Open 3. Liga NO
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.1.2023 | 12:10 | Field 1 | Endzonis | - | Dresht'n Deckel | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
28.1.2023 | 13:00 | Field 1 | Stoneheads | - | Griffin's Lehre | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
28.1.2023 | 13:50 | Field 1 | Rotor Ultimate | - | Pizza Volante | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
28.1.2023 | 14:40 | Field 1 | Endzonis | - | DJ Dahlem | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
28.1.2023 | 15:30 | Field 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Dresht'n Deckel | 2 | - | 15 | ||||
28.1.2023 | 16:20 | Field 1 | Rotor Ultimate | - | Stoneheads | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
28.1.2023 | 17:10 | Field 1 | Pizza Volante | - | Endzonis | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
28.1.2023 | 18:00 | Field 1 | Dresht'n Deckel | - | DJ Dahlem | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
29.1.2023 | 10:00 | Field 1 | Pizza Volante | - | Griffin's Lehre | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
29.1.2023 | 10:50 | Field 1 | Dresht'n Deckel | - | Stoneheads | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
29.1.2023 | 11:40 | Field 1 | Endzonis | - | Rotor Ultimate | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
29.1.2023 | 12:30 | Field 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Griffin's Lehre | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
29.1.2023 | 13:20 | Field 1 | Stoneheads | - | Pizza Volante | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
29.1.2023 | 14:10 | Field 1 | Rotor Ultimate | - | DJ Dahlem | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
25.2.2023 | 10:00 | Field 1 | Dresht'n Deckel | - | Rotor Ultimate | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
25.2.2023 | 10:50 | Field 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Endzonis | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
25.2.2023 | 11:40 | Field 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Stoneheads | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
25.2.2023 | 12:30 | Field 1 | Pizza Volante | - | Dresht'n Deckel | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
25.2.2023 | 13:20 | Field 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Rotor Ultimate | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
25.2.2023 | 14:10 | Field 1 | Stoneheads | - | Endzonis | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
25.2.2023 | 15:00 | Field 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Pizza Volante | 15 | - | 5 |
Playoff 1-4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.2.2023 | 10:50 | Field 1 | Rotor Ultimate | - | Dresht'n Deckel | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
26.2.2023 | 11:40 | Field 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Endzonis | 14 | - | 12 |
Playoff 1-4 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.2.2023 | 13:20 | Field 1 | Rotor Ultimate | - | Endzonis | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
26.2.2023 | 14:10 | Field 1 | Dresht'n Deckel | - | DJ Dahlem | 15 | - | 9 |
RR 5-7 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.2.2023 | 15:50 | Field 1 | Stoneheads | - | Griffin's Lehre | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
26.2.2023 | 10:00 | Field 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Pizza Volante | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
26.2.2023 | 12:30 | Field 1 | Pizza Volante | - | Stoneheads | 13 | - | 15 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 10.5.2024 00:15