So 28.11.2021 11:20
Feld 1 | Hammertime | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool A | ? | - | ? |
So 28.11.2021 12:00
Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | ABflug | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool B | ? | - | ? |
So 28.11.2021 12:40
Feld 1 | Pool A 3 | - | Pool B 3 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Playoff 5-6 | ? | - | ? |
So 28.11.2021 13:20
Feld 1 | Pool A 4 | - | Pool B 5 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | RR 7-10 | ? | - | ? |
So 28.11.2021 14:00
Feld 1 | Pool A 5 | - | Pool B 4 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | RR 7-10 | ? | - | ? |
So 28.11.2021 14:40
Feld 1 | Pool A 1 | - | Pool B 2 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Playoff 1-4 | ? | - | ? |
So 28.11.2021 15:20
Feld 1 | Pool B 1 | - | Pool A 2 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Playoff 1-4 | ? | - | ? |
So 28.11.2021 16:00
Feld 1 | Pool A 5 | - | Pool B 5 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | RR 7-10 | ? | - | ? |
So 28.11.2021 16:40
Feld 1 | Pool B 4 | - | Pool A 4 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | RR 7-10 | ? | - | ? |
So 28.11.2021 17:20
Feld 1 | SF Loser 1 | - | SF Loser 2 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Playoff 1-4 Finals | ? | - | ? |
So 28.11.2021 18:00
Feld 1 | SF Winner 1 | - | SF Winner 2 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Playoff 1-4 Finals | ? | - | ? |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 11.5.2024 13:30