Sa 11.2.2023 09:00
Feld 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 12 | - | 14 |
Sa 11.2.2023 09:50
Feld 1 | Funatics | - | Torpedo Phoenix | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
Sa 11.2.2023 10:40
Feld 1 | Fischkutter | - | LBV Phönix / Baltimate | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 9 | - | 15 |
Sa 11.2.2023 11:30
Feld 1 | Bonobos | - | Äitschbees | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 14 | - | 11 |
Sa 11.2.2023 12:20
Feld 1 | Funatics | - | Göttinger 7 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 14 | - | 12 |
Sa 11.2.2023 13:10
Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 13 | - | 10 |
Sa 11.2.2023 14:00
Feld 1 | Bonobos | - | Fischkutter | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 12 | - | 13 |
Sa 11.2.2023 14:50
Feld 1 | Äitschbees | - | LBV Phönix / Baltimate | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 14 | - | 15 |
Sa 11.2.2023 15:40
Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Göttinger 7 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 13 | - | 14 |
Sa 11.2.2023 16:30
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | - | Funatics | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sa 11.2.2023 17:20
Feld 1 | Äitschbees | - | Fischkutter | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 12 | - | 15 |
Sa 11.2.2023 18:10
Feld 1 | LBV Phönix / Baltimate | - | Bonobos | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 13 | - | 15 |
So 12.2.2023 09:00
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | - | Äitschbees | Mixed 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 11 |
So 12.2.2023 09:50
Feld 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Fischkutter | Mixed 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 12 | - | 15 |
So 12.2.2023 10:40
Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Bonobos | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Playoff 1-4 | 14 | - | 11 |
So 12.2.2023 11:30
Feld 1 | LBV Phönix / Baltimate | - | Funatics | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Playoff 1-4 | 9 | - | 15 |
So 12.2.2023 12:20
Feld 1 | Fischkutter | - | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | Mixed 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 12 | - | 15 |
So 12.2.2023 13:10
Feld 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Äitschbees | Mixed 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 10 | - | 14 |
So 12.2.2023 14:00
Feld 1 | Bonobos | - | LBV Phönix / Baltimate | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 8 |
So 12.2.2023 14:50
Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Funatics | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 12 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 16:22