Mixed 1 Mixed 2 S Mixed 3 NW Mixed 3 SW Mixed 4 NW Mixed 4 SW Mixed 5 SW Alle Gruppierungen
Mixed 1. Liga
Pool A |
27.11.2021 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
09:45 |
Feld 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Disconnection |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
10:30 |
Feld 1 |
high enerGI Gießen |
- |
Maultaschen Tübingen |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
11:15 |
Feld 1 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
12:00 |
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
12:45 |
Feld 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
high enerGI Gießen |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
13:30 |
Feld 1 |
Maultaschen Tübingen |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
14:15 |
Feld 1 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
high enerGI Gießen |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
15:45 |
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Disconnection |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
16:30 |
Feld 1 |
Maultaschen Tübingen |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
17:15 |
Feld 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
high enerGI Gießen |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
18:00 |
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
18:45 |
Feld 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
Maultaschen Tübingen |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
high enerGI Gießen |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
10:45 |
Feld 1 |
Maultaschen Tübingen |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
12:15 |
Feld 1 |
high enerGI Gießen |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
13:00 |
Feld 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
13:45 |
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Maultaschen Tübingen |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
14:30 |
Feld 1 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Disconnection |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Mixed 2. Liga Süd
Pool A |
27.11.2021 |
11:00 |
Feld 1 |
Colorado Storm |
- |
Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
11:50 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Cultimaters |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
13:20 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Colorado Storm |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
14:10 |
Feld 1 |
Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys |
- |
Cultimaters |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
15:40 |
Feld 1 |
Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys |
- |
Heidees |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
16:30 |
Feld 1 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Colorado Storm |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW
Pool A |
27.11.2021 |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Caracals |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
10:50 |
Feld 1 |
Äitschbees |
- |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
11:40 |
Feld 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Caracals |
- |
Äitschbees |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
13:20 |
Feld 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
14:10 |
Feld 1 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
- |
Bonnsai |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Caracals |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
15:50 |
Feld 1 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
16:40 |
Feld 1 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Bonnsai |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
10:50 |
Feld 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
11:40 |
Feld 1 |
Caracals |
- |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Äitschbees |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
13:20 |
Feld 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Caracals |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
14:10 |
Feld 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Äitschbees |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga SW
Pool A |
27.11.2021 |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Hakuna Matata |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
11:40 |
Feld 1 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Colorado Wave |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
13:20 |
Feld 1 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Colorado Wave |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
14:10 |
Feld 1 |
Maultaschen 2 |
- |
Feldmädchen |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Colorado Wave |
- |
Hakuna Matata |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
15:50 |
Feld 1 |
Maultaschen 2 |
- |
Flying Igels |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Maultaschen 2 |
- |
Colorado Wave |
9 |
- |
12 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
10:50 |
Feld 1 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Flying Igels |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
11:40 |
Feld 1 |
Hakuna Matata |
- |
Maultaschen 2 |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
13:20 |
Feld 1 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Hakuna Matata |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Mixed 4. Liga NW
Pool A |
27.11.2021 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Bonobos |
- |
TV Südkamen |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
09:50 |
Feld 1 |
Ultimate Lions |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix II |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Nullacht! Ultimate II |
- |
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
TV Südkamen |
- |
Ultimate Lions |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Bonobos |
- |
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix II |
- |
Nullacht! Ultimate II |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven |
- |
TV Südkamen |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
14:50 |
Feld 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix II |
- |
Bonobos |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
15:40 |
Feld 1 |
Ultimate Lions |
- |
Nullacht! Ultimate II |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix II |
- |
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
10:50 |
Feld 1 |
Nullacht! Ultimate II |
- |
Bonobos |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
11:40 |
Feld 1 |
TV Südkamen |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix II |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven |
- |
Ultimate Lions |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
13:20 |
Feld 1 |
Nullacht! Ultimate II |
- |
TV Südkamen |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
14:10 |
Feld 1 |
Bonobos |
- |
Ultimate Lions |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Mixed 4. Liga SW
Pool A |
27.11.2021 |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Rheinos |
- |
Maultaschen III |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
10:50 |
Feld 1 |
Flying Igels II |
- |
Hässliche Erderkel 2 |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
11:40 |
Feld 1 |
Rheinos |
- |
enerGI 2 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Maultaschen III |
- |
Flying Igels II |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
13:20 |
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erderkel 2 |
- |
enerGI 2 |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
14:10 |
Feld 1 |
Flying Igels II |
- |
Rheinos |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Maultaschen III |
- |
Hässliche Erderkel 2 |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
15:50 |
Feld 1 |
enerGI 2 |
- |
Flying Igels II |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
16:40 |
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erderkel 2 |
- |
Rheinos |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.11.2021 |
17:30 |
Feld 1 |
enerGI 2 |
- |
Maultaschen III |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Mixed 5. Liga SW
Pool A |
28.11.2021 |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Colorado Fire |
- |
Fainzelrädchen |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
10:50 |
Feld 1 |
SugarMix |
- |
TV Bad Rappenau |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Fainzelrädchen |
- |
SugarMix |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
13:20 |
Feld 1 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
- |
Colorado Fire |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
SugarMix |
- |
Colorado Fire |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
28.11.2021 |
15:50 |
Feld 1 |
Fainzelrädchen |
- |
TV Bad Rappenau |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 13.5.2024 07:38