Mixed 1 Mixed 2 S Mixed 3 NW Mixed 3 SW Mixed 4 NW Mixed 4 SW Mixed 5 SW All groupings
Mixed 1
Sat 27.11.2021
Berlin Field 1 |
09:00 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
09:45 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Disconnection |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:30 |
high enerGI Gießen |
- |
Maultaschen Tübingen |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11:15 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:00 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:45 |
Disconnection |
- |
high enerGI Gießen |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:30 |
Maultaschen Tübingen |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:15 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:00 |
high enerGI Gießen |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:45 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Disconnection |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
16:30 |
Maultaschen Tübingen |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:15 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
high enerGI Gießen |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
18:00 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
18:45 |
Disconnection |
- |
Maultaschen Tübingen |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Mixed 3 SW
Sat 27.11.2021
Frankfurt am Main Field 1 |
10:00 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Hakuna Matata |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:40 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Colorado Wave |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:20 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Colorado Wave |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:10 |
Maultaschen 2 |
- |
Feldmädchen |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:00 |
Colorado Wave |
- |
Hakuna Matata |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
15:50 |
Maultaschen 2 |
- |
Flying Igels |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Mixed 4 NW
Sat 27.11.2021
Dortmund Field 1 |
09:00 |
Bonobos |
- |
TV Südkamen |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
09:50 |
Ultimate Lions |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix II |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:40 |
Nullacht! Ultimate II |
- |
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:30 |
TV Südkamen |
- |
Ultimate Lions |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
Bonobos |
- |
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:10 |
Torpedo Phoenix II |
- |
Nullacht! Ultimate II |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven |
- |
TV Südkamen |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:50 |
Torpedo Phoenix II |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Ultimate Lions |
- |
Nullacht! Ultimate II |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Mixed 3 NW
Sat 27.11.2021
Dortmund Field 1 |
10:00 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Caracals |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:50 |
Äitschbees |
- |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:40 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:30 |
Caracals |
- |
Äitschbees |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
13:20 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:10 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
- |
Bonnsai |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:00 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Caracals |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
15:50 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
16:40 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Bonnsai |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mixed 4 SW
Sat 27.11.2021
Stuttgart Field 1 |
10:00 |
Rheinos |
- |
Maultaschen III |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:50 |
Flying Igels II |
- |
Hässliche Erderkel 2 |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:40 |
Rheinos |
- |
enerGI 2 |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:30 |
Maultaschen III |
- |
Flying Igels II |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:20 |
Hässliche Erderkel 2 |
- |
enerGI 2 |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:10 |
Flying Igels II |
- |
Rheinos |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:00 |
Maultaschen III |
- |
Hässliche Erderkel 2 |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:50 |
enerGI 2 |
- |
Flying Igels II |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
16:40 |
Hässliche Erderkel 2 |
- |
Rheinos |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:30 |
enerGI 2 |
- |
Maultaschen III |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Mixed 2 S
Sat 27.11.2021
Frankfurt am Main Field 1 |
11:00 |
Colorado Storm |
- |
Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:50 |
Heidees |
- |
Cultimaters |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:20 |
Heidees |
- |
Colorado Storm |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:10 |
Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys |
- |
Cultimaters |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
16:30 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Colorado Storm |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mixed 1
Sun 28.11.2021
Berlin Field 1 |
10:00 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
high enerGI Gießen |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:45 |
Maultaschen Tübingen |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
11:30 |
Disconnection |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:15 |
high enerGI Gießen |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:00 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:45 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Maultaschen Tübingen |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:30 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Disconnection |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Mixed 3 NW
Sun 28.11.2021
Dortmund Field 1 |
10:00 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:50 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11:40 |
Caracals |
- |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Äitschbees |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:20 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Caracals |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:10 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Äitschbees |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Mixed 3 SW
Sun 28.11.2021
Frankfurt am Main Field 1 |
10:00 |
Maultaschen 2 |
- |
Colorado Wave |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:50 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Flying Igels |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:40 |
Hakuna Matata |
- |
Maultaschen 2 |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:20 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Hakuna Matata |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Mixed 4 NW
Sun 28.11.2021
Dortmund Field 1 |
10:00 |
Torpedo Phoenix II |
- |
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
10:50 |
Nullacht! Ultimate II |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:40 |
TV Südkamen |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix II |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:30 |
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven |
- |
Ultimate Lions |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:20 |
Nullacht! Ultimate II |
- |
TV Südkamen |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:10 |
Bonobos |
- |
Ultimate Lions |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Mixed 5 SW
Sun 28.11.2021
Mainz Field 1 |
10:00 |
Colorado Fire |
- |
Fainzelrädchen |
Mixed 5. Liga SW |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:50 |
SugarMix |
- |
TV Bad Rappenau |
Mixed 5. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:30 |
Fainzelrädchen |
- |
SugarMix |
Mixed 5. Liga SW |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:20 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
- |
Colorado Fire |
Mixed 5. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
15:00 |
SugarMix |
- |
Colorado Fire |
Mixed 5. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
15:50 |
Fainzelrädchen |
- |
TV Bad Rappenau |
Mixed 5. Liga SW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 3.5.2024 00:22