Mixed 1. Liga
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.11.2021 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Mainzelrenner | 13 | - | 8 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 09:45 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Disconnection | 13 | - | 9 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 10:30 | Feld 1 | high enerGI Gießen | - | Maultaschen Tübingen | 13 | - | 11 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 11:15 | Feld 1 | Mainzelrenner | - | Ars Ludendi | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 12:00 | Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 13 | - | 9 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 12:45 | Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | high enerGI Gießen | 13 | - | 6 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 13:30 | Feld 1 | Maultaschen Tübingen | - | Ars Ludendi | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 14:15 | Feld 1 | Mainzelrenner | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 4 | - | 13 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 15:00 | Feld 1 | high enerGI Gießen | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 6 | - | 13 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 15:45 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Disconnection | 4 | - | 13 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 16:30 | Feld 1 | Maultaschen Tübingen | - | Mainzelrenner | 12 | - | 11 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 17:15 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | high enerGI Gießen | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 18:00 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 5 | - | 13 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 18:45 | Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | Maultaschen Tübingen | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 10:00 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | high enerGI Gießen | 13 | - | 11 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 10:45 | Feld 1 | Maultaschen Tübingen | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 11:30 | Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 11 | - | 9 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 12:15 | Feld 1 | high enerGI Gießen | - | Mainzelrenner | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 13:00 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Ars Ludendi | 13 | - | 11 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 13:45 | Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Maultaschen Tübingen | 13 | - | 5 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 14:30 | Feld 1 | Mainzelrenner | - | Disconnection | 8 | - | 13 |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.11.2021 | 11:00 | Feld 1 | Colorado Storm | - | Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 11:50 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Cultimaters | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 13:20 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Colorado Storm | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 14:10 | Feld 1 | Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys | - | Cultimaters | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 15:40 | Feld 1 | Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys | - | Heidees | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 16:30 | Feld 1 | Cultimaters | - | Colorado Storm | 9 | - | 15 |
Mixed 3. Liga NW
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.11.2021 | 10:00 | Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Caracals | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 10:50 | Feld 1 | Äitschbees | - | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | 11 | - | 10 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 11:40 | Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 12:30 | Feld 1 | Caracals | - | Äitschbees | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 13:20 | Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 14:10 | Feld 1 | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | - | Bonnsai | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 15:00 | Feld 1 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Caracals | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 15:50 | Feld 1 | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 16:40 | Feld 1 | Äitschbees | - | Bonnsai | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 10:00 | Feld 1 | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 10:50 | Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 12 | - | 11 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 11:40 | Feld 1 | Caracals | - | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 12:30 | Feld 1 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Äitschbees | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 13:20 | Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | Caracals | 10 | - | 14 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 14:10 | Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Äitschbees | 15 | - | 8 |
Mixed 3. Liga SW
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.11.2021 | 10:00 | Feld 1 | Flying Igels | - | Hakuna Matata | 6 | - | 12 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 11:40 | Feld 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Colorado Wave | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 13:20 | Feld 1 | Flying Igels | - | Colorado Wave | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 14:10 | Feld 1 | Maultaschen 2 | - | Feldmädchen | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 15:00 | Feld 1 | Colorado Wave | - | Hakuna Matata | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 15:50 | Feld 1 | Maultaschen 2 | - | Flying Igels | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 10:00 | Feld 1 | Maultaschen 2 | - | Colorado Wave | 9 | - | 12 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 10:50 | Feld 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Flying Igels | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 11:40 | Feld 1 | Hakuna Matata | - | Maultaschen 2 | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 13:20 | Feld 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Hakuna Matata | 10 | - | 13 |
Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.11.2021 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Paradisco | - | Hammertime | ? | - | ? | ||||
27.11.2021 | 10:20 | Feld 1 | Camp10 | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | ? | - | ? | ||||
27.11.2021 | 11:40 | Feld 1 | Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde PUFF | - | Paradisco | ? | - | ? | ||||
27.11.2021 | 13:00 | Feld 1 | Hammertime | - | Camp10 | ? | - | ? | ||||
27.11.2021 | 14:20 | Feld 1 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde PUFF | ? | - | ? | ||||
27.11.2021 | 15:40 | Feld 1 | Paradisco | - | Camp10 | ? | - | ? | ||||
27.11.2021 | 17:00 | Feld 1 | Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde PUFF | - | Hammertime | ? | - | ? | ||||
27.11.2021 | 18:20 | Feld 1 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Paradisco | ? | - | ? | ||||
28.11.2021 | 10:00 | Feld 1 | Camp10 | - | Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde PUFF | ? | - | ? | ||||
28.11.2021 | 11:20 | Feld 1 | Hammertime | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | ? | - | ? |
Pool B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.11.2021 | 09:40 | Feld 1 | IsarRunners | - | MINT | ? | - | ? | ||||
27.11.2021 | 11:00 | Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Ultimate am See & Soul SC Weßling Penzing | ? | - | ? | ||||
27.11.2021 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | ABflug | - | IsarRunners | ? | - | ? | ||||
27.11.2021 | 13:40 | Feld 1 | MINT | - | Ratisbona Eagles | ? | - | ? | ||||
27.11.2021 | 15:00 | Feld 1 | Ultimate am See & Soul SC Weßling Penzing | - | ABflug | ? | - | ? | ||||
27.11.2021 | 16:20 | Feld 1 | IsarRunners | - | Ratisbona Eagles | ? | - | ? | ||||
27.11.2021 | 17:40 | Feld 1 | Ultimate am See & Soul SC Weßling Penzing | - | IsarRunners | ? | - | ? | ||||
27.11.2021 | 19:00 | Feld 1 | ABflug | - | MINT | ? | - | ? | ||||
28.11.2021 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | MINT | - | Ultimate am See & Soul SC Weßling Penzing | ? | - | ? | ||||
28.11.2021 | 12:00 | Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | ABflug | ? | - | ? |
Playoff 1-4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.11.2021 | 14:40 | Feld 1 | Pool A 1 | - | Pool B 2 | ? | - | ? | ||||
28.11.2021 | 15:20 | Feld 1 | Pool B 1 | - | Pool A 2 | ? | - | ? |
Playoff 1-4 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.11.2021 | 17:20 | Feld 1 | SF Loser 1 | - | SF Loser 2 | ? | - | ? | ||||
28.11.2021 | 18:00 | Feld 1 | SF Winner 1 | - | SF Winner 2 | ? | - | ? |
Playoff 5-6 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.11.2021 | 12:40 | Feld 1 | Pool A 3 | - | Pool B 3 | ? | - | ? |
RR 7-10 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.11.2021 | 13:20 | Feld 1 | Pool A 4 | - | Pool B 5 | ? | - | ? | ||||
28.11.2021 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | Pool A 5 | - | Pool B 4 | ? | - | ? | ||||
28.11.2021 | 16:00 | Feld 1 | Pool A 5 | - | Pool B 5 | ? | - | ? | ||||
28.11.2021 | 16:40 | Feld 1 | Pool B 4 | - | Pool A 4 | ? | - | ? |
Mixed 4. Liga NW
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.11.2021 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Bonobos | - | TV Südkamen | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 09:50 | Feld 1 | Ultimate Lions | - | Torpedo Phoenix II | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | Nullacht! Ultimate II | - | Windhosen Wilhelmshaven | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 11:30 | Feld 1 | TV Südkamen | - | Ultimate Lions | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | Bonobos | - | Windhosen Wilhelmshaven | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 13:10 | Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix II | - | Nullacht! Ultimate II | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | Windhosen Wilhelmshaven | - | TV Südkamen | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 14:50 | Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix II | - | Bonobos | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 15:40 | Feld 1 | Ultimate Lions | - | Nullacht! Ultimate II | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 10:00 | Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix II | - | Windhosen Wilhelmshaven | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 10:50 | Feld 1 | Nullacht! Ultimate II | - | Bonobos | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 11:40 | Feld 1 | TV Südkamen | - | Torpedo Phoenix II | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 12:30 | Feld 1 | Windhosen Wilhelmshaven | - | Ultimate Lions | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 13:20 | Feld 1 | Nullacht! Ultimate II | - | TV Südkamen | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 14:10 | Feld 1 | Bonobos | - | Ultimate Lions | 12 | - | 10 |
Mixed 4. Liga SW
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.11.2021 | 10:00 | Feld 1 | Rheinos | - | Maultaschen III | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 10:50 | Feld 1 | Flying Igels II | - | Hässliche Erderkel 2 | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 11:40 | Feld 1 | Rheinos | - | enerGI 2 | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 12:30 | Feld 1 | Maultaschen III | - | Flying Igels II | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 13:20 | Feld 1 | Hässliche Erderkel 2 | - | enerGI 2 | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 14:10 | Feld 1 | Flying Igels II | - | Rheinos | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 15:00 | Feld 1 | Maultaschen III | - | Hässliche Erderkel 2 | 11 | - | 13 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 15:50 | Feld 1 | enerGI 2 | - | Flying Igels II | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 16:40 | Feld 1 | Hässliche Erderkel 2 | - | Rheinos | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 17:30 | Feld 1 | enerGI 2 | - | Maultaschen III | 15 | - | 7 |
Mixed 5. Liga SW
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.11.2021 | 10:00 | Feld 1 | Colorado Fire | - | Fainzelrädchen | 14 | - | 10 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 10:50 | Feld 1 | SugarMix | - | TV Bad Rappenau | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 12:30 | Feld 1 | Fainzelrädchen | - | SugarMix | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 13:20 | Feld 1 | TV Bad Rappenau | - | Colorado Fire | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 15:00 | Feld 1 | SugarMix | - | Colorado Fire | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 15:50 | Feld 1 | Fainzelrädchen | - | TV Bad Rappenau | 11 | - | 15 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 27.4.2024 18:35