Sa 25.2.2023 09:00
Feld 1 | Wurstkultur Bamberg | - | Unwucht Erlangen | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 10 | - | 13 |
Sa 25.2.2023 09:45
Feld 1 | Werfwölfe 2 Augsburg | - | Werfwölfe Augsburg | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 5 | - | 13 |
Sa 25.2.2023 10:30
Feld 1 | camp10 | - | IN-GO Ingolstadt | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 13 | - | 6 |
Sa 25.2.2023 11:15
Feld 1 | Unwucht Erlangen | - | Ratisbona Eagles 2 | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 13 | - | 7 |
Sa 25.2.2023 12:00
Feld 1 | Wurstkultur Bamberg | - | Werfwölfe 2 Augsburg | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 13 | - | 11 |
Sa 25.2.2023 12:45
Feld 1 | Werfwölfe Augsburg | - | camp10 | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 13 | - | 6 |
Sa 25.2.2023 13:30
Feld 1 | IN-GO Ingolstadt | - | Ratisbona Eagles 2 | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 12 | - | 13 |
Sa 25.2.2023 14:15
Feld 1 | Unwucht Erlangen | - | Werfwölfe 2 Augsburg | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 13 | - | 8 |
Sa 25.2.2023 15:00
Feld 1 | camp10 | - | Wurstkultur Bamberg | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 13 | - | 9 |
Sa 25.2.2023 15:45
Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles 2 | - | Werfwölfe Augsburg | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 9 | - | 13 |
Sa 25.2.2023 16:30
Feld 1 | IN-GO Ingolstadt | - | Unwucht Erlangen | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 9 | - | 13 |
Sa 25.2.2023 17:15
Feld 1 | Werfwölfe 2 Augsburg | - | camp10 | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 10 | - | 13 |
Sa 25.2.2023 18:00
Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles 2 | - | Wurstkultur Bamberg | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 13 | - | 11 |
Sa 25.2.2023 18:45
Feld 1 | Werfwölfe Augsburg | - | IN-GO Ingolstadt | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 13 | - | 7 |
So 26.2.2023 10:00
Feld 2 | Ratisbona Eagles 2 | - | camp10 | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 13 | - | 10 |
So 26.2.2023 10:45
Feld 2 | IN-GO Ingolstadt | - | Werfwölfe 2 Augsburg | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 11 | - | 13 |
So 26.2.2023 11:30
Feld 2 | Werfwölfe Augsburg | - | Wurstkultur Bamberg | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 11 | - | 12 |
So 26.2.2023 12:15
Feld 2 | camp10 | - | Unwucht Erlangen | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 9 | - | 13 |
So 26.2.2023 13:00
Feld 2 | Werfwölfe 2 Augsburg | - | Ratisbona Eagles 2 | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 10 | - | 13 |
So 26.2.2023 13:45
Feld 2 | Wurstkultur Bamberg | - | IN-GO Ingolstadt | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 13 | - | 7 |
So 26.2.2023 14:30
Feld 2 | Unwucht Erlangen | - | Werfwölfe Augsburg | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 7 | - | 13 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 17:40